Main menu:

School Reference Guide

Contact details of schools registered with us

Go to content

Gauteng Schools

List of Gauteng Schools

City / Town

A RE THABENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
AB PHOKOMPE SECONDARY SCHOOL
AB XUMA PRIMARY
ABBORT'S COLLEGE-PRETORIA EAST
ABBOTTS COLLEGE-NORTHCLIFF
ABC ACADEMY PRIVATE
ABC ACADEMY REWRITE
ABC PRIMARY SCHOOL
ABEDNIGO MANANA SECONDARY
ABEL MOTSHOANE HIGH SCHOOL
ABINALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ABRAM HLOPHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ACADEMIC QUALITY EDUCATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
ACTONVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
AD MATHUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ADAM MASEBE
AFRICA HOUSE COLLEGE
AFRIKAANSE HO╦R MEISIESKOOL
AFRIKAANSE HO╦R SEUNSKOOL
AFRIKAANSE HO╦RSKOOL GERMISTON
AFRO-KOMBS COLLEGE
AGAPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
AGAPE PRIMARY SCHOOL
AGISANANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
AGNES CHIDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
AHANANG INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
AHA-THUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
AHMED TIMOL SECONDARY
AKANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
AKASIA PARK COLLEGE
AL AQSA SCHOOL EXT ONE
AL GHAZALI INDEPENDENT SECONDARY
ALAFANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL-AQSA EXTENSION 10 SCHOOL
AL-AQSA SCHOOL
AL-ASR EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE
AL-ASR EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE SECONDARY
AL-AZHAR INSTITUTE, JOHANNESBURG
ALBERTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ALBERTON HIGH SCHOOL
ALBERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALBERVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALEXANDRA COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL
ALEXANDRA EXCLUSIVE SCHOOL
ALEXANDRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALLANRIDGE SEKONDER
ALLEN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL
ALMA MATER AKADEMIE
ALOE RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALPHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALRAPARK PRIM╩R
ALRAPARK SEKOND╩R
ALSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
ALTEM SECONDARY
ALTHEA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
ALTMONT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
AMOGELANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
AMSAI PRIVATE PRIMARY
AMSTEL PRIMARY ACADEMY
ANCHOR COMPREHENSIVE
ANDREW ANTHONY PRIMARY SCHOOL
ANDREW CHAKANE PRIMARY
ANZAC PRIMARY SCHOOL
APEX PRIMARY SCHOOL
APPLETON COLLEGE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
ARABEL PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
ARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARCADIA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
ARCADIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARCON PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
ARMOUR FOUNDATION LEARNING INSTITUTE
AROMA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
ARTHUR MATTHEWS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ASHBURY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
ASHBURY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ASSEMBLIES OF GOD (EX GOLDEN REEF COLLEGE)
ASSEMBLIES OF GOD SCHOOL
ASSER MALOKA SECONDARY
ASSUMPTA PRIMARY PRIVATE
ASSUMPTION CONVENT
ASSUMPTION CONVENT SCHOOL
ASTERI
ASTON MANOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
ASTRA COLLEGE
ATAMELANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
ATANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ATHLONE BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL
ATHLONE GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL
ATLEGANG MIDDLE SCHOOL
ATLEHANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
ATLHOLANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
AUCKLAND PARK PREPARATORY SCHOOL
AURORA COLLEGE
AURORA GIRLS HIGH
AURORA PRIMARY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
AVONDALE COLLEGE
AYANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
AZAADVILLE MUSLIM SCHOOL
AZARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
B M S SCHOOL
BABHEKILE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BABINAPHUTI SECONDARY
BABINAPHUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BACHANA MOKOENA PRIMARY
BADIRILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BAFETI MIDDLE SCHOOL
BAFIKILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAFO CHIKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAFOKENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAIKAGETSE INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
BAITUL ILM SCHOOL
BAJABULILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAKERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAKGOMANA PRIMARY
BALEBEDI PRIMARY FARM
BALEBOGENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
BALESENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
BALMORAL COLLEGE
BAMBISANA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BANARENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
BANTORI COLLEGE
BAPEDI PRIMARY
BAPSFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BARACHEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BARNATO PARK HIGH SCHOOL
BARNHOORN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BARRAGE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BASA TUTORIAL INSTITUTE
BASANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BASTION COLLEGE
BATHABILE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BATHOKWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BATLOUNG INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
BATSOGILE PRIMARY
BAVIAANSPOORT PRIMARY
BAWEZE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAXOXELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEAULIEU COLLEGE
BEAULIEU PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BEAUTY BONTLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEDFORDVIEW CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
BEDFORDVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
BEDFORDVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEKEKAYO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BEKEZELA COLLEGE
BELLE PRIMARY
BENONI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BENONI EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE
BENONI HIGH SCHOOL
BENONI JUNIOR SCHOOL
BENONI MUSLIM SCHOOL
BENONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BENONI WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEREA PARK INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL
BEREA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BERNARD ISAACS PRIM╩R
BERTRAMS JUNIOR SCHOOL
BETH JACOBS GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL
BETHAMY ENGLISH PRIVATE SCHOOL
BETHANY COMBINED
BEULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BEVERLY HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEYHAN COLLEGE
BHEKIMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BHUBEZI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BHUKULANI SECONDARY
BILLIBOMVU PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL
BIRCH ACRES PRIMARY SCHOOL
BIRNAM BUSINESS COLLEGE CITY BRANCH & SECONDARY SC
BISHOP BAVIN SCHOOL-ST GEORGE'S
BLACK FOREST SECONDARY
BLAIR ATHOLL PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BLAIRGOWRIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLINKPOORT PRIMARY FARM
BOCHABELA PRIMARY FARM
BODUBELO PRIMARY
BOEKENHOUT PRIM╩R
BOEPAKITSO PRIMARY
BOEPATHUTSE JUNIOR SECONDARY
BOHLABATSATSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOIKAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOIKANYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOIKANYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOIKETLONG CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOIKETO SCHOOL
BOIKGANTSHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOIKGETHELO SECONDARY
BOIPELO INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
BOITEKANELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOITSEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOITUMELONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOJELONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOKAMOSO HIGH SCHOOL
BOKAMOSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOKGONI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOKOMOSO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOKSBURG CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BOKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
BOLENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOLOKANANG PRMARY SCHOOL
BONA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
BONAERO PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONAMELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONEHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BONGANI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BONGANI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BONTSHWE TSWEDING PRIMARY
BONWELONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOPANANG PRE-PRIMARY
BOPANANG PRIMARY
BOPANG-KGOTSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOPASENATLA SECONDARY
BOPHELO-IMPILO PRIVATE
BOPHELONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
BORDEAUX PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOSCHKOP PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BOSELE PUBLIC INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
BOSMONT MUSLIM SCHOOL
BOSMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOTEBO-TSEBO SECONDARY
BOTLEHADI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOTSALO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOTSE-BOTSE SECONDARY
BOTTOM PRIMARY MINE SCHOOL
BOUNTY BRIDGING PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOVET PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRAAMFISCHERVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRAAMFISCHERVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRAAMFISCHERVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL NO. 3
BRACKEN HIGH SCHOOL
BRACKENHURST PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRAINWAVE LEARNING ACADEMY
BRAKPAN
BRAKPAN HIGH SCHOOL
BRAMLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRANDBACH PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BRANDCLIFF HOUSE
BRANDVLEI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BRAUNS ESTATE PRIMARY FARM
BREE PRIMARY
BRENTHURST PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRESCIA HOUSE URSULINE CONVENT
BRINDHAVEN PRIMARY
BRITISH INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
BROADLANDS SCHOOL
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
BROOKLYN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRYANDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRYANSTON HIGH SCHOOL
BRYANSTON PARALLEL MEDIUM SCHOOL
BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRYNEVEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
B-SURE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
BUCCLEUCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUD MBELLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUHLE PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUHLEBEMFUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUHLEBUZILE SECONDARY
BULA TSELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BULA-DIKGORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BULADITSHABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
BULAMALIBOHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
BULELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BURGHER RIGHT PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUSISIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUSY BEE JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUYA AFRIKA
BUYA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
BUYANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUZY BEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
C F BEYERS NAUDE COMBINED
C.V.O. SKOOL WESRAND
CAIPHUS NYOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CALVARY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
CALVARY CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
CANON RAKALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
CAPITAL PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
CAPITAL TUTORIAL COLLEGE
CARLETON JONES HIGH SCHOOL
CARPE DIEM ACADEMY
CARTER PRIMARY SCHOOL
CATHULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CAVENDISHSTRAAT PRIM╩R
CEDARWOOD SCHOOL
CENTRAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL
CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CENTURIAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CENTURIAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CENTURION COLLEGE
CENTURION REFORMIA ONAFANKLIKLE LAERSKOOL
CERUTIVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHARIS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CHARITY AND FAITH COMMUNITY
CHARLTON VOS COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
CHARTER HOUSE PREPARATORY
CHIEF BAMBATA PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHIEF LUTHULI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHIEF LUTHULI SECONDARY SCHOOL NO. 2
CHINESE KUO TING SCHOOL
CHIPA-TABANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIVIRIKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHOKOE PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRIS HANI FINISHING SCHOOL
CHRIS J BOTHA SEKONDARY
CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS' COLLEGE
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS' COLLEGE MOUNT EDMUND
CHRYSTAL SPRINGS PRIVATE SCHOOL
CITICOL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CLAPHAM HIGH SCHOOL
CLARCOT PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL ? MPULALANGA
CLIFFVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
COLIN MANN PRIMARY SCHOOL
COMMUNITY MATRIC LEARNING CENTRE
COMMUNITY MATRIC LEARNING CENTRE
CONFIDENCE COLLEGE
CONFIDENCE COLLEGE (GOOD SAMARITAN)
CONRADIE PRIMARY FARM
CONSTANTIA KLOOF PRIMARY SCHOOL
CONVENT OF THE HOLY FAMILY
CORNERSTONE COLLEGE SEC. SCHOOL
CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE
CORONATION (ENC) HOSPITAL SCHOOL
CORONATIONVILLE SEKOND╩R
CORRIE MEYER PRIMARY FARM
COSMO CITY PRIMARY NO 1
COSMO CITY PRIMARY NO 2
COSMO CITY PRIMARY SCHOOL NO. 3
COSMO CITY PRIMARY SCHOOL NO. 4
COSMO CITY SECONDARY
COSMO CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL NO. 2
COSMO PRIVATE SCHOOL
COTSWOLD MONTESSORI SCHOOL
COURTNEY HOUSE
COVENANT COLLEGE
C-PROGRESSIVE SCHOOL
CRAIGHALL PRIMARY SCHOOL
CRAWFORD COLLEGE - SANDTON
CRAWFORD COLLEGE JOHANNESBURG
CRAWFORD COLLEGE PRETORIA
CRAWFORD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CRAWFORD SCHOOLS - LONEHILLS
CREATIVE EDUCATION CENTRE
CREDENDA PRIMARY FARM
CRESSLAWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CROWN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CROWN REEF PRIMARY
CROWN REEF PRIMARY MINE SCHOOL
CRYSTAL PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
CULTURA HIGH SCHOOL
CVO MAGALIES
CVO SKOOL PAULKRUGER
CVO SKOOL PRETORIA
CVO-KLEINFONTEIN, 368 JR
CVO-SKOOL MORESTER
CYRILDENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DA MOKOMA HIGH SCHOOL
DAB WATSON PRIMARY
DALESIDE FARM PRIMARY SCHOOL
DALEVIEW PRIMARY
DALIWONGA SECONDARY
DALPARK LEARNING ACADEMY
DALPARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
DALPARK PRIVATE SCHOOL
DAMELIN COLLEGE
DAMELIN COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL - RANDBURG
DAMELIN-EDEN ART ACADEMY
DAMFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM
DAN KUTUMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DAN PHARASI PRIMARY SCHOOL
DAN RADEBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DANSA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
DAVEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
DAVEYTON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
DAVID HELLEN PETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DAWN PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
DAWNPARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
DAWNVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
DAXINA PRIMARY SCHOOL
DC MARIVATE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
DE BRUYN PRIMARY SCHOOL
DE KUILEN PRIMARY FARM
DE LA SALLE HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
DE PAN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
DELRADO PRIM╩R
DEUTSCHE SCHULE JOHANNESBURG
DEUTSCHE SCHULE PRETORIA
DHLAMBULO FINISHING SCHOOL (DUP DLAMBULO 133553)
DIANFERN COLLEGE
DIBAPEDI PRIMARY FARM
DIDASKOS CHRISTELIKE PRIVATE SKOOL
DIE HEUWEL CHRISTIAN SKOOL
DIE POORT PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
DIEPDALE SECONDARY
DIEPSLOOT COMBINED SCHOOL
DIEPSLOOT WEST PRIMARY
DIEPSLOOT WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL NO. 3
DIEPSLOOT WEST SECONDARY
DIEPSLOOT WEST SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIKAGO DINTLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIKELA JS SCHOOL
DIKGABANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIKGAKOLOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIKWANKWETLA PRIMARY
DILIZINTABA SS SCHOOL
DILOPYE
DIMAKATSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
DINALEDI PRIMARY FARM
DIN-GLO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
DINOKANENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
DINOKENG PRIMARY FARM
DINOTO TECHNICAL SECONDARY
DINWIDDIE HIGH SCHOOL
DINWIDDIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIPHALANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DIRISANE PRIMARY FARM
DISCOVERY PRIMARY SCHOOL
DITAU PRIMARY
DITAWANA PRIMARY
DITEBOGO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
DITHABANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
DITHOMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
DITSHABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
DITSHEGO MIDDLE SCHOOL
DITTONS PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
DLAMBULO FINISHING SCHOOL
DOMINICAN CONVENT SCHOOL (BELGRAVIA)
DONALDSON PRIMARY
DOORNBOS PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
DOORNKOP SECONDARY SCHOOL
DOWLINGLAAN PRIMER
DOXA DEO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
DR AT MOREOSELE HIGH SCHOOL
DR BW VILAKAZI SECONDARY
DR HARRY GWALA SECONDARY
DR IM MONARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DR KNAK PRIMARY SCHOOL
DR MARY MALAHLELA PRIMARY
DR MATHOLE MOTSHEKGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
DR NHLAPO INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
DR SAM MOTSUENYANE COMPREHENCIVE SCHOOL
DR WF NKOMO SECONDARY S.
DR YUSUF DADOO PRIMARY SCHOOL
DRAKE KOTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
DRIEZIEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
DROMMEDARIS PRIM╩R
DSJ PRIMARY SCHOOL
DTK PRIVATE COMBINED SCHOOL
DUBE COMMUNITY COLLEGE (MOKGOLOKWANE PRIM)
DUBE GOODHOPE FINISHING SCHOOL
DUDUZA COLLEGE
DUDUZA COLLEGE
DUDUZA MASICHABA VIEW SECONDARY
DUDUZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUKATHOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUMEHLEZI INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
DUMEZWENI PRIMARY
DUNCTONWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUNVEGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
DURBAN DEEP PRIMARY SCHOOL
DUZENENDLELA PRIMARY FARM
DZATA PRIMARY
E M SHAI PRIMARY
EAGLE WISE ACADEMY
EAST BANK HIGH SCHOOL
EAST BANK PRIMARY SCHOOL
EAST RAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
EASTGATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
EASTLEIGH PRIMARY SCHOOL
EBOMINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EBONY PARK PRIMARY
EBONY PARK PRIMARY
EBUHLENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ECALENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ECHIBINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ED MASHABANE SECONDARY
EDALINCEBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
EDEN COLLEGE
EDENDALE PEPPS SCHOOL
EDENGLEN HIGH SCHOOL
EDENGLEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
EDENPARK PRIM╩R
EDENPARK SEKOND╩R
EDENVALE HIGH SCHOOL
EDLEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
EDUCATION ALIVE SCHOOL
EDUCATIONAL PROGRAMMES CENTRE
ED-U-COLLEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
EDUMORE CHRISTRIAN ACADEMY
EDUPLEX INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
EDWARD PHATUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
EDWIN MOALUSI PRIMARY
EENDRACHT ESTATES PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
EERSTERUST SEKOND╩R
EFFORT PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
EKANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
EKETSANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
EKUJULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUKHANYENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EKUKHANYENI PRIMARY SCHOOL (PRIVATE)
EKUKHANYENI PRIMARY SCHOOL (RAMAPHOSA INFORMAL SET
EKUKHANYISWENI PRIM. SCHOOL
EKUPHAKAMENI PRIMARY MINE SCHOOL
EKUPHUMELELENI PRIMARY
EKUTHULENI PRIMARY
EL SHADDAI SCHOOL
EL TEBERNACLE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
ELANDIA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
ELDOCREST PRIM╩R
ELDOMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELDORADO PARK MUSLIM SCHOOL
ELDORADO PARK PRIM╩R
ELDORADO PARK SCHOOL CLINIC
ELDORADO PARK SEKONDER
ELDRIDGE PRIM╩R
ELETHU THEMBA PUBLIC SCHOOL
ELETHU THEMBA SCHOOL
ELITE COLLEGE
ELITE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELITHENI PRIMARY
ELIZABETH MATSEMELA SECONDARY
ELMAR INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
ELSIE NGIDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMADLELWENI PRIMARY
EMADWALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMANG PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
EMANTUNGWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMANZINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMAROMENI PRIMARY PRIVATE
EMASANGWENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMATHAFENI PRIMARY
EMATSHENI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
EMAWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMELANG PRIMARY
EMFULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMFULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMFUNDISWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMISEBENI JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMMANGWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMMANUAL PRIVATE SCHOOL
EMMANUEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMMARENTIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMPUMALANGA PRIMARY
EMSENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMSHUKANTAMBO SECONDARY
EMTHONJENI PRIMARY
EMTHUNZINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMZIMKHULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMZIMVUBU PRIMARY
ENCOCHOYINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENDULWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENKANGALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENKANYEZINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENKOLWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENNERDALE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ENNERDALE SECONDARY NO.3
ENNERDALE SEKOND╩R
ENTANDWENI PRIMARY
ENTOKOZWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENTSHONALANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENTUTHUKWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EP BAUMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
EPHES MAMKELI SECONDARY
EQINISWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
EQUITY COLLEGE
ERASMUS MONARENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
ESE PRIVATE PRIMARY
ESIBONELWESIHLE SECONDARY
ESIKHISINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ESITHEBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ESIYALWINI PRIMARY
ESOKWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ESSELEN PARK SPORT SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
ETWATWA EXT3 SECONDARY
ETWATWA EXTENSION 13 SECONDARY SCHOOL
ETWATWA EXTENSION 31 SECONDARY SCHOOL
ETWATWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
EUREKA HIGH SCHOOL
EW HOBBS PRIM╩R
EXCEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
EXCELSIOR HIGH
EZAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EZIBUKWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EZIMVINI PRIMARY FARM
EZINKUKHWINI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
F.F. RIBIERO PRIMARY SCHOOL (EX NTSHABOHLOKO):1997
FADIMEHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAIRSAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
FAIRVIEW JUNIOR SCHOOL
FAIRWAYS PRIMARY SCHOOL
FALCON EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE
FANJAN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
FARANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
FARESANI PRIMARY
FARRAMERE MONTESSORI CENTRE
FARRARMERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
FASCINATE COLLEGE
FATLHOGANG
FATLHOGANG PRIMARY
FEED MY LAMBS
FELIX MALMANE FINISHING SCHOOL
FERNDALE HIGH SCHOOL
FERREIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
FIDELITAS COMPREHENSIVE S.
FINETOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
FIRETHORN PRIM╩R
FJ KLOPPERS PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
FJL WELLS PRIMARY MINE SCHOOL
FLAMINGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
FLAVIUS MAREKA SECONDARY SCHOOL.
FLORARCADIA PRIMARY FARM
FLORAUNA AKADEMIE
FLORIDA PARK HIGH SCHOOL
FLORIDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
FLORIDALAAN PRIMER
FONS LUMINIS SECONDARY
FONTANUS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
FORDSBURG PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOREST HIGH SCHOOL
FOREST HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
FORTE SECONDARY SCHOOL
FORTUNE KUNENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOUNDERS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
FOUNTAIN FIVE PRIMARY
FOUNTAIN FIVE PRIMARY SCHOOL
FOUNTAINS COLLEGE
FOURWAYS HIGH SCHOOL
FOXTROT PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
FRANCISCAN MATRIC PROJECT
FRANKLIN D ROOSEVELT PRIMARY SCHOOL
FRED CLARC PRIMARY
FRED HABEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
FRED NORMAN SEKOND╩R
FREEDOM COMMUNITY COLLEGE
FREEDOM PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
FREEDOM PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL
FREEDOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
FREEWAY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUKAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
FUMANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FUNDANI PRIMARY
FUNDULWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
FUNEKILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
FUNEKILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
FUNUKUKHANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GAGASE IS THE SAME AS IGAGASI
GAHLANSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
GAHLANTSHA PRIMARY FARM
GALEBOE MIDDLE SCHOOL
GALWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL
GAMELODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
GA-RANKUWA TECHNICAL AND COMMERCIAL HIGH SCHOOL
GATANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
GAUTENG COLLEGE
GAUTENG YOUTH COLLEGE
GAZANKULU PRIMARY
GEKOMBINEERDE SKOOL CULLINAN
GEKOMBINEERDE SKOOL NOORDERLIG
GELOFTEVOLK AKADEMIE
GELUKSDAL PRIMERE SKOOL
GELUKSDAL SEKONDER
GENERAL SMUTS HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGE KHOSA SECONDARY
GEORGE MBILASE PRIMARY
GEREFORMEERDE GEKOMBINEERDE SKOOL DIRK POSTMA
GEREFORMEERDE LAERSKOOL JOHANNES CALVYN
GERMISTON HIGH SCHOOL
GERMISTON PRIMER
GERMISTON SOUTH PRIMARY SCHOOL
GIDEON RAMBUWANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
GIFT PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GIYANI PRIMARY
GLEN OAKS SCHOOL
GLENANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLENBRACK JUNIOR SECONDARY (UNREGISTERED)
GLENHAZEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLENSTANTIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLENVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
GLENVISTA HIGH SCHOOL
GLOBAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
GLOSTER PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
GOEDE HOOP PRIM╩R
GOLANG PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
GOLANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
GONTSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
GORDON PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOROGANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
GOTTFRIED CHRISTELIKE PRIVAAT SKOOL
GOUDPARK PRIMER
GR HARRIS PRIM╩R
GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GRACE COLLEGE
GRACELAND EDUCATION CENTRE
GRANTLEY COLLEGE
GRAYSTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
GREENACRES PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL
GREENAKERS COMBINED PRIVATE SCHOOL
GREENDALE EDUCATION CENTRE
GREENFIELDS (UNREGISTERED) SECONDARY SCHOOL
GREENFIELDS PRIMARY SCHHOL
GREENSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
GREENSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
GREENWOOD COLLEGE
GREYVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
GROENPLAATS PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
GUGULESIZWE PRIMRIY SCHOOL
H A JACK PRIMARY SCHOOL
H L SETLALENTOA HIGH SCHOOL
H.I.S. SCHOOL
HAMILTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
HAMMANSKRAAL ELITE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HAMMANSKRAAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
HANS KEKAKANA HIGH
HAPPINESS PRIMARY SCHOOL
HARMONY EDUCATION CENTRE
HARMONY PRIMARY
HARMONY SCHOOL
HARTBEESFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
HARTWELL PRIVATE SCHOOL
HARTZSTRAAT PRIMER
HARVEST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HARVEY JUNIOR EDUCATION
HATFIELD CHRISTELIKE SKOOL
HATFIELD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HAZELDEAN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
HB NYATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HEARTWOOD INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
HECTOR PETERSON PRIMARY
HEERENGRACHT PRIMER
HEIDELBERG INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
HEIDELBERG PUBLIC SCHOOL
HEKPOORT PRIMARY FARM
HELPMEKAAR PRIVAATSKOOL
HENLEY HIGH AND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
HERON BRIDGE COLLEGE
HESPERUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
HIGHLANDS NORTH BOYS HIGH SCHOOL
HIGHVELD COMBINED SCHOOL DUP IMAGE EDU CENTRE
HIGHVELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
HIGHWAY PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
HILLBROW HOSPITAL SCHOOL
HILLCREST PRIMARY SCHOOL
HILLSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HILLVIEW HIGH PRIVATE SCHOOL
HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
HIMALAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HIRCH LYONS SCHOOL
HIS MAJESTY EDUCATION INSTITUTE
HITEKANI PRIMARY
HLABANGANE PRIMARY
HLABELELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLABELELA SCHOOL
HLAKANIPHANI PRIMARY
HLALEFANG PRIMARY
HLANGABEZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLANGANANI PRIMARY
HLANGANANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HLATHI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
HLENGIWE SECONDARY
HLEZIPHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLOLISISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HLOMPHANANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
HO╦R TEGNIESE SKOOL BRAKPAN
HO╦R TEGNIESE SKOOL CAREL DE WET
HO╦R TEGNIESE SKOOL ELSPARK
HO╦R TEGNIESE SKOOL JOHN VORSTER
HO╦R TEGNIESE SKOOL LANGLAAGTE
HO╦R TEGNIESE SKOOL NICK DIEDERICHS
HO╦R TEGNIESE SKOOL PRETORIA-TUINE
HO╦R TEGNIESE SKOOL SPRINGS
HO╦R TEGNIESE SKOOL VEREENIGING
HO╦R VOLKSKOOL HEIDELBERG
HOERNLE PRIMARY
HO╦RSKOOL AKASIA
HO╦RSKOOL ALBERTON
HO╦RSKOOL BASTION
HO╦RSKOOL BEKKER
HO╦RSKOOL BIRCHLEIGH
HO╦RSKOOL BRANDWAG
HO╦RSKOOL CARLETONVILLE
HO╦RSKOOL CENTURION
HO╦RSKOOL DIE ADELAAR
HO╦RSKOOL DIE BURGER
HO╦RSKOOL DIE FAKKEL
HO╦RSKOOL DIE WILGERS
HO╦RSKOOL DINAMIKA
HO╦RSKOOL DR E G JANSEN
HO╦RSKOOL DR MALAN
HO╦RSKOOL DRIE RIVIERE
HO╦RSKOOL DRIEHOEK
HO╦RSKOOL EDENVALE
HO╦RSKOOL ELANDSPOORT
HO╦RSKOOL ELDORAIGNE
HO╦RSKOOL ELSBURG
HO╦RSKOOL ERASMUS
HO╦RSKOOL F H ODENDAAL
HO╦RSKOOL FLORIDA
HO╦RSKOOL GARSFONTEIN
HO╦RSKOOL GERRIT MARITZ
HO╦RSKOOL GOUDRAND
HO╦RSKOOL GOUDRIF
HO╦RSKOOL HANS MOORE
HO╦RSKOOL HENDRIK VERWOERD
HO╦RSKOOL HERCULES
HO╦RSKOOL HOOGLAND
HO╦RSKOOL HUGENOTE
HO╦RSKOOL J G STRIJDOM
HO╦RSKOOL JAN DE KLERK
HO╦RSKOOL JAN VILJOEN
HO╦RSKOOL JEUGLAND
HO╦RSKOOL JOHAN JURGENS
HO╦RSKOOL JOHN VORSTER
HO╦RSKOOL KEMPTON PARK
HO╦RSKOOL LANGENHOVEN
HO╦RSKOOL LINDEN
HO╦RSKOOL MARAIS VILJOEN
HO╦RSKOOL MENLOPARK
HO╦RSKOOL MONTANA
HO╦RSKOOL MONUMENT
HO╦RSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL
HO╦RSKOOL NOORD-OOSRAND
HO╦RSKOOL OOS-MOOT
HO╦RSKOOL OOSTERLIG
HO╦RSKOOL OVERKRUIN
HO╦RSKOOL OVERVAAL
HO╦RSKOOL PRESIDENT
HO╦RSKOOL PRETORIA-NOORD
HO╦RSKOOL PRETORIA-WES
HO╦RSKOOL RANDBURG
HO╦RSKOOL RHODESFIELD
HO╦RSKOOL RIEBEECKRAND
HO╦RSKOOL ROODEPOORT
HO╦RSKOOL SILVERTON
HO╦RSKOOL STAATSPRESIDENT C R SWART
HO╦RSKOOL STOFFBERG
HO╦RSKOOL SUIDERLIG
HO╦RSKOOL TRANSVALIA
HO╦RSKOOL TUINE
HO╦RSKOOL UITSIG
HO╦RSKOOL VANDERBIJLPARK
HO╦RSKOOL VEREENIGING
HO╦RSKOOL VOORTREKKER
HO╦RSKOOL VOORTREKKERHOOGTE
HO╦RSKOOL VORENTOE
HO╦RSKOOL VRYBURGER HIGH SCHOOL
HO╦RSKOOL WATERKLOOF
HO╦RSKOOL WESTONARIA
HO╦RSKOOL WONDERBOOM
HO╦RSKOOL WONDERFONTEIN
HO╦RSKOOL ZWARTKOP
HOFMEYR SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOLMEWOOD PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
HOLY ROSARY CONVENT
HOLY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL (CATHOLIC SEC.)
HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL
HOOGBULT PRIMARY FARM
HORIZON INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
HORIZON VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOSEA KEKANA HIGH SCHOOL
HOUGHTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUGENOOT PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUIS WITWATERSRAND PRIM╩R
HULWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HURLYVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HYBAR PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
HYDE PARK HIGH SCHOOL
I H HARRIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
I R GRIFFITH PRIMARY SCHOOL
I R LESOLANG HIGH SCHOOL
IBHONGO SECONDARY
IGAGASI PRIMARY SCHOOL
IGUGU PRIMARY
IGUGULETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
IKAGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
IKAGENG
IKAGENG PRIMARY
IKANENG PRIMARY
IKELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
IKEMELENG PRIMARY
IKHWEZILETHEMBA INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
IKOKOBETSENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
IKUSASA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
IKUSASALETHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKWEZI PRIMARY
ILLINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILMADIA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
IMBALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMFUNDO MIDDLE SCHOOL
IMMACULATA SECONDARY
IMPALA CRESCENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMPANGELA FARM SCHOOL
IMPANGELE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL:DUP IMPANGELA 260844
IMPOPHOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IMPUMELELO JUNIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
IN TUITION COLLEGE
INDIVIDUAL TEACHING COLLEGE
INDONI PRIMARY
INDYEBO PRIMARY
INKANYEZI WALDORF CENTRE
INKATHA KA ZULU PRIMARY
INKONJANE PRIMARY
INKUKWENI FARM SCHOOL
INKULULEKO YESIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
INKWENKWEZI PRIMARY
INQAYIZIVELE SECONDARY
INSEBENZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
INSTITUTE STATUS ACRES SECONDARY SCHOOL
INSTITUTE SUNSHINE ACRES SECONDARY SCHOOL
INTABA-MLILO PRIMARY SCHOOL
INTLONIPHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
INTOKOZO PRIMARY SCHOOL
INXIWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
IONA CONVENT
IPELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
IPHAHAMISENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
IPHAHLOLLENG INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
IPHEMELENG PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
IPHUTHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
IPOLOKENG PRIMARY
IPONTSHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
IRENE MIDDLE FARM SCHOOL
IRENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISAAC MAKAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISAAC MORE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISAACSON PRIMARY
ISEKELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIKHUMBUZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISIPHO PRIMARY
ISIQALO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISISEKO PRIMARY
ISIZIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ISIZWE-SETJHABA SECONDARY
ISU'LIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITEKENG PRIMARY
ITEMOGELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITEMOHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITHEMBA INSTITUTION OF TECHNOLOGY
ITHEMBALIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITHUBA-LETHU SECONDARY
ITHUTE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITHUTENG PRIMARY
ITHUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITIRELENG
ITIRELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITIRELE-ZENZELE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
ITOKISETSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITSEBENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITSENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITSHEPENG PRIMARY
ITSOSE INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
ITSOSENG
ITUMELENG MADIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ITUMELENG PRIMARY
IVORY PARK SECONDARY
IVORY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
IZANOKHANYO PRIMARY
IZENZO KUNGEMAZWI COMMUNITY COLLEGE
IZIBUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
J KEKANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
J&J PRIVATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
J.B. MARKS SECONDARY SCHOOL
J.P.MARKS PRIMARY SCHOOL
JABAVU-OOS PRIMARY
JABULANE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
JABULANI JUNIOR PRIMARY PRIVATE SCHOOL
JABULANI TECHNICAL SECONDARY
JABULANI THABANG PRIMARY
JABULILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
JACARANDA ACADEMY
JACARANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
JAFTA MAHLANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
JAHNAN ACADEMY
JAKARANDA PRIM╩R
JAMES NKOSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
JAMESON HIGH SCHOOL
JAMESON HIGH SCHOOL
JAMESON JUNIOR SCHOOL
JAPARI SCHOOL
JE MALEPE SECONDARY SCHOOL
JEPPE HIGH PREPARATORY SCHOOL
JEPPE HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS
JEPPE HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
JET NTEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
JIYANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JJ DE JONG PRIMARY SHCOOL
JOB MASEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOB RATHEBE PRIMARY
JOCHEM VAN BRUGGEN ONAFHANKLIKE CHRISTENSKOOL
JOHANNESBURG GIRLS' PREPARATORY SCHOOL
JOHANNESBURG MUSLIM SCHOOL
JOHANNESBURG POLYTECH INSTITUTE
JOHANNESBURG SECONDARY SCHOOL

SOSHANGUVE
RANDFONTEIN
SOWETO
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
BRAAMFONTEIN
BRAAMFONTEIN
PRETORIA
DAVEYTON
WINTERVELDT
VOSLOORUS
KATLEHONG
AKASIA
BENONI
KAGISO
TEMBA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
GERMISTON
JOHANNESBURG
ROODEPOORT
ROODEPOORT
GARANKUWA
PRETORIA
ORANGE FARM
JOHANNESBURG
KRUGERSDORP
KATLEHONG
RUSTENBURG
LENASIA
PRETORIA
KATLEHONG
LENASIA
LENASIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
ALBERTON
ALBERTON
ALBERTON
ALBERTON
SANDTON
JOHANNESBURG
SANDTON
MIDRAND
ROODEPOORT
KRUGERSDORP
VEREENIGING
LENASIA
NIGEL
NIGEL
GERMISTON
SOWETO
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
ORANGE FARM
VEREENIGING
SOWETO
PRETORIA
SOWETO
BRAKPAN
LENASIA
TO BE UPDATED
HEIDELBERG
BENONI
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
VEREENIGING
TEMBISA
VEREENIGING
ROODEPOORT
BOKSBURG
BENONI
RANDVAAL
MEYERTON
DUDUZA
VEREENIGING
GERMISTON
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
KEMPTON PARK
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
MABOPANE
SEBOKENG
KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
SOWETO
EDENVALE
JOHANNESBURG
WONDERBOOM
KRUGERSDORP
LENASIA
PHILADELPHIA
TO BE UPDATED
MABOPANE
SOSHANGUVE
GA RANKUWA
CARLTONVILLE
MABOPANE
SOWETO
BENONI
ORANGE FARM
BENONI
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
SPRINGS
SOWETO
HEIDELBERG
PRETORIA
SOSHANGUVE
BOKSBURG
SPRINGS
MABOPANE
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
RANDFONTEIN
JOHANNESBURG
ROODEPOORT
VANDERBIJLPARK
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
SOSHANGUVE
MIDRAND
MIDRAND
ORANGE FARM
BEDFORDVIEW
GERMISTON
BEDFORDVIEW
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
BENONI
BENONI
BENONI
BENONI
BENONI
BENONI
BENONI
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
TEMBISA
SOWETO
ROODEPOORT
EVATON
JOHANNESBURG
BENONI
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
SOWETO
PRETORIA
KEMPTON PARK
JOHANNESBURG
BEDFORDVIEW
ORANGE FARM
KRUGERSDORP
RANDBURG
HEIDELBERG
NIGEL
GARANKUWA
LENASIA
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
PRETORIA
EVATON
GARANKUWA
SOWETO
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
SEBOKENG
KRUGERSDORP
MABOPANE
HAMMANSKRAAL
TEMBISA
TEMBISA
TEMBA
SOSHANGUVE
PRETORIA
TEMBISA
BOKSBURG
BOKSBURG
RANDBURG
GARANKUWA
SOWETO
KEMPTON PARK
SOWETO
HEIDELBERG
HEIDELBERG
SPRINGS
RANDFONTEIN
MIDRAND
TO BE UPDATED
SOWETO
VOSLOORUS
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
VANDERBIJLPARK
RANDBURG
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
SEBOKENG
EVATON
MABOPANE
SOSHANGUVE
RANDFONTEIN
VANDERBIJLPARK
SANDTON
ROODEPOORT
SOWETO
SOWETO
ALBERTON
ALBERTON
PRETORIA
BRAKPAN
BRAKPAN
JOHANNESBURG
NOKENGTSATAEMANE
ROODEPOORT
RANDFONTEIN
KLIPRIVIER
JOHANNESBURG
BRAKPAN
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
SANDTON
MEYERTON
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
PRETORIA
SANDTON
SANDTON
SANDTON
SANDTON
SANDTON
BENONI
SANDTON
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
BRAKPAN
TOKOZA
SEBOKENG
PRETORIA
SEBOKENG
EVATON
RANDFONTEIN
PRETORIA
SOWETO
TO BE UPDATED
MAGALIESBURG
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
LENASIA
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
KRUGERSDORP
DAVEYTON
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
SPRINGS
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
CARLTONVILLE
PRETORIA
SANDTON
KATLEHONG
LENASIA
MIDRAND
PRETORIA
SOSHANGUVE
CENTURION
CENTURION
JOHANNESBURG
LYTTELTON
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
MAMELODI
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
SANDTON
CULLINAN
KATLEHONG
CULLINAN
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
MIDRAND
BOKSBURG
PRETORIA
SEBOKENG
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
GERMISTON
BENONI
JOHANNESBURG
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
HEIDELBERG
ROODEPOORT
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
CENTURION
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
RANDBURG
RANDBURG
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
RANDBURG
TO BE UPDATED
ALBERTON
BENONI
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
SANDTON
KILLARNEY
PRETORIA
SANDTON
SANDTON
SPRINGS
HEIDELBERG
KEMPTON PARK
ROODEPOORT
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
BENONI
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
PRETORIA
SPRINGS
PRETORIA
CULLINAN
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
JOHANNESBURG
MABOPANE
SOWETO
RANDVAAL
LENASIA
SOWETO
BRAKPAN
BRAKPAN
BRAKPAN
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
JOHANNESBURG
VEREENIGING
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
DAVEYTON
DUDUZA
PRETORIA
DAVEYTON
BENONI
PRETORIA
BOKSBURG
BOKSBURG
GERMISTON
LENASIA
SOSHANGUVE
KATLEHONG
HEIDELBERG
JOHANNESBURG
TO BE UPDATED
LENASIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
JABAVU
MIDRAND
VANDERBIJLPARK
BENONI
BRAKPAN
KRUGERSDORP
SOWETO
MIDRAND
MIDRAND
TO BE UPDATED
DIEPSLOOT
TO BE UPDATED
MABOPANE
ROODEPOORT
SOWETO
WINTERVELDT
SOWETO
MIDRAND
HAMMANSKRAAL
SOSHANGUVE
EMFULENI
MERAFONG CITY
SEBOKENG
VANDERBIJLPARK
DAVEYTON
GERMISTON
GERMISTON
SOWETO
KRUGERSDORP
LESEDI
ROODEPOORT
SOWETO
SOWETO
HAMMANSKRAAL
SOSHANGUVE
VOSLOORUS
WINTERVELDT
MABOPANE
MULDERSDRIFT
JABAVU
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
KRUGERSDORP
ROODEPOORT
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
WINTERVELDT
SOWETO
DAVEYTON
PRETORIA
SANDTON
SOWETO
MIDRAND
VANDERBIJLPARK
WINTERVELDT
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
TO BE UPDATED
ORANGE FARM
BOKSBURG
SOWETO
BRAKPAN
DUBE
SOWETO
ROODEPOORT
SANDTON
NIGEL
NIGEL
KATLEHONG
BENONI
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
EDENVALE
ROODEPOORT
WALKERVILLE
SOWETO
PRETORIA
LENASIA
SANDTON
TO BE UPDATED
BOKSBURG
JOHANNESBURG
EDENVALE
MIDRAND
TO BE UPDATED
MIDRAND
SOWETO
TEMBISA
SOSHANGUVE
EVATON
NIGEL
JOHANNESBURG
CULLINAN
EDENVALE
EDENVALE
ALBERTON
ALBERTON
EDENVALE
KEMPTON PARK
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
BASSONIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
MABOPANE
HEIDELBERG
PRETORIA
NIGEL
PRETORIA
KATLEHONG
SEBOKENG
BOKSBURG
JOHANNESBURG
REIGER PARK
SANDTON
BLYVOORUITSIG
SOWETO
SOWETO
VANDERBIJLPARK
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
LENASIA
LENASIA
LENASIA
LENASIA
JOHANNESBURG
LENASIA
LENASIA
JOHANNESBURG
TO BE UPDATED
KEMPTON PARK
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
PRETORIA
SOWETO
WINTERVELDT
SOWETO
SOWETO
VANDERBIJLPARK
GRASMERE
SEBOKENG
BOKSBURG
PRETORIA
SOWETO
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
VANDERBIJLPARK
VANDERBIJLPARK
SANDTON
SOWETO
TEMBISA
VANDERBIJLPARK
VEREENIGING
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
PRETORIA
NIGEL
SOWETO
TOKOZA
TEMBISA
BENONI
SOWETO
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
LENASIA
LENASIA
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
TEMBISA
KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
BOKSBURG
MIDRAND
VEREENIGING KOPANONG GT421
VOSLOORUS
JOHANNESBURG
NIGEL
PRETORIA
SOWETO
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
GERMISTON
BENONI
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
BOKSBURG
SPRINGS
LENASIA
SANDTON
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
SOWETO
NIGEL
TRANSVAALCHICKS
PRETORIA
SEBOKENG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
BOKSBURG
WONDERBOOM
SOWETO
SOWETO
BENONI
BENONI
PRETORIA
KLERKSDORP
TEMBA
LENASIA
PRETORIA
RANDBURG
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
LENASIA
LENASIA
KRUGERSDORP
RANDFONTEIN
LENASIA
PRETORIA
HEIDELBERG
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
ROODEPOORT
LENASIA
SOWETO
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
VOSLOORUS
PRETORIA
HEIDELBERG
HEIDELBERG
PRETORIA
SANDTON
CULLINAN
BOKSBURG
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
KWATHEMA
LENASIA
JOHANNESBURG
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
BOKSBURG
SEBOKENG
KATLEHONG
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
AKASIA
SOSHANGUVE
TSAKANE
ALBERTON
TEMBISA
LESEDI
MABOPANE
GERMISTON
PRETORIA
GARANKUWA
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
CULLINAN/ PRETORIA
BENONI
PRETORIA
BRAKPAN
BRAKPAN
VEREENIGING
SOWETO
DAVEYTON
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
GERMISTON
GERMISTON
GERMISTON
TO BE UPDATED
ORANGE FARM
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
ALBERTON
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
ALBERTON
JOHANNESBURG
KEMPTON PARK
TO BE UPDATED
BOKSBURG
RANDBURG
SOSHANGUVE
SOSHANGUVE
SANDTON
KWATHEMA
BRITS
LENASIA
JOHANNESBURG
BOKSBURG
ROODEPOORT
RANDBURG
GERMISTON
JOHANNESBURG
SANDTON
MEYERTON
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
ALBERTON
ALBERTON
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
LENASIA
RANDFONTEIN
BENONI
JOHANNESBURG
GARANKUWA
KRUGERSDORP
PRETORIA
WONDERBOOM
TSHWANE
TEMBA
NIGEL
PRETORIA
LENASIA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
EDENVALE
RANDFONTEIN
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
DAVEYTON
RANDBURG
SOWETO
LENASIA
HEIDELBERG
HEIDELBERG
KLIPRIVIER
JOHANNESBURG
RANDVAAL
SANDTON
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
HEIDELBERG
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
SOWETO
EKANGALA
EKANGALA
SOWETO
SOWETO
CARLTONVILLE
CARLTONVILLE
SOSHANGUVE
HEIDELBERG
SOWETO
KATLEHONG
EKANGALA
SOSHANGUVE
BRAKPAN
VANDERBIJLPARK
GERMISTON
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
KRUGERSDORP
PRETORIA
SPRINGS
VEREENIGING
HEIDELBERG
SOWETO
PRETORIA
ALBERTON
KRUGERSDORP
KRUGERSDORP
KEMPTON PARK
BENONI
CARLTONVILLE
CENTURION
ROODEPOORT
ROODEPOORT
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
ALBERTON
BOKSBURG
MEYERTON
VEREENIGING
VANDERBIJLPARK
EDENVALE
PRETORIA
CENTURION
GERMISTON
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
RANDFONTEIN
GERMISTON
BENONI
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
BRAKPAN
SPRINGS
JOHANNESBURG
KRUGERSDORP
RANDFONTEIN
KEMPTON PARK
SPRINGS
NIGEL
KEMPTON PARK
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
ALBERTON
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
KRUGERSDORP
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
BOKSBURG
PRETORIA
VEREENIGING
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
RANDBURG
KEMPTON PARK
RANDFONTEIN
ROODEPOORT
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
BRAKPAN
VANDERBIJLPARK
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
CENTURION
VANDERBIJLPARK
VEREENIGING
BOKSBURG
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
GERMISTON
PRETORIA
WESTONARIA
PRETORIA
CARLTONVILLE
CENTURION
PRETORIA
MULDERSDRIFT
EDENVALE
PRETORIA
ROSSLYN
HEIDELBERG
JOHANNESBURG
ROODEPOORT
TEMBA
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
BENONI
BENONI
EDENVALE
RANDFONTEIN
SANDTON
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
PRETORIA
SOWETO
KATLEHONG
SOWETO
WESTONARIA
SANDTON
BONNESPEARENCE
GARANKUWA
SOWETO
WINTERVELDT
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
VANDERBIJLPARK
TEMBISA
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
VOSLOORUS
PRETORIA
ORANGE FARM
EVATON
SOWETO
LENASIA
KEMPTON PARK
PUTFONTEIN
MIDRAND
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
GERMISTON
SOWETO
SOWETO
SANDTON
BENONI
SOWETO
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
WESTONARIA
SOWETO
TEMBISA
VANDERBIJLPARK
GERMISTON
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
ORANGE FARM
KATLEHONG
TEMBISA
PRETORIA
WESTONARIA
NIGEL
SEBOKENG
RANDFONTEIN
SANDTON
SOWETO
TEMBISA
CENTURION
CENTURION
BOKSBURG
PRETORIA
SOWETO
TEMBISA
ORANGE FARM
SOWETO
WESTONARIA
SOWETO
TEMBISA
VEREENIGING
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
ORANGE FARM
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
LENASIA
SANDTON
SOWETO
RANDFONTEIN
TO BE UPDATED
TEMBA
MIDRAND
SEBOKENG
SEBOKENG
WINTERVELDT
SOWETO
SHARPEVILLE
GARANKUWA
SOSHANGUVE
CARLTONVILLE
MIDRAND
MIDRAND
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
KATLEHONG
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
JOHANNESBURG
ROODEPOORT
SOWETO
HAMMANSKRAAL
EKANGALA
SOWETO
EVATON
ORANGE FARM
EDENVALE
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
DUDUZA
SPRINGS
SPRINGS
SPRINGS
JOHANNESBURG
TSAKANE
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
VANDERBIJLPARK
TEMBISA
PRETORIA
KWATHEMA
SOWETO
MAGALIESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG

JOHN MARTIN CATHOLIC SCHOOL
JOHN MITCHELL PRIMARY SCHOOL
JOHN ORR TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
JOHWETO PRIVATE PRIMARY SCHOOL (? SWEET WATER)
JONGIMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
JORDAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
JORDAO COLLEGE
JS MALAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
JS MPANZA PRIMARY
JUBILATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
JULES HIGH SCHOOL
JULIUS SEBOLAI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAALFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
KABELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAGISANONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAGISO EXTENSION 14 SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGISO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGISO X12 PRIMARY (KID MAPONYA) SCHOOL
KALEIDERSCOPE SCHOOL
KAMEELKRAAL PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
KAMOHELO PUBLIC SCHOOL
KANANA COMBINED SCHOOL
KANANA PRIMARY
KARABO PRIMARY
KATHSTAN COLLEGE
KATLEGO INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
KATLEHO-IMPUMELELO SECONDARY
KATLEHONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATLEHONG SECONDARY SCHOOL NO. 2
KATLEHONG TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEKANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KEKERWANE PRIMARY FARM
KEKETSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KELOKITSO COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
KELVIN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
KEMPTON PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
KENILWORTH SECONDARY SCHOOL
KENNETH MASEKELA SECONDARY
KENSINGTON RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KENSINGTON SECONDARY
KENTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGABO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGADIME MATSEPE SECONDARY
KGALEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGATELOPELE PRIMARY
KGAUGELO
KGETSEYATSIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
KGOGAMASIGO SCHOOL
KGOKARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KGOLAGANO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGOLAMORITI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGOMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGOMOCO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGOMOTSO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KGORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGORO YA THUTO SECONDARY
KGOTHALANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
KGOTHALONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGOTLELELANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHANARENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHANDUBUHLE PRIMARY
KHANGEZILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHANYA-LESEDI SECONDARY
KHASELIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHATLAMPING PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHAUHELO PRIMARY
KHAYALAMI INDEPENDENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHAYELIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHEHLEKILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHENSANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHINDLIMUKANI PRIMARY
KHOLOFELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHOLWANI PRIMARY
KHOMANANI PRIMARY
KHOMBINDLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHONZINKOSI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
KHOTSO PRIMARY
KHULA SIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHULANGOLWAZI PRIMARY
KHULANI PRIMARY
KHULULEKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUNOANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUPHUKA
KHUTHALA PRIMARY
KHUTHALANI PRIMARY
KHUTHALANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUTLO-THARO SECONDARY
KHUTSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KHUTSONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KIASHA PARK PRIMARY
KING DAVID HIGH SCHOOL (VICTORY PARK)
KING DAVID PRIMARY (SANDTON)
KING DAVID PRIMARY (VICTORY PARK)
KING DAVID PRIMARY SCHOOL LINKSFIELD
KING DAVID SCHOOL-LINKSFIELD
KING EDWARD V11 PREPARATORY SCHOOL
KING EDWARD VII SCHOOL
KING ZWELITHINI PRIMARY
KINGSMEAD COLLEGE
KINGSWAY CENTRE OF CONCERN
KINGSWAY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
KINGSWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KLIP VALLEY PRIMARY
KLIPKOP-DIBAPEDI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
KLIPSPRUIT-WES SEKONDER
KLIPTOWN PRIMER
KLIPTOWN SEKONDER
KLOOF PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
KLOPPERPARK PRIMARYN SCHOOL
KLOPPERSKRAAL PRIMARY FARM
KNOPPIESFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
KNOWLEDGE IS VIRTUE ACADEMY
KODUMELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOKOTLA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOKOTLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KONDELELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOOS MATLI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOPA-DILALELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOPANONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KRISTO NKOSI PRIMARY PRIVATE
KRUGERSDORP HIGH SCHOOL
KRUGERSDORP TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
KUDUBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KUDUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL
KUMALO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KUTLOANONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KUTUMELA-MOLEFI INTM. FARM SCHOOL
KUTUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL
KUZIMISELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWABHEKILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWADEDANGENDLALE SECONDARY
KWADUKATHOLE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
KWAGGAFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM
KWA-MAHLOBO SECONDARY
KWA-NTSIKANA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWA-PHALO PRIMARY
KWA-THEMA EXTENSION 7 SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWA-THEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWENA MOLAPO COMPREHENSIVE FARM SCHOOL
KYALAMI PREPARATORY SCHOOL
L G HOLELE HIGH
LA MONTAGNE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LA SALLE COLLEGE
LABAN MOTLHABI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
LAER GEDENKSKOOL DANIE THERON
LAER VOLKSKOOL HEIDELBERG
LAERSKOOL A.G.VISSER
LAERSKOOL AKASIA
LAERSKOOL AKASIAPARK/ACACIAPARK PRIMARY (PARLEMENT
LAERSKOOL ANTON VAN WOUW
LAERSKOOL BAANBREKER
LAERSKOOL BAKENKOP
LAERSKOOL BEKKER
LAERSKOOL BERGSIG
LAERSKOOL BETSIE VERWOERD
LAERSKOOL BIRCHLEIGH
LAERSKOOL BLYVOORUITSIG
LAERSKOOL BOEREFORT
LAERSKOOL BOOYSENS
LAERSKOOL BOSKOP
LAERSKOOL BRAKPAN-OOS
LAERSKOOL BREDELL
LAERSKOOL BRENTWOODPARK
LAERSKOOL BROEDERSTROOM
LAERSKOOL C R SWART
LAERSKOOL CHLOORKOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAERSKOOL CHRISTIAAN BEYERS
LAERSKOOL CLAREMONT
LAERSKOOL CONCORDIA
LAERSKOOL CONSTANTIAPARK
LAERSKOOL CULEMBEECK PRIMARY
LAERSKOOL D F MALHERBE
LAERSKOOL DAGBREEK
LAERSKOOL DALMONDEOR
LAERSKOOL DALVIEW
LAERSKOOL DANIE MALAN
LAERSKOOL DANIE THERON
LAERSKOOL DANVILLE
LAERSKOOL DE BEER
LAERSKOOL DE DEUR
LAERSKOOL DELVILLE
LAERSKOOL DERDEPOORT
LAERSKOOL DIE AREND
LAERSKOOL DIE HEUWEL
LAERSKOOL DIE POORT
LAERSKOOL DIE PRESIDENT
LAERSKOOL DIE RUITER
LAERSKOOL DONKERHOEK
LAERSKOOL DORINGKLOOF
LAERSKOOL DR HAVINGA
LAERSKOOL DR VERWOERD
LAERSKOOL DRIE RIVIERE
LAERSKOOL DU PREEZ VAN WYK
LAERSKOOL DUNNOTTAR
LAERSKOOL EBEN SWEMMER
LAERSKOOL EBENHAESER
LAERSKOOL EDLEEN
LAERSKOOL EENDRACHT
LAERSKOOL ELANDIA
LAERSKOOL ELARDUSPARK
LAERSKOOL ELSBURG
LAERSKOOL ELSPARK
LAERSKOOL EMFULENIPARK
LAERSKOOL ERASMIA
LAERSKOOL ESPERANZA
LAERSKOOL EXELSIOR
LAERSKOOL FAIRLAND
LAERSKOOL FLEUR
LAERSKOOL FLORIDA
LAERSKOOL FONTAINEBLEAU
LAERSKOOL FRIKKIE MEYER
LAERSKOOL GARSFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL GENERAAL ALBERTS
LAERSKOOL GENERAAL BEYERS
LAERSKOOL GENERAAL CHRISTIAAN DE WET
LAERSKOOL GENERAAL DE LA REY
LAERSKOOL GENERAAL JACQUES PIENAAR
LAERSKOOL GENERAAL NICOLAAS SMIT
LAERSKOOL GERMISTON PRIMARY
LAERSKOOL GERRIT MARITZ
LAERSKOOL GLENHARVIE
LAERSKOOL GUSTAV PRELLER
LAERSKOOL HAAKDOORN
LAERSKOOL HALFWAY HOUSE PRIMARY
LAERSKOOL HANDHAWER
LAERSKOOL HANNES VISAGIE
LAERSKOOL HARMONIE
LAERSKOOL HEKPOORT
LAERSKOOL HELDERKRUIN
LAERSKOOL HENDRIK VAN DER BIJL
LAERSKOOL HENNIE BASSON
LAERSKOOL HENNOPSPARK
LAERSKOOL HENNOPSRIVIER
LAERSKOOL HERMANSTAD
LAERSKOOL HISTORIA
LAERSKOOL HORISON
LAERSKOOL IMPALA
LAERSKOOL J M LOUW
LAERSKOOL JAN CELLIERS
LAERSKOOL JAN MEYER
LAERSKOOL JAN VAN RIEBEECK
LAERSKOOL JAPIE GREYLING
LAERSKOOL JEUGPARK
LAERSKOOL JIM FOUCHE
LAERSKOOL JONGSPAN
LAERSKOOL JOPIE FOURIE
LAERSKOOL JOZUA NAUDE
LAERSKOOL KALABASFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL KAMEELDRIFT
LAERSKOOL KAMEELFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL KEMPTON PARK
LAERSKOOL KENMARE
LAERSKOOL KENSINGTON
LAERSKOOL KLIPDRIFT
LAERSKOOL KOCKSOORD
LAERSKOOL KOLLEGEPARK
LAERSKOOL KOMMANDO
LAERSKOOL KREFT
LAERSKOOL KRUGERSDORP-NOORD
LAERSKOOL KRUGERSDORP-OOS
LAERSKOOL KRUINSIG
LAERSKOOL KWAGGASRAND
LAERSKOOL LEONDALE PARALLEL MEDIUM
LAERSKOOL LINDOPARK
LAERSKOOL LOUIS LEIPOLDT
LAERSKOOL LOUW GELDENHUYS
LAERSKOOL LUIPAARDSVLEI
LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD
LAERSKOOL M W DE WET
LAERSKOOL MAGALIESKRUIN
LAERSKOOL MAYVILLE
LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK
LAERSKOOL MEYERSPARK
LAERSKOOL MODDERFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK
LAERSKOOL MOOIFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL MORESTER
LAERSKOOL MOREWAG
LAERSKOOL MULDERSDRIF
LAERSKOOL NELLIE SWART
LAERSKOOL NOBEL
LAERSKOOL NOOITGEDACHT NR 88
LAERSKOOL NOORDHOEK
LAERSKOOL NORTHMEAD
LAERSKOOL OLIFANTSFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL OOS-DRIEFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL OOSPARK
LAERSKOOL OOST-EIND
LAERSKOOL OOSTERKRUIN
LAERSKOOL P A M BRINK
LAERSKOOL PAARDEKRAAL
LAERSKOOL PARATUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAERSKOOL PARKSIG
LAERSKOOL PIERNEEF
LAERSKOOL PIET VAN VUUREN
LAERSKOOL PRESDA
LAERSKOOL PRESIDENT BRAND
LAERSKOOL PRESIDENT STEYN
LAERSKOOL PRETORIA-OOS
LAERSKOOL PROTEARIF
LAERSKOOL PUTFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL QUEENSWOOD
LAERSKOOL RACHEL DE BEER
LAERSKOOL RANDFONTEIN
LAERSKOOL RANDHART
LAERSKOOL RAPPORTRYER
LAERSKOOL RAYTON
LAERSKOOL REPUBLIEK
LAERSKOOL RIETFONTEIN-NOORD
LAERSKOOL RISIVILLE
LAERSKOOL RIVIERA
LAERSKOOL RODORA
LAERSKOOL ROODEBEECK
LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS
LAERSKOOL ROOIHUISKRAAL
LAERSKOOL RYNFIELD
LAERSKOOL SAAMSPAN
LAERSKOOL SELECTIONPARK
LAERSKOOL SILVERTON
LAERSKOOL SIMON BEKKER
LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS
LAERSKOOL SONLANDPARK
LAERSKOOL STEPHANUS ROOS
LAERSKOOL SUIDHEUWELS
LAERSKOOL SUIKERBOS
LAERSKOOL SWARTKOP
LAERSKOOL THEO WASSENAAR
LAERSKOOL THERESAPARK
LAERSKOOL TINI VORSTER
LAERSKOOL TOTIUS
LAERSKOOL TOTIUSDAL
LAERSKOOL TUINE
LAERSKOOL TUINRAND
LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT
LAERSKOOL UITSIG
LAERSKOOL UNIEFEES
LAERSKOOL UNIKA
LAERSKOOL UNITASPARK
LAERSKOOL VAALRIVIER
LAERSKOOL VALHALLA
LAERSKOOL VAN DYK
LAERSKOOL VAN RIEBEECKPARK
LAERSKOOL VENTERSPOS
LAERSKOOL VERKENNER
LAERSKOOL VILLIERIA
LAERSKOOL VISSERSHOEK
LAERSKOOL VOORBRAND
LAERSKOOL VOORPOS
LAERSKOOL VOORSLAG
LAERSKOOL VOORTREKKER-EEUFEES
LAERSKOOL VOORWAARTS
LAERSKOOL VRYHEIDSMONUMENT
LAERSKOOL W H COETZER
LAERSKOOL WELGEDAG
LAERSKOOL WERDA
LAERSKOOL WESPARK
LAERSKOOL WES-RAND CONSOLIDATED
LAERSKOOL WESTWOOD
LAERSKOOL WHEATLANDS
LAERSKOOL WIERDAPARK
LAERSKOOL WILLEM CRUYWAGEN
LAERSKOOL WITFIELD
LAERSKOOL WITPOORT NR 224
LAERSKOOL WONDERBOOM
LAERSKOOL WONDERBOOM-SUID
LAKESIDE ESTATE PRIMARY
LAKESIDE EXT 2 PRIMARY
LAKESIDE PRIMER
LAKESIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAKEVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAMULA JUBILEE SECONDARY
LANCASTER PRIMARY
LANCEA VALE SEKONDER
LANDULWAZI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
LANGALIBALELE DUBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LANGAVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LANGAVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL NO. 2
LAUDIUM HEIGHTS PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAUDIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAUDIUM SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAUS DEO PRIMARY SCHOOL
LAVELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAWLEY PRIMER
LEBELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEBOGANG
LEBOHANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEBONE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEBONENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEBOWA PRIMARY
LEBOWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
L'╔COLE FRANCAIS DE JOHANNESBURG (THE FRENCH SCH)
LEE RAND HIGH SCHOOL
LEE RAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEEDS BUSINESS SCHOOL
LEEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEEMA/MOKOTULI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEEUWFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM
LEEUWPORT PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEFA-IFA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEFIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEFOFA
LEGORA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEHAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEHLABILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEHLASEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEICESTER ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEIHLO PRIMARY
LEITSHIBOLO PRIMARY
LEJOELEPUTSOA PRIMARY
LEKANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEKASHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEKGALONG PRIMARY
LEKOA SHANDU SECONDARY
LEMAO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
LENASIA MODEL PRIMARY
LENASIA MUSLIM SCHOOL
LENASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LENASIA SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL
LENGAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
LENZ PUBLIC SCHOOL
LEONICK PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
LERATADIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LERATONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
LERECHABETSE PRIMARY
LERESCHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LERUTLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LESABASABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LESABE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LESEDI LA DITSHABA
LESEDI LA KRESTE ANGLICAN PRIMARY
LESEDI POTLANA PRIMARY
LESEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LESEDI-LA-THUTO PRIMARY
LESEGO PRIMARY
LESEGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
LESHATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LESIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LESOLANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
LETARE SECONDARY
LETHABO PRIMARY
LETHABONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
LETHAMAGA
LETHUKUTHULA LEARNING CENTRE FOR REPEAT MATRICS
LETHUKUTHULA SECONDARY
LETHULWAZI COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
LETLOTLO MIDDLE SCHOOL
LETSA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
LETSATSING PRIMARY MINE SCHOOL
LETSEMA-ILIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LETSEMENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
LETSHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LETSHEGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
LETSIBOGO SECONDARY
LETSIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEWISHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIBERTY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
LIBRA PRIMARY
LIFE MINISTRIES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
LIFESTYLE MONTESSORI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIGHT STUDY COLLEGE
LILYDALE PRIMARY
LIMA PRIMARY PRIVATE S.
LINDELANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LINDISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LINGITJHUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LINKSFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
LITTLE LESEDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LIVERPOOL SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIVHUWANI PRIMARY
LO ITEKILE PRIMARY
LOBONE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LODIRILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOFENTSE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
LOMPEC SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONGSIDE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
LORATONE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LORETO CONVENT SCHOOL
LORETO SCHOOL
LOTUS GARDENS PRIMARY
LOTUS GARDENS PRIMARY
LOTUS GARDENS SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOTUS GARDENS SECONDARY SCHOOL NO 2
LOURDES PRIMARY PRIVATE
LOURENSIA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
LOWE MIDD
LUCAS MOTSHABANOSI INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
LUCKY PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
LUDIRILE SECONDARY
LUKHOLWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LULAMA PRIMARY
LUMELANG PRIMARY
LUNGISANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUYOLO PRIMARY
LYNDHURST PRIMARY SCHOOL
LYNNWOOD RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LYTTELTON MANOR HIGH SCHOOL
LYTTELTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
M H BALOYI TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL SCHOOL
M.C. WEILER PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABAFENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABEWANA PRIMARY
MABLOMONG INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
MABOELLENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABOHLALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABOPANE HIGH SCHOOL
MABU-A-TLOU PRIMARY
MABUSHA SEREKWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADIBA PRIMARY
MADIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADIBANE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
MADIBATLOU MIDDLE SCHOOL
MADINGOANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADISONG MIDDLE SCHOOL
MADOLO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
MADUME PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAFORI MPHAHLELE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
MAFUMBUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGALELAGASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGALIESBURG GROUP OF SCHOOLS
MAGALIESBURG STATE SCHOOL
MAGASELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGOMAZI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
MAHARENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHLAHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAHLASEDI - MASANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAHLASEDI HIGH SCHOOL
MAHLENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHLWARENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAITJIBULO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKAPANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKGAKE
MAKGATHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKGETHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKGETSE HIGH SCHOOL
MAKGWARANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKHOARANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKHOSINI COMBINED SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKOBA HIGH SCHOOL
MAKOPO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MALEKGERE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
MALERATO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MALONEYS EYE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
MALVERN HIGH SCHOOL
MALVERN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAMBO PRIMARY
MAMELLO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
MAMELLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAMELLONG COMPREHENSIVE
MAMELODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAMELODI PRIMARY SCHOOL NO 2
MAMELODI SEC K SCHOOL
MAMELODI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAMPUDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAMPUDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANAMELONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANDISA SHICEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL (EX REATILE)
MANDLETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANDLOMSOBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANDORREN ACADEMIC AND SPORTS SCHOOL
MANGENA MOKONE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANGOSUTHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANGWELE PRIMARY
MAPENANE
MAPETLA HIGH SCHOOL
MAPHANZELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAPHUTHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAPUTLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARA PRIMARY
MARAGON SCHOOL
MARANATHA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
MAREKHUTSHANE HIGH SCHOOL
MAREMATLOU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARGARET GWELE PRIMARY
MARHULANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARIA MONTESSORI HOUSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARIST BROTHERS COLLEGE
MARLANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARLBORO GARDENS SECONDARY
MAROKOLONG
MAROPENG
MAROTOLA
MAROTOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARTIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARYVALE COLLEGE
MASAKHANE
MASAKHANE-TSWELELOPELE FS-EX IMPUMELELO/ZANDSPRUIT
MASEKHENE PRIMARY
MASHEMONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASIBAMBANE PRIVATE SCHOOL
MASIMINI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
MASIMINI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASINGITA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASIQHAKAZE SECONDARY
MASISEBENZE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
MASITHWALISANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASIZAKHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASIZAKHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASIZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASPRO
MATHAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATIWANE COMBINED
MATIYOTENGA COMBINED
MATLA COMBINED SCHOOL
MATLAPANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATLHASEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATOME PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATRIC IMPROVEMENT STUDY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATRIC STUDY IMPROVEMENT CENTRE
MATSEDISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATSEKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATSEKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATSELISO SECONDARY
MATSEPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATSHIDISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATSIE STEYN PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATUBENG PRIMARY
MAWILA PRIMARY
MAX STIBBE SCHOOL
MAXEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYFAIR CONVENT
MAYIBUYE PRIMARY
MAYIBUYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBOWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MBULELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MCAULEY HOUSE SCHOOL
MCBAIN CHARLES PRIMER
MDELWA HLONGWANE PRIMARY
MEADOWLANDS SECONDARY
MEETSENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MEGATONG PRIMARY
MEHLARENG COMBINED FARM SCHOOL
MELODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MELPARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
MEMEZELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MENORA PRIMARY SCHOOL (GLENHAZEL)
MERAFE PRIMARY
MERARENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MEREDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MERIDIAN COLLEGE
MERIDIAN PRIVATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MERVYN HARVEY EDUCATION CENTRE
MERWEDE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
METROPOLOTAN PRIMARY INDEPENDENT
METSING PRIMARY SCHOOL
MEYERTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
MEYERTON SECONDARY SCHOOL
MFUNDO-MTOTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MH JOOSUB TECHNICAL SECONDARY
MICHAEL MOUNT WALDORF SCHOOL
MICHAEL RUA INTERMEDIATE FARM
MICHAEL SEAGENG PRIMARY
MICHAEL ZULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MICROLEARNING ACADEMY PRIMARY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
MICROLEARNING ACADEMY SECONDARY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
MID-ENNERDALE PRIMER
MIDRAND CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIDRAND ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
MIDRAND PARALLEL MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL
MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
MIKATEKA PRIMARY
MILLENNIUM PRIMARY SCHOOL
MILNERTON PRIMER
MILTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
MINERVA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISSOURILAAN SEKONDER
MKHAMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ML MSEZANE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MLAMLI FINISHING SCHOOL
MLOKOTWA-DUBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMABANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMAMASIANOKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMAMOTSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMANGOLWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMATSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMILA PRIMARY
MMUSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MNCUBE SECONDARY
MOCHOCHONONO PRIMARY
MODERN MONTESSORI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MODILATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MODIRI
MODIRI TECHNICAL SCHOOL
MODISELLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MODISHI EXAM CENTRE (SATELLITE OF SEBOKENG ABET)
MODISHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MODITELA MIDDLE SCHOOL
MODULA QHOWA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
MODUOPO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOELI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOETAPELE PRIMARY
MOFOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOFUNDI/JOHN MARTIN SCHOOL
MOGALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOGALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOGOBENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOGOGODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOHALADITOE SECONDARY
MOHATO PRIMARY
MOHAUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOHLAKANO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOHLAKENG EXTENSION 7 SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOHLAKENG PUBLIC SCHOOL
MOHLODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOHLODING PRIMARY
MOHLOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOJALA-THUTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOKGOME SECONDARY
MOKONYAMA
MOKONYAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOKOROTLO PRIMARY
MOKOTULI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOLAETSA PRIMARY
MOLALATLADI PRIMARY
MOLAPO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOLAPOKHUTSO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
MOLEFE-MOOKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOLEMO PRIMARY
MOLETSANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOLLWANA PRIMARY FARM
MOLOANTOA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOM SEBONE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MONAGHAN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
MONA-LISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MONDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MONDEOR HIGH SCHOOL
MONDEOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
MONONONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MONTANUS LAERSKOOL
MONTESSORI ACADEMY
MONTESSORI AFRICA JUNIOR PREP
MONTESSORI PRVATE PRIMARY
MONTIC PRIMARY FACTORY
MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MONTSHEPETSA BOSIGO PRIMARY
MONTSHIWA PRIMARY
MONTSOSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MONUMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOPHOLOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOQHAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MORAKOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORDEN MONTESSORI SCHOOL - LINBRO PARK
MORETELE COMBINED SCHOOL
MORETELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORITING PRIMARY
MORITING PRIMARY
MOROEROE PRIMARY
MOROJANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOROPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORRIS ISAACSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
MORULA VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORUNG PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
MORUTA THUTO PRIMARY
MOSALEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOSES KOTANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOSES MAREN MISSION TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOSHATE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOSHOESHOE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOSIOA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOSUPATSELA SECONDARY
MOTHEO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTHEO-FOUNDATION PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTHEONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTJIBOSANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTJOLI PRIMARY
MOTLHAKO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
MOTLOTLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTSANENG PRIMARY
MOTSEMOGOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTSEWAPELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTSHEGOFADIWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTSWEDING PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOYISELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPHE-THUTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPHUMELOMMUHLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPILISWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPONTSHENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPUMELELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MQINISWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MSHULUZANE MAYISELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTHIMKHULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
MTHOMBOLWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MULBARTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
MULBARTON REMEDIAL SCHOOL
MUSI COMPREHENSIVE
MUTINGATI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUZOMSHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUZOMUHLE
MVELAPHANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MVELEDZANDIVHO PRIMARY
MVELEDZO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MXOLISI PRIMARY
MZAMO PRIMARY
MZAMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MZIMUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
N MPSHE TECNICAL COMMERIAL SCHOOL
NAGENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
NALEDI SECONDARY
NAMEDI SECONDARY
NAMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NANCEFIELD PRIMER
NANDI PRIMARY
NANTES PRIMER
NASHVILLE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
NATURENA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NAYABOSWA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NCEDANANI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
NCHABELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
NCHUNCHEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDLELENHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NDONDO PRIMARY
NELLMAPIUS
NELLMAPIUS PRIMARY NO.4
NELLMAPIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL
NELLMAPIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL NO 2
NELLMAPIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL NO. 3
NELLMAPIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NEST PHUTHING SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEW COMET PRE-PRIMARY
NEW COMET PRIMARY MINE SCHOOL
NEW CREATION LEARNING ACADEMY
NEW DAWN COLLEGE
NEW DAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
NEW GENERATION PRIVATE SCHOOL
NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NEW MILLENIUM COLLEGE
NEW MODEL PRIVATE COLLEGE
NEW NATION SCHOOL
NEW RATANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEW SOUTH BAPTIST CHRISTIAN CHURCH
NEW WORLD LEARNING CENTRE
NEWCLARE PRIMER
NEWGATE COLLEGE
NGAKA MASEKO HIGH SCHOOL
NGHUNGHUNYANI COMPREHENSIVE
NHLUVUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NIETBEGIN FARM SCHOOL
NIGEL HIGH SCHOOL
NIGEL PRIMARY SCHOOL
NIGEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
NIMROD NDEBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NIRVANA SECONDARY
NKA THUTO PRIMARY
NKABINDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKHOLI PRIMARY
NKONE MARUPING PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKULUKELO SCHOOL
NKUMBULO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NOKULUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NOKUPHILA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
NOMIMI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NOMNEKANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NONEDIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
NONOFELO PRIMARY
NONTO PRIMARY
NOORDGESIG PRIMER
NOORDGESIG SEKOND╩R
NORKEM PARK HIGH SCHOOL
NORKEM PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
NORRIDGE PARK PRIMARY
NORTH WEST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
NORTHCLIFF HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHCLIFF PRIMARY SCHOOL
NORTHRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NORTHVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHWAY SCHOOL
NORWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
NQUBELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NQUBELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTABANKULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTK LEARNING CENTRE
NTOKOZWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTOMBIZODWA SECONDARY
NTSAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTSELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTSHA PEU PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTSIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTSIKANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTSWANE HIGH SCHOOL
NTUTHUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NUR-UL-ISLAM SCHOOL
NUUTBEGIN PRIMARY FARM
N'WA MHINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
N'WA-VANGANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
NYAKALLONG PRIMARY FARM
NYELETI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYIKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
OAKWOOD COLLEGE
OASIS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
OBSERVATORY EAST PRIMARY SCHOOL
OBSERVATORY GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
ODI HIGH SCHOOL
ODINPARK PRIMER
OLIFANTSVLEI PRIMARY FARM
OLIVE LEIGH SECONDARY
OLIVER LODGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
OLYMPUS EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE
ONDERSTEPOORT PRIMARY SCHOOL
ONVERWACHT PRIM╩R
OOSRAND SEKONDER
OPELWEG PRIMER
OPRAH WINFREY LEADERSHIP ACADEMY FOR GIRLS - SOUTH
ORANGE FARM EXAM CENTRE (ORANGE F.ABET SATELLITES)
ORANGE FARM EXT 2 PRIMARY NO 1
ORANGE FARM EXT 2 PRIMARY NO 2
ORANGE FARM EXT 7 SECONDARY
ORANGE FARM EXT 8 SECONDARY
ORANGE FARM PRIMARY SCHOOL
ORANGE FARM SECONDARY EXT 2
ORANGE GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ORCHARDS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ORHOVELANI EDUCATION CENTRE
ORLANDO COMMUNITY COLLEGE (RESHOKETSWE)
ORLANDO SDA PRIMARY
ORLANDO SECONDARY
ORLANDO WEST SECONDARY
OROBELANI
OUDEZWAAN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF MERCY PRIMARY SCHOOL
OXFORD COMBINED COLLEGE
OXFORD TUTORIAL COLLEGE
P H L MORAKA HIGH
P S FOURIE PRIMARY
PADISAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PALESA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PALMIETFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM
PALMRIDGE PRIMARY EXT 1
PALMRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANFONTEIN INTERMEDIATE
PANORAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PARADISE BEND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PARK JUNIOR SCHOOL
PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
PARK RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PARK SENIOR SCHOOL
PARKDALE PRIMER
PARKDENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PARKHURST PRIMARY SCHOOL
PARKLANDS COLLEGE
PARKLANDS HIGH SCHOOL
PARKRAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
PARKSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PARKTOWN BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL
PARKTOWN GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL
PARKTOWN PUBLIC SCHOOL
PARKVIEW JUNIOR SCHOOL
PARKVIEW SENIOR SCHOOL
PATERSON PARK SCHOOL
PATOGENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
PATRICK MASHEGO PRIMARY
PAUL MOSAKA PRIMARY
PELOTONA MIDDLE SCHOOL
PENTAROSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PEPPS MOTHEONG PRIMARY
PERSEVERANCE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PETIT HIGH SCHOOL
PETRA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
PHAFOGANG SECONDARY
PHAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHAHAMANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAKAMANI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
PHAKAMANI PRIMARY
PHAKAMONOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAKAZA-ORT SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
PHALATSE LENYAI JUNIOR PRIMARY SCONDERY SCHOOL
PHALESANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHAMBILI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
PHAMEHLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHANDIMFUNDO SECONDARY
PHANDULWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHATENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHATUDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHEASANT FOLLY PRIMARY FARM
PHEFENI SECONDARY
PHEHELLO EXAM CENTRE (SATELLITE OF SEBOKENG ABET)
PHEHELLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHELADI-NAKENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHELINDABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHENYO SECONDARY
PHEPANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHILEMON MONTSHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHILENA MIDDLE FARM SCHOOL
PHINEAS XULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHIRI PRIMARY
PHOENIX COLLEGE OF JOHANNESBURG
PHOLOSHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHOLOSONG HOSPITAL SCHOOL
PHOMOLONG (UNREGISTERED) SECONDARY SCHOOL

KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
WALKERVILLE
VOSLOORUS
EVATON
JOHANNESBURG
DAVEYTON
SOWETO
MIDRAND
FLORIDA
ROODEPOORT
JOHANNESBURG
ROODEPOORT
MIDRAND
GERMISTON
GARANKUWA
TO BE UPDATED
KRUGERSDORP
KRUGERSDORP
BAPSFONTEIN
BAPSFONTEIN
CARLTONVILLE
HEIDELBERG
MIDRAND
SOWETO
BENONI
JOHANNESBURG
SEBOKENG
KATLEHONG
TO BE UPDATED
KATLEHONG
MAJANENG
TO BE UPDATED
KATLEHONG
SOWETO
KUNGWINI
KEMPTON PARK
JOHANNESBURG
KWATHEMA
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
ALBERTON
PRETORIA
SOSHANGUVE
BENONI
SOWETO
GARANKUWA
TEMBA
TO BE UPDATED
SEBOKENG
DAVEYTON
KATLEHONG
HAMMANSKRAAL
VEREENIGING
SOSHANGUVE
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
HEIDELBERG
WESTONARIA
BOKSBURG
SOSHANGUVE
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
KWATHEMA
HEIDELBERG
KRUGERSDORP
TEMBISA
SOWETO
TO BE UPDATED
VOSLOORUS
TOKOZA
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
PRETORIA
SOWETO
SOWETO
BRAKPAN
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
SOWETO
TEMBISA
SOWETO
SOWETO
KRUGERSDORP
EVATON
ALBERTON
SOWETO
SOWETO
PRETORIA
SEBOKENG
SOSHANGUVE
TO BE UPDATED
LENASIA
JOHANNESBURG
SANDTON
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
BOKSBURG
TO BE UPDATED
SEBOKENG
ROODEPOORT
VANDERBIJLPARK
LENASIA
LENASIA
LENASIA
WESTONARIA
GERMISTON
TO BE UPDATED
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
SOSHANGUVE
SOSHANGUVE
SOSHANGUVE
PRETORIA
MABOPANE
SHARPEVILLE
KWATHEMA
KRUGERSDORP
KRUGERSDORP
TEMBA
HEIDELBERG
KATLEHONG
VOSLOORUS
CULLINAN
SOSHANGUVE
BENONI
SANDTON
SOWETO
KATLEHONG
KRUGERSDORP
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
SPRINGS
KWATHEMA
RANDBURG
MIDRAND
GARANKUWA
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
SPRINGS
CARLTONVILLE
HEIDELBERG
HEIDELBERG
PRETORIA
CAPE TOWN
PRETORIA
BOKSBURG
CENTURION
KRUGERSDORP
PRETORIA
RANDFONTEIN
KEMPTON PARK
BLYVOORUITSIG
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
RANDBURG
BRAKPAN
KEMPTON PARK
BENONI
PRETORIA
SPRINGS
KEMPTON PARK
SPRINGS
JOHANNESBURG
BOKSBURG
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
VANDERBIJLPARK
CARLTONVILLE
JOHANNESBURG
BRAKPAN
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
WELVERDIEND
VEREENIGING
GERMISTON
PRETORIA
BRAKPAN
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
GERMISTON
ROODEPOORT
CULLINAN
CENTURION
ROODEPOORT
MEYERTON
VEREENIGING
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
NIGEL
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
KEMPTON PARK
PRETORIA
GERMISTON
PRETORIA
GERMISTON
GERMISTON
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
CENTURION
ROODEPOORT
RANDBURG
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
ALBERTON
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
ROODEPOORT
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
GERMISTON
WESTONARIA
WESTONARIA
ROODEPOORT
PRETORIA
MIDRAND
VEREENIGING
NIGEL
BRAKPAN
KRUGERSDORP
ROODEPOORT
VANDERBIJLPARK
BOKSBURG
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
VANDERBIJLPARK
ROODEPOORT
KEMPTON PARK
BOKSBURG
JOHANNESBURG
ALBERTON
SPRINGS
RANDVAAL
KEMPTON PARK
JOHANNESBURG
CARLTONVILLE
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
KEMPTON PARK
KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
RANDFONTEIN
VANDERBIJLPARK
BRAKPAN
KEMPTON PARK
KRUGERSDORP
KRUGERSDORP
KEMPTON PARK
PRETORIA
GERMISTON
PRETORIA
CENTURION
JOHANNESBURG
KRUGERSDORP
PRETORIA
EDENVALE
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
WESTONARIA
PRETORIA
KEMPTON PARK
SPRINGS
BRAKPAN
MULDERSDRIFT
PRETORIA
EDENVALE
KRUGERSDORP
VANDERBIJLPARK
BENONI
MIDRAND
CARLTONVILLE
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
GERMISTON
SPRINGS
KRUGERSDORP
PRETORIA
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
BRAKPAN
ALBERTON
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
BENONI
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
RANDFONTEIN
ALBERTON
RANDFONTEIN
CULLINAN
MEYERTON
PRETORIA
VEREENIGING
PRETORIA
RANDFONTEIN
ROODEPOORT
ROODEPOORT
CENTURION
BENONI
PRETORIA
SPRINGS
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
VEREENIGING
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
VEREENIGING
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
AKASIA
NIGEL
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
CENTURION
PRETORIA
RANDBURG
VEREENIGING
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
BOKSBURG
KEMPTON PARK
WESTONARIA
BENONI
PRETORIA
BRITS
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
VANDERBIJLPARK
AKASIA
MEYERTON
VEREENIGING
JOHANNESBURG
SPRINGS
SPRINGS
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
BOKSBURG
RANDFONTEIN
CENTURION
ALBERTON
BOKSBURG
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
VEREENIGING
WALKERVILLE
BOKSBURG
ORANGE FARM
SOWETO
SOWETO
LENASIA
LENASIA
TOKOZA
EVATON
TSAKANE
TSAKANE
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
VANDERBIJLPARK
SOWETO
LENASIA
HAMMANSKRAAL
GARANKUWA
VANDERBIJLPARK
BRAKPAN
TEMBA
VEREENIGING
VEREENIGING
SANDTON
BENONI
BENONI
JOHANNESBURG
EVATON
SEBOKENG
PRETORIA
BOKSBURG
KWATHEMA
SEBOKENG
TEMBA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
VEREENIGING
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
GARANKUWA
VEREENIGING
MERAFONG CITY
LENASIA
LENASIA
LENASIA
LENASIA
KRUGERSDORP
LENASIA
HEIDELBERG
TOKOZA
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
BENONI
SEBOKENG
BOKSBURG
SOSHANGUVE
JOHANNESBURG
SOSHANGUVE
SOSHANGUVE
SEBOKENG
GARANKUWA
MULDERSDRIFT
VANDERBIJLPARK
BENONI
GARANKUWA
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
HAMMANSKRAAL
TO BE UPDATED
KATLEHONG
VOSLOORUS
MABOPANE
HEIDELBERG
CARLTONVILLE
EVATON
SEBOKENG
BENONI
EVATON
SOWETO
BRAKPAN
KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
LENASIA
HEIDELBERG
SANDTON
ROODEPOORT
SOWETO
RUSTENBURG
SOSHANGUVE
EVATON
EKANGALA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
LENASIA
BENONI
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
TEMBA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
SOWETO
RANDFONTEIN
GARANKUWA
WINTERVELDT
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
KRUGERSDORP
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
KATLEHONG
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
CENTURION
CENTURION
WINTERVELDT
SANDTON
PRETORIA
SOWETO
RANDFONTEIN
SEBOKENG
WALKERSFRUITFARM
WINTERVELDT
HAMMANSKRAAL
TO BE UPDATED
BENONI
LENASIA
KRUGERSDORP
SOWETO
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
BENONI
TEMBA
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
BOKSBURG
KRUGERSDORP
KRUGERSDORP
EVATON
OLIFANTSFONTEIN
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
WINTERVELDT
KATLEHONG
VANDERBIJLPARK
HAMMANSKRAAL
PRETORIA
SEBOKENG
HAMMANSKRAAL
PRETORIA
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
CULLINAN
RANDFONTEIN
KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
EMFULENI
TO BE UPDATED
BRAKPAN
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
NOKENGTSATAEMANE
TO BE UPDATED
VOSLOORUS
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
BRAKPAN
PRETORIA
KEMPTON PARK
PRETORIA
BRAKPAN
SOWETO
GARANKUWA
SOWETO
TOKOZA
SOWETO
WESTONARIA
SOWETO
ROODEPOORT
KEMPTON PARK
WINTERVELDT
PRETORIA
SOWETO
TEMBISA
MIDRAND
JOHANNESBURG
GERMISTON
SANDTON
HAMMANSKRAAL
TSHWANE
HAMMANSKRAAL
HAMMANSKRAAL
BOKSBURG
MABOPANE
JOHANNESBURG
SEKAMPENG
RANDBURG
SOWETO
TEMBISA
ORANGE FARM
KUNGWINI
SPRINGS
PRETORIA
TEMBISA
TEMBISA
VOSLOORUS
HEIDELBERG
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
ORANGE FARM
BENONI
KRUGERSDORP
RANDFONTEIN
KRUGERSDORP
EVATON
TO BE UPDATED
SOWETO
KATLEHONG
MABOPANE
PRETORIA
SOWETO
MABOPANE
MABOPANE
VEREENIGING
SOWETO
SOWETO
PRETORIA
EVATON
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
MIDRAND
PRETORIA
CARLTONVILLE
JOHANNESBURG
LENASIA
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
KEMPTON PARK
BENONI
JOHANNESBURG
SOSHANGUVE
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
VEREENIGING
MEYERTON
MEYERTON
ORANGE FARM
LENASIA
SANDTON
VEREENIGING
SOWETO
TSAKANE
ALBERTON
ALBERTON
LENASIA
MIDRAND
MIDRAND
MIDRAND
MIDRAND
MIDRAND
KRUGERSDORP
LENASIA
VEREENIGING
SANDTON
LENASIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
SOWETO
MAPOTANE
SOSHANGUVE
SOSHANGUVE
HAMMANSKRAAL
PRETORIA
TEMBA
SOWETO
NIGEL
SOWETO
SOWETO
MIDRAND
TEMBA
GARANKUWA
PRETORIA
GARANKUWA
SEBOKENG
SEBOKENG
HAMMANSKRAAL
SEBOKENG
TEMBISA
SHARPVILLE
SOWETO
EVATON
KAGISO
MAGALIESBURG
PRETORIA
KATLEHONG
SEBOKENG
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
ALBERTON
RANDFONTEIN
TO BE UPDATED
RANDFONTEIN
TOKOZA
SOWETO
VEREENIGING
EVATON
SOWETO
HAMMANSKRAAL
WONDERBOOM
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
SOWETO
GARANKUWA
HARTEBEESHOEK
HAMMANSKRAAL
SOWETO
SOWETO
HEIDELBERG
ORANGE FARM
DUDUZA
LANSERIA
KRUGERSDORP
KATLEHONG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
RANDBURG
SPRINGS
HEIDELBERG
SANDTON
SOWETO
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
KRUGERSDORP
EVATON
SEBOKENG
PRETORIA
SANDTON
TSHWANE
PRETORIA
SOWETO
TEMBISA
SOWETO
KATLEHONG
WINTERVELDT
SOWETO
MABOPANE
HEIDELBERG
SOWETO
TENBA
SOWETO
LENASIA
SEBOKENG
BENONI
EVATON
KRUGERSDORP
PRETORIA
LENASIA
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
HAMMANSKRAAL
SOWETO
TO BE UPDATED
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
WINTERVELDT
EVATON
HAMMANSKRAAL
PRETORIA
ORANGE FARM
KRUGERSDORP
MABOPANE
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
KATLEHONG
KATLEHONG
MIDRAND
VANDERBIJLPARK
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
VOSLOORUS
SEBOKENG
JOHANNESBURG
TO BE UPDATED
SOWETO
KATLEHONG
KWATHEMA
MIDRAND
TEMBISA
SOWETO
PRETORIA
SOWETO
SOWETO
TO BE UPDATED
SOSHANGUVE
WINTERVELDT
VOSLOORUS
SOWETO
SOWETO
HAMMANSKRAAL
LENASIA
SOWETO
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
CARLTONVILLE
NOOITGEDACHT
BRAKPAN
SOSHANGUVE
PRETORIA
VOSLOORUS
SOWETO
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
GARANKUWA
MIDRAND
BOKSBURG
BOKSBURG
GERMISTON
PRETORIA
KEMPTON PARK
JOHANNESBURG
TO BE UPDATED
KEMPTON PARK
JOHANNESBURG
RUSTENBURG
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
RANDFONTEIN
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
WINTERVELDT
SOWETO
SOWETO
TO BE UPDATED
NIGEL
NIGEL
NIGEL
DUDUZA
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
KWATHEMA
SOWETO
ROODEPOORT
KATLEHONG
KWATHEMA
SOWETO
TOKOZA
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
ORANGE FARM
DEVON
VANDERBIJLPARK
MABOPANE
ORLANDOWEST
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
KEMPTON PARK
KEMPTON PARK
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
BENONI
TOKOZA
SEBOKENG
TO BE UPDATED
KWATHEMA
KATLEHONG
SOSHANGUVE
EVATON
SOSHANGUVE
MABOPANE
DAVEYTON
HAMMANSKRAAL
KATLEHONG
LENASIA
HEIDELBERG
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
VANDERBIJLPARK
TEMBISA
ROODEPOORT
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
GARANKUWA
LENASIA
LENASIA
MIDRAND
VANDERBIJLPARK
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
BOKSBURG
ALBERTON
TO BE UPDATED
ORANGE FARM
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
ORANGE FARM
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
VOSLOORUS
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
KEMPTON PARK
KUNGWINI
JOHANNESBURG
KEMPTON PARK
DAVEYTON
HAMMANSKRAAL
PRETORIA
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
LESEDI
KATLEHONG
KATLEHONG
VEREENIGING
ROODEPOORT
MIDRAND
JOHANNESBURG
LENASIA
VANDERBIJLPARK
JOHANNESBURG
LENASIA
BOKSBURG
JOHANNESBURG
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
ALBERTON
BOKSBURG
LENASIA
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
SOWETO
MABOPANE
LENASIA
PRETORIA
ORANGE FARM
BENONI
EDENVALE
SOWETO
RANDFONTEIN
EVATON
WALKERVILLE
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
HAMMANSKRAAL
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
SEBOKENG
DAVEYTON
RANDFONTEIN
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
HEIDELBERG
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
SEBOKENG
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
SOWETO
EVATON
WINTERVELDT
CENTURION
VOSLOORUS
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
SANDTON
SPRINGS
KEMPTON PARK

PHOMOLONG PRIMARY
PHORORONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHULANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHULONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHUMELELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUMLANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUMLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHUMULA GARDENS SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHUMULA PRIMARY
PHUMUZILE PRIMARY
PHUMZILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUTHADITSHABA PRIMARY
PHUTHALUSHAKA PRIMARY
PHUTHANANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUTHULLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUTHUMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHUTI JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHUTING SCHOOL
PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY INDEPENDENT
PIMVILLE PRIMARY
PINEDENE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PINEGROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PIONEER PRIMARY SCHOOL
PITSENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
PJ SIMELANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PLATKOPPIE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
POELANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
POHOPEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
POLOKEGONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
PONEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
POORTJIE PRIMARY SCHOOL
POSEIDON ROAD PRIMARY
PRESTIGE COLLEGE
PRESTIGIOUS AURETE (UNREGISTERED) SECONDARY SCHOOL
PRETORIA BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL
PRETORIA CHINESE SCHOOL
PRETORIA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
PRETORIA CREDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRETORIA HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
PRETORIA HINDU SCHOOL
PRETORIA MUSLIM SCHOOL
PRETORIA MUSLIM TRUST SUNNI SCHOOL
PRETORIA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
PRETORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PRETORIA TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
PRIDWIN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
PRIME LEARNING PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRIM╩RE SKOOL GEORGESTRAAT PRIMARY
PRIMROSE HIGH
PRIMROSE HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRIMROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRINCEFIELD TRUST SCHOOL
PRINCESS HIGH SCHOOL
PRINCESS PARK COLLEGE ROSSLYN
PRINCESS PARK SECONDARY INDEPENDENT COLLEGE
PRINCESS PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL & COLLEGE
PRINCESS PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRIVAATSKOOL OOS-RAND
PRO ARTE ALPHEN PARK
PRO LIBERIS[LAERSKOOL HELPMEKAAR]:EX ED U COLLEGE
PRO TEMPO AKADEMIE ONHAFHANKLIKE LAER SCKOOL
PRO-ED PREPARATORY SCHOOL
PROEFPLAAS PRIMARY SCHOOL
PROGRESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
PROGRESS PRIMARY SCHOOL
PROGRESSIVE BRIDGING SCHOOL (EX THUTHUKA PRIMARY)
PROMAT COLLEGE MIDRAND (EX EAST RAND PROMAT)
PROMAT III, SPRINGS
PROMAT SECONDARY PRIVATE SCHOOL
PROSPECT SENIOR COLLEGE
PROSPERITUS SEKOND╩R
PROTEA GLEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
PROTEA SOUTH PRIMARY SCHOOL
PROVIDENCE ACADEMY
PRUDENCY COLLEGE
PRUDENS SECONDARY
PUDUMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PULA-DIFATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
PULAMADIBOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PYRAMID SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND SCIENCE
QEDILIZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
QEDUSIZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
QHAKAZANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
QHAKAZA-ORT SCHOOL OF SECONDARY & TECHNICAL
QHAQHOLLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
QHOBOSHEANE PRIMARY
Q-HOUSE
QHOWENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
QINANI PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
QOQA SECONDARY SCHOOL
QOQISIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
QUEENS HIGH SCHOOL
QUEENSWOOD CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
QWELANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
R W FICK SEKONDER
RABASOTHO COMBINED SCHOOL
RADFORD HOUSE PRIMARY
RADINEO PRIMARY SCHOOL
RADIPABI PRIMARY SCHOOL
RADIPEU PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
RADLEY COLLEGE
RAIKANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAKALE THABONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAKGOTSO HIGH SCHOOL
RAMABELE MIDDLE
RAMAHLALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMOLELLE COMBINED
RAMOSUKULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAND GOLD PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
RAND MEISIESKOOL/GIRLS' SCHOOL
RAND PARK HIGH SCHOOL
RAND PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAND PREPARATORY PRIMARY
RAND TUTORIAL COLLEGE
RANDFONTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
RANDFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
RANDFONTEIN SEKOND╩R
RANTAILANE HIGH SCHOOL
RAPELEGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAPHELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RASHOMIA
RASLOW ACADEMY
RATANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
RATANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RATANG THUTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
RATASETJHABA PRIMARY FARM
RATSHEPO HIGH SCHOOL
RATSHETLHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAU WETENSKAPSKOOL
RAUCALL SECONDARY
RAYMOND MHLABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
REA RUTA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
READIRA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
REAGILE PRIMARY
REAGILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REAHILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REALOGILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REAMOHETSOE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REARABETSWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REASOMA SECONDARY
REATLEGILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REBONE PRIMARY
REBONTSHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
REBONWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REDDAM HOUSE PRIVATE SCHOOL
REDHILL SCHOOL
REDIBONE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REDIRILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REDUMELETSWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REFALLETSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REFALOTSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REFANO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
REFENTSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REFENTSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REFILWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REFITHLILE PELE PRIMARY SCHOOL NO 1
REFITLHILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REGENTS PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
REHOBOTSKOOL
REIGER PARK NR 2 SEKONDER
REIGER PARK PRIMER
REIMOLOTSWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REITUMETSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REITUMETSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REITUMETSE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REKGUTLILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RELEBOGILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REMBRANDT PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
RENEILWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RENYORILWE PRIMARY PUBLIC SCHOOL
RESHOGOFADITSWE SECONDARY
RESIDENSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RETHABISENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
RETHABISENG SECONDARY
RETHAKGETSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RETHOMILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RETHUSITSWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RETLILE PRIMARY
RETLILEPELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REUBEN MOKOENA PRIMARY FARM
REUTECH COLLEGE
REUTLWILE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
REUTLWILE-SIZWILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REVIVAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
REWLATCH PRIMARY SCHOOL
RHEMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
RHULANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
RIBANE-LAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RIDGEVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RIETFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL ?? MANZINI PRIMARY
RIETONDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RIETVALLEI EXTENSION 2 SECONDARY SCHOOL
RISE & SHINE COLLEGE
RISHILE PRIMARY
RISIDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RISUNA PRIMARY
RIVERLEA PRIMER
RIVERLEA SEKONDER
RIVERSANDS PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
RIVONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RIVONIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
RIVONINGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROBERT HICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROBERTSHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROBIN HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROBIN HOOD PRIVATE SECONDARY
ROCKLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
RODNEY MOKOENA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ROEDEAN SCHOOL (SA)
ROLIHLAHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
RONDEBULT INDEPENDETNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
RONDEBULT SECONDARY SCHOOL
RONDEBULT SECONDARY SCHOOL NO. 2
ROODEKOP SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROODEKRAAL PRIMARY FARM
ROODEPOORT PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROOIPOORT PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
ROOS PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL
ROSEBANK PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROSELEIGH GIRLS HIGH
ROSENEATH PARK PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
ROSENEATH PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROSETTENVILLE CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROSEVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROSHNEE ISLAMIC SCHOOL
ROSHNEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ROSHNEE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROYAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ROYAL QUEENS COLLEGE
RS MALULEKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RUABOHLALE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUABOHLALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUSOORD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
RUST-TER-VAAL COMBINED
RUTASETJHABA SECONDARY
RUTEGANG PRIMARY
RYNFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
RYNSOORD PRIMARY SCHOOL
S B S M PRIVATE SCHOOL
SA COLLEGE SCHOOL
SA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
SACRED HEART COLLEGE
SAFFOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAGEWOOD SCHOOL
SAHETI SCHOOL
SAKHELWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAKHILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SALVAZIONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SAMA INDEPENDENT PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAMELSON COLLEGE
SAMSON PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAMUEL MANGALA PRIMARY
SANCTA MARIA JUNIOR SCHOOL
SANDILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SANDOWN HIGH SCHOOL
SANDOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL DUPLICATE OF GREYSTON
SANDPOS PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
SANDPUT PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
SANDRINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL
SAPEBUSO PRIMARY
SAPPHIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SATHYA SAI PRIMARY SCHOOL LENASIA SOUTH
SAULRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAXONWOLD PRIMARY SCHOOL
SAZAKHELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SCHAUMBURG COMBINED SCHOOL
SCHOOL OF TRANSFORMATION
SEAGENG
SEANA MARENA SECONDARY
SEAPARANKWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEATILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEBETSA-O-THOLEMOPUTSO
SEBOKA SA KRISTE (EX UITVLUCHT) PRIMARY FARM
SEBOKENG TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
SECHABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEDAVEN HIGH SCHOOL
SEDAVEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEDIBA-SA-TSEBO PRIMARY
SEDIBATHUTO PRIMARY
SEDIBENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEDIBENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEDIBENG SA THUTO
SEDIBENG SA THUTO PRIMARY
SEDIMOSANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEEISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEETSA-SA-KWEDI PRIMARY
SEFIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEFIKENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEHOPOTSO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEIPATENG PRIMARY
SEIPONE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEKAMPANENG
SEKAMPANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEKANONTOANE SECONDARY
SEKGUTLONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEKOLO SA BAROGO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEKOLO SA BOROKGO
SEKWATI PRIMARY
SELA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
SELANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SELBORNE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SELCOURT PRIMARY SCHOOL
SELELEKELA SECONDARY
SELELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SELIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SELIBA THUTO COLLEGE
SELOPE-THEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SELPARK PRIMARY
SEMPHATO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SENAOANE SECONDARY
SENTHIBELE SENIOR SECONDARY
SENYAMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEODING PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEOTLOANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEPHARANA PRIMARY FARM
SEROTO MATSHETHLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SESHEGONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SETHOLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SETJHABA-SOHLE SECONDARY
SETLABOTJHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SETLOLAMATHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SETSING PRIMARY SCHOOL
SETUMO-KHIBA MIDDLE SCHOOL
SG MAFAESA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHA-AREI TORAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHADRACK MBAMBO PRIMARY
SHAKO-BOWA PRIMARY
SHALOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHALOM-MANNE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHANAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SHANGRI-LA ACADEMY SCHOOL
SHARICREST PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHARON CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
SHARONLEA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHEIKH ANTA DIOP COLLEGE
SHESHISANI FARM SCHOOL
SHIRINDA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHOMANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHUKUMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIAMISANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBONELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBONGENI PRIMARY FARM
SIBONGILE PRIMARY
SIBONISIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIDINGILWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIERRA NEVADA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIFIKILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIGABENGAWE PRIMARY FARM
SIHLUZIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIJABULILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIKHANYISELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIKHULISILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIKHULULEKILE
SILVER OAKS SEKONDER
SILVERFIELDS PRIMARY SCHOOL
SILVERTON HIGH SCHOOL
SIMUNYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIMUNYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINDAWONYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SINQOBILE PRIMARY
SINQOBILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SINQOBILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIPHAMANDLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIPHETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIPHIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIPHUMELELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIR EDMUND HILLARY PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIR ISAAC NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL
SIR JOHN ADAMSON HIGH SCHOOL
SIR PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD HIGH SCHOOL
SITHEMBISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SITHOKOMELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SITJHEJIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIVELILE PRIMARY
SIVIWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIVULELENI PRIMARY
SIVUSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIYAPHAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIYAVUMA PRIMARY
SIYOKHELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZANANI INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
SIZANANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZANANI THUSANANG COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
SIZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIZWESETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIZWILE REOTLWILE PRIMARY
SKANSDAM PRIMARY FARM
SKEEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
SKIKFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM
SLANGFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM
SMANGALISO HIGH SCHOOL
SMANGALISO MKHASWA COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
SOLID FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE SCHOOLS
SOLOMON MAHLANGO FREEDOM SCHOOL (EX IZIKHULU):1997
SOLOMON MOTLANA PRIMARY
SOMISANANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SONOP PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
SONQOBA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SONRISE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SOPHISTRY COLLEGE
SOSHANGAAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOSHANGUVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOSHANGUVE SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOSHANGUVE TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOUTH HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOUTHVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
SOZIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPARROWS PRIVATE SCHOOL
SPARTAN HIGH SCHOOL
SPARTAN PRIMARY/B&B EDUCATION COLLEGE
SPECTRUM HIGH PRIVATE
SPECTRUM PRIMER
SPRINGFIELD JNR SECONDARY SCHOOL
SPRINGS BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL
SPRINGS GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL
SPRINGS MUSLIM SCHOOL
SPRINGS PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
SPRINGVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SPRUITVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST ALBAN'S COLLEGE
ST ANDREWS SCHOOL
ST ANGELAS PRIMARY PRIVATE SCHOOL
ST ANNES PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST ANSGAR'S COMBINED SCHOOL
ST ANTHONY'S FINISHING SCHOOL
ST BENEDICT'S COLLEGE
ST CATHERINE'S CONVENT SCHOOL
ST CATHERINE'S DOMINICAN CONVENT
ST COLUMBA'S SCHOOL
ST DAVID'S MARIST COLLEGE
ST DOMINIC'S SCHOOL
ST DUNSTAN'S MEMORIAL DIOCESAN SCHOOL
ST ENDA'S SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS COLLEGE
ST FRANCIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST GEMMAS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST IVES PRIMER
ST JOHN BERCHMANS PRIMARY
ST JOHN'S COLLEGE
ST JOHN'S PREPARATORY
ST JOSEPHS KULANI PRIMARY
ST KATHARINE'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST MARTIN DE PORRES PRIMARY
ST MARTIN'S SCHOOL
ST MARY'S COLLEGE
ST MARY'S DIOCESAN SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
ST MARY'S SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
ST MATTHEWS PRIMARY SCHOOL (KEMPTON PARK)
ST MATTHEWS PRIVATE PRIMARY SCHOOL (KLIPTOWN)
ST MATTHEWS PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL (KLIPTOWN)
ST MICHAEL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST MONICA'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST PAUL'S HIGH
ST PAULUS LAERSKOOL
ST PETER CLAVER PRIMARY
ST PETER'S COLLEGE
ST PETER'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
ST STITHIANS COLLEGE
ST TERESAS CONVENT
ST THERESA'S CONVENT SCHOOL
ST URSULA'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST URSULA'S SCHOOL
ST. CAMILLUS
STADIGFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM
STANZA BOPAPE SECONDARY SCHOOL
STAR OF HOPE SCHOOL
STARKEY WEYER PRIMARY
STEENKAMP PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
STEVE BIKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
STEVE TSWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
STONERIDGE PRIMER
STRAUSS SECONDARY SCHOOL
STREDFORD ANGLICAN SCHOOL
STRETFORD EXT 8 PRIMARY
STRUBENVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
STUDYWELL TUTORIAL COLLEGE
SUMMERFIELDS PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUMMERHILL PREPARATORY SCHOOL & NURSERY SCHOOL
SUMMERWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUNCREST HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUNVALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUNWARD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SUNWARD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
SUPERO PRIVATE COMBINED SCHOOL
SUPREME EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE
SUTHERLAND HIGH SCHOOL
SWARTKOP VALLEY PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
SWEET WATER PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL
T C ESTERHUYSEN PRIMER
T M LETLHAKE
TAMAHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TAMAHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TAMBOEKIESKRAAL PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
TAMBOVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TANDUKWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TANE PRIMARY
TARGET HIGH SCHOOL
TARLTON PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
TASK ACADEMY SCHOOL
TATAISONG PRIMARY
TAU PEDI PRIMARY
TEBOGWANA HIGH SCHOOL
TEBOHO PRIMARY
TEMBISA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEMBISA WEST (UNREGISTERED) SECONDARY SCHOOL
TERSIA KING LEARING ACADEMY
TETELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
THABA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THABA TSHEHLO PRIMARY
THABA-FATE PRIMARY FARM
THABA-JABULA SECONDARY
THABANENG PRIMARY
THABANG PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
THABANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THABANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THABENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THABISANG PRIMARY
THABISILE PRIMARY
THABO NTSAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
THABO SECONDARY
THABOTONA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
THAKGALANG JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
THAKGALANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THAKHISA PRIMARY
THAMSANQA SECONDARY SCHOOL
THANDABANTU PRIMARY SCHOOL
THARABOLLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
THATHANI PRIMARY
THATHEZAKHO L.P. SCHOOL
THE AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF JOHANNESBURG
THE GLEN HIGH SCHOOL
THE HILL HIGH SCHOOL
THE JAPANESE SCHOOL
THE JOHANNESBURG CHEDER
THE KEY SCHOOL
THE KING'S SCHOOL (ROBIN HILLS)
THE KING'S SCHOOL BRYANSTON
THE NET OF CHRIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
THE OPEN SCHOOL
THE RIDGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
THE TORAH ACADEMY PRIMARY AND HIGH SCHOOL
THE VAAL HIGH SCHOOL
THE VILLAGE WALDORF INDEPENDETNT PRIMARY SCHOOL
THE WAY SCHOOL
THEANA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
THEMBAELISHA PRIMARY FARM
THEMBAKAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEMBALETHU PRIMARY
THEMBALETHU PRIMARY IN KATLEHONG
THEMBALIHLE PRIMARY
THEMBALIKAZULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEMBELIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEMBILE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THEMBU PRIMARY
THEO-TWALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THERESO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
THESELE SECONDARY
THETHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
THLATI FARM SCHOOL
THLOKOMELO COMBINED SCHOOL 141044 DUPLICATE
THOBEKA PRIMARY
THOHO-YA-NDOU PRIMARY SCHOOL
THOKO THABA SECONDARY
THOKOZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THOLIMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
THOLULWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
THOMAS MOFOLO SECONDARY
THOPODI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THORN TREE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
THREE BIRCHES PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
THREE RIVERS SCHOOL OF TOMORROW
THUBELIHLE INTERMEDIARY SCHOOL
THUBELIHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THULAGANYO JUNIOR SEC SCHOOL
THULA-MNTWANA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
THULANI PRIMARY
THULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
THULARE SECONDARY
THULASIZWE PRIMARY
THULASIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THULASIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THULISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUSA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
THUSANANG PRIMARY
THUSANANG SCHOOL
THUSA-SETJHABA SECONDARY
THUSONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTHUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTHUKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTHUKANISIZWE PRIMARY
THUTHUKANI-TSWELOPELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTHUZEKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTO LEFA SECONDARY SCHOOL
THUTO LEHAKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL (EX MERICI PRIVATE)
THUTO LORE SECONDARY SCHOOL
THUTO THEBE
THUTO THEBE
THUTO-BOSWA EDUCATION CENTRE
THUTO-KE-MAATLA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
THUTO-LESEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
THUTOLORE SECONDARY
THUTONG JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
THUTO-PELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
THUTO-TIRO COMPREHENSIVE
TIAKENI PRIMARY
TIAMOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TIDIMALONG PRIMARY PRIMARY
TIISETSONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
TIKELO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
TIPFUXENI COMBINED SCHOOL
TIPFUXENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TIRISANO PRIMARY
TITIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TIYANG PRIMARY
TIYANI PRIMARY
TIYELELANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TIYIMISENI PRIMARY
TJHABATSATSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TLADI COMPREHENSIVE
TLAKUKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TLAKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TLAMAGANYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TLAMATLAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TLHABOLOGA SCHOOL
TLHAKANANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
TLHATLOGANG JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
TLHOKOMELO PRIMARY
TLHOLO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
TLHOLOHELO PRIMARY
TLHORENG PRIMARY
TLOTLEGO PRIMARY
TLOTLOMPHO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOEKOMSRUS PRIMER
TOKELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOM NEWBY SCHOOL
TOMARIE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
TOMORROW'S PEOPLE INDEPENDENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOPAZ SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOTOMENG PRIMARY
TOWNSVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOWNVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
TRINITY HOUSE HIGH SCHOOL
TRINITY HOUSE PREPARATORY AND HIGH SCHOOL
TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
TROYEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSAKANE EXTENSION 15 SECONDARY SCHOOL
TSAKANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSAKANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TSAKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSAKO THABO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TSAROGA-PHOKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSEBE NTLHA
TSEBO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
TSELA TSHWEU
TSHABALALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHEBEDISANO PRIMARY
TSHEBELISANONG PRIMARY
TSHEBETSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHEDIMOSHO-MEHLALENG PRIM
TSHEDISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHEMEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHEPANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHEPANANG PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
TSHEPISA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHEPISO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TSHEPISONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHEPO
TSHEPO MIDDLE SCHOOL
TSHEPONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHEPO-THEMBA SECONDARY
TSHILIDZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHIMBILANI PRIMARY
TSHIMOLLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHIMOLOGO PRIMARY
TSHIPI-NOTO INTERMEDIATE
TSHIRELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHIRELETSO PRIMARY
TSHITSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHOLETSEGA PUBLIC SCHOOL
TSHWANE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
TSHWARAGANO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSIBOGO MIDDLE SCHOOL
TSIMONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSITSIBOGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSOARANANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSOELOPELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSOGANG PRIMARY
TSOHANG PRIMARY FARM
TSOKOLIBANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TSOSELETSO YA AFRICA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TSUMBEDZO PRIMARY
TSWAING HIGH SCHOOL
TSWASONGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
TSWELELANG MIDDLE SCHOOL
TSWELELANG PRIMARY
TSWELELO PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSWELOPELE PRIMARY FARM
TUKSPORT COMBINED SCHOOL
TULIP SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUMANG PRIMARY
TUMELA PRIMARY FARM SCOOL
TUMELO PRIMARY
TURFFONTEIN PRIMARY
TYNDALE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
UBUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UBUHLE-BEZWE JUNIOR SECONDARY.
UKHANYISO PRIMARY SCHOOL
UKUKHULA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
UKUTHULA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
UMBILA PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
UMKHATHIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMNYEZANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMQHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UMSOBOMVU PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMTHAMBEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMTHOLO PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMTHOMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMZAMO PRIMARY SCHOOL
UMZOMUHLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UNIFIED PUBLIC SCHOOL
UNITED CHURCH PREPARATORY SCHOOL
UNITED SISTERHOOD MITZVAH
UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UOANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
UPJOHN PRIMARY HOSPITAL
USINDISO PRIMARY
UTHANDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
UVEMVANE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
UVUYO PRIMARY
VAAL ED U COLLEGE PRIVATE
VAAL LEARNING AND COMMERCIAL INSTITUTE (UNREGISTER
VAAL TRAINING ACADEMY
VAAL TRIANGLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
VAALDAM PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
VALHALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VAN DER GRYP PRIMARY FARM
VAN ZYL SAND SCHOOL
VARKFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
VECTOR HIGH SCHOOL
VENTERSPOS PRIMARY MINE SCHOOL
VERITAS COLLEGE
VERITAS SECONDARY
VERNEY COLLEGE
VERUAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
VEZOKUHLE PRIMARY
VEZUKHONO SECONDARY
VEZUKHONO SECONDARY SCHOOL
VEZUKUKHANYA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VEZULWAZI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VICTORY HOUSE PRIVATE SCHOOL
VILLA LIZA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VILLAGE MONTESSORI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VILLAGE MONTESSORI PRIVATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
VINE COLLEGE
VINEYARD CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
VISNET FARM SCHOOL
VLAKFONTEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
VLAKFONTEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
VOLKSKOOL BRAKPAN
VOSKOP PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
VOSLOORUS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUKANI MAWETHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUKANI PRIMARY
VUKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKAYIBAMBE H.P.
VUKAZENZELE PRIMARY
VUKOSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUKUCINGE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
VUKUQHAKAZE SECONDARY
VUKUZAKHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULAMAZIBUKO PRIMARY
VULAMEHLO PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
VULANINDLELA SECONDARY
VULEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULINDLELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
VULINQONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUMBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUSISIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUYANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
VUYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
W R GOLIATH PRIMER
WAGENDRIFT PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
WALKERVILLE PRIMARY FARM
WALLMANSTHAL SECONDARY
WALTER SISULU PRIMARY SCHOOL
WALTON JAMESON PRIMARY SCHOOL
WATERKLOOF CHRISTENSKOOL
WATERKLOOF HOUSE PREPARATORY
WATERKLOOF PRIMARY SCHOOL
WATERSTONE COLLEGE
WAVERLEY GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL
WD OLIPHANT PRIMARY SCHOOL
WEILERS FARM PRIMARY
WEILERSFARM SECONDARY SCHOOL
WELIZIBUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
WELOMLAMBO PRIMARY SCHOOL
WELTEVREDEN PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
WENDYWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
WENDYWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
WESMOOT ITIISENG PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
WEST PRIVATE ACADEMY
WEST RAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
WEST RAND MINE SCHOOL
WEST RAND PRIMARY MINE SCHOOL
WEST RAND SDA PRIM╩R
WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
WESTBURY PRIMER
WESTBURY SEKONDER
WESTERN AREA PRIMARY MINE SCHOOL
WESTFIELDS PRIMARY SCHOOL
WESTFORT PRIMARY HOSPITAL SCHOOL.
WESTONARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
WESTSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
WILDFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
WILHELMINA HOSKINS PRIMER
WILLIAM HILLS SECONDARY
WILLOW CRESCENT SEKONDER
WILLOW RIDGE PRIVATE SCHOOL
WILLOWMEAD SECONDARY
WILLOWMOORE HIGH SCHOOL
WILLOWRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
WINCHESTER RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
WINDMILL PARK (UNREGISTERED) SECONDARY SCHOOL
WINDMILL PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
WINDSOR HOUSE ACADEMY
WINILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
WINNIE MANDELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
WINNIE-NGWEKAZI PRIMARY
WINTERSHOEK PRIMARY FARM
WINTERVELDT HIGH
WISANI PRIMARY
WISEMAN CELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
WISE-UP EDUCATION CENTRE
WIT DEEP PRIMARY SCHOOL
WITKOP PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
WITKOPPEN COMBINED FARM SCHOOL
WITS TUTORIAL COLLEGE
WJ MPENGESI PRIMARY SCHOOL
WK MAPONYANE PRIMARY
WOLWEBANK PRIMARY FARM
WOODHILL COLLEGE
WOODLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WOODLANDS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE
WOODMEAD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WOODMEAD SCHOOL
WORD OF LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
WORDSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
WOZANIBONE INTERM FARM SCHOOL
WYCHWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
XHOBANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
YEOVILLE BOYS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
YEOVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
YESHIVA COLLEGE OF SOUTH AFRICA
YESHIVA MAHARSH BESH AHARON COMMUNITY SCHOOL
YESHIVATH TORAH EMETH COLLEGE
YOUTH ALIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL (EX BLACK FOREST II)
YSTERVARKFONTEIN PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
ZAKARIYYA PARK SECONDARY
ZAKHELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAKHENI PRIMARY
ZAKHENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAMANE PRIMARY FARM SCHOOL
ZAMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAMINTUTHUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAMUKHANYO PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZENZELENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIFUNELENI JUNIOR SECONDARY (COMB. PRIMARY)
ZIKHETHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIMBAMBELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIMELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIMISELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZITHA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZITHATHELE PRIMARY
ZITHEMBENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZITHULELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZITIKENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIVUSENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZIVUSENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZODIAC PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZONKIZIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL KATLEHONG
ZONKIZIZWE PRIMARY SCHOOL ORANGE FARM
ZONKIZIZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZUURBEKOM PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZWARTKOPPIES PRIMARY FARM
ZWELETHINI PRIMARY SCHOOL

KEMPTON PARK
CARLTONVILLE
VEREENIGING
KWATHEMA
KATLEHONG
BRAKPAN
KATLEHONG
GERMISTON
TSAKANE
SOWETO
SOWETO
PRETORIA
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
VANDERBIJLPARK
TEMBISA
SOWETO
MIDRAND
CENTURION
SOWETO
VANDERBIJLPARK
SPRINGS
BENONI
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
HEIDELBERG
EVATON
ORANGE FARM
BOKSBURG
KATLEHONG
TO BE UPDATED
LENASIA
WONDERBOOM
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
LENASIA
GERMISTON
GERMISTON
GERMISTON
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
KEMPTON PARK
PRETORIA
GERMISTON
CENTURION
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
SOWETO
LENASIA
JOHANNESBURG
MIDRAND
SPRINGS
EDENVILLE
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
SOWETO
ORANGE FARM
PRETORIA
SOSHANGUVE
TO BE UPDATED
EVATON
KWATHEMA
EVATON
TO BE UPDATED
HEIDELBERG
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
SEBOKENG
KUNGWINI
ORANGE FARM
ORANGE FARM
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
SEBOKENG
JOHANNESBURG
MIDRAND
JOHANNESBURG
WINTERVELDT
ORANGE FARM
VANDERBIJLPARK
RANDBURG
SOSHANGUVE
GARANKUWA
HAMMANSKRAAL
HAMMANSKRAAL
PRETORIA
VANDERBIJLPARK
VANDERBIJLPARK
KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
RANDBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
RANDFONTEIN
RANDFONTEIN
RANDFONTEIN
GARANKUWA
HAMMANSKRAAL
ORANGE FARM
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
HEIDELBERG
HEIDELBERG
KAALFONTEIN
MEYERTON
TEMBA
MABOPANE
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
VEREENIGING
RANDFONTEIN
TO BE UPDATED
KEMPTON PARK
KATLEHONG
SANDTON
ORANGE FARM
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
MABOPANE
SOWETO
VOSLOORUS
MIDRAND
JOHANNESBURG
SANDTON
SOSHANGUVE
HAMMANSKRAAL
KWATHEMA
ORANGE FARM
WINTERVELDT
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
MAMELODI
WINTERVELDT
SOSHANGUVE
HAMMANSKRAAL
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
BOKSBURG
BOKSBURG
WINTERVELDT
TO BE UPDATED
ORANGE FARM
SOSHANGUVE
JOHANNESBURG
MERAFONG CITY
JOHANNESBURG
TEMBA
TO BE UPDATED
BRAKPAN
VANDERBIJLPARK
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
EKANGALA
PRETORIA
SOSHANGUVE
TO BE UPDATED
SOWETO
MABOPANE
TO BE UPDATED
ALBERTON
SOWETO
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
SOSHANGUVE
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
KATLEHONG
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
MIDRAND
VEREENIGING
BENONI
SANDTON
SOSHANGUVE
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
JOHANNESBURG
BLYVOORUITSIG
SOSHANGUVE
JOHANNESBURG
DAVEYTON
TO BE UPDATED
BOKSBURG
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
HEIDELBERG
ROODEPOORT
WONDERFONTEIN
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
TO BE UPDATED
LENASIA
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
NIGEL
VEREENIGING
VEREENIGING
VEREENIGING
FLORIDA
GERMISTON
SOSHANGUVE
SOSHANGUVE
MABOPANE
VEREENIGING
VEREENIGING
EVATON
SOWETO
BENONI
BENONI
LENASIA
PRETORIA
GERMISTON
JOHANNESBURG
KEMPTON PARK
MIDRAND
BEDFORDVIEW
KWATHEMA
HEIDELBERG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
VANDERBIJLPARK
KATLEHONG
SOWETO
VANDERBIJLPARK
KRUGERSDORP
SANDTON
JOHANNESBURG
HEIDELBERG
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
VANDERBIJLPARK
LENASIA
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
DAVEYTON
KRUGERSDORP
BOKSBURG
ERASMUS
SOWETO
PRETORIA
WESTONARIA
ROODEPOORT
POTHREERIVERS
SEBOKENG
KWATHEMA
HEIDELBERG
HEIDELBERG
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
CULLINAN
TEMBISA
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
RANDFONTEIN
VANDERBIJLPARK
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
MIDRAND
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
ORANGE FARM
HAMMANSKRAAL
HAMMANSKRAAL
SOWETO
KATLEHONG
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
SOWETO
PRETORIA
TEMBA
VEREENIGING
SPRINGS
SOWETO
MABOPANE
VEREENIGING
VEREENIGING
SOWETO
SPRINGS
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
SOWETO
TEMBISA
SEBOKENG
MAJANENG
PRETORIA
RANDFONTEIN
SEBOKENG
SEBOKENG
KRUGERSDORP
TOKOZA
MABOPANE
KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
BRAKPAN
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
BENONI
KEMPTON PARK
LENASIA
PRETORIA
RANDBURG
JOHANNESBURG
HEIDELBERG
PRETORIA
SOWETO
TEMBISA
PRETORIA
BENONI
NIGEL
SOWETO
DUDUZA
TO BE UPDATED
LENASIA
GRASMERE
TO BE UPDATED
EKANGALA
KATLEHONG
PRETORIA
EKANGALA
HAMMANSKRAAL
LENASIA
KRUGERSDORP
PRETORIA
TOKOZA
WESTONARIA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
ORANGE FARM
PRETORIA
SOSHANGUVE
DAVEYTON
TEMBISA
BENONI
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
KEMPTON PARK
DEVON
HEIDELBERG
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
ORANGE FARM
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
GERMISTON
DUDUZA
GRASMERE
VEREENIGING
SANDTON
HEIDELBERG
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
WINTERVELDT
KEMPTON PARK
PRETORIA
BOKSBURG
PRETORIA
DEVON
KATLEHONG
KEMPTON PARK
VEREENIGING
MABOPANE
SOSHANGUVE
KLIPFONTEIN
SOSHANGUVE
JOHANNESBURG
LENASIA
BENONI
ALBERTON
KEMPTON PARK
KEMPTON PARK
JOHANNESBURG
LENASIA
VEREENIGING
SPRINGS
SPRINGS
SPRINGS
SPRINGS
CENTURION
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
BEDFORDVIEW
SOWETO
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
BOKSBURG
BEDFORDVIEW
ROODEPOORT
GERMISTON
BENONI
SANDTON
BOKSBURG
BENONI
JOHANNESBURG
BENONI
SOSHANGUVE
TEMBISA
LENASIA
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
WINTERVELDT
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
KEMPTON PARK
SOWETO
SOWETO
BOKSBURG
KNOPPIESLAAGTE
MIDRAND
PRETORIA
SOWETO
SANDTON
SANDTON
RUSTENBURG
SANDTON
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
KRUGERSDORP
KRUGERSDORP
HAMMANSKRAAL
MEYERTON
PRETORIA
CULLINAN
WESTONARIA
CULLINAN
ORANGE FARM
CENTURION
ALBERTON
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
ORANGE FARM
SPRINGS
JOHANNESBURG
BOKSBURG
MIDRAND
JOHANNESBURG
VANDERBIJLPARK
GERMISTON
PRETORIA
MABOPANE
BOKSBURG
BOKSBURG
KEMPTON PARK
JOHANNESBURG
CENTURION
KRUGERSDORP
GRASMERE
JOHANNESBURG
WESTONARIA
GERMISTON
KATLEHONG
HEIDELBERG
BENONI
SEBOKENG
TEMBA
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
SOWETO
BRITS
JABAVU
TEMBISA
TEMBISA
TEMBISA
SOWETO
PRETORIA
SOWETO
TO BE UPDATED
SOWETO
SOWETO
HEIDELBERG
SOWETO
VOSLOORUS
EVATON
SOWETO
SOWETO
TOKOZA
SOWETO
HEIDELBERG
SOSHANGUVE
NIGEL
SOWETO
ORANGE FARM
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
ORANGE FARM
SOWETO
SOWETO
SANDTON
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
RANDBURG
SANDTON
RANDVAAL
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
VANDERBIJLPARK
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
DEVON
TO BE UPDATED
VOSLOORUS
SOWETO
KATLEHONG
SOWETO
KWATHEMA
DAVEYTON
KRUGERSDORP
SOWETO
KWATHEMA
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
SOWETO
ORANGE FARM
TO BE UPDATED
SOWETO
SOWETO
PRETORIA
TOKOZA
KATLEHONG
SOWETO
TSAKANE
SOWETO
DAVEYTON
TO BE UPDATED
KUNGWINI
VEREENIGING
SOWETO
VANDERBIJLPARK
MABOPANE
ORANGE FARM
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
SOWETO
BOKSBURG
SOSHANGUVE
KATLEHONG
LESEDI
SOWETO
MULDERSDRIFT
ORANGE FARM
KRUGERSDORP
TEMBISA
SEBOKENG
TSAKANE
LENASIA
KRUGERSDORP
KRUGERSDORP
RANDFONTEIN
VEREENIGING
TO BE UPDATED
GARANKUWA
MAGALIESBURG
TEMBISA
VOSLOORUS
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
TO BE UPDATED
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
WINTERVELDT
TOKOZA
HEIDELBERG
HAMMANSKRAAL
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
VEREENIGING KOPANONG GT421
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
PRETORIA
KWATHEMA
SOSHANGUVE
TEMBISA
MMABATHO
TEMBISA
SOWETO
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOWETO
GARANKUWA
RANDFONTEIN
EVATON
BENONI
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
LENASIA
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
KRUGERSDORP
RANDBURG
RANDBURG
LENASIA
JOHANNESBURG
BRAKPAN
TSAKANE
BRAKPAN
KRUGERSDORP
PRETORIA
SOSHANGUVE
TEMBA
HEIDELBERG
GARANKUWA
KATLEHONG
SOWETO
SOWETO
SHARPEVILLE
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
SEBOKENG
ORANGE FARM
PRETORIA
TEMBISA
ORANGE FARM
ROODEPOORT
IKAGENG
GARANKUWA
TO BE UPDATED
SEBOKENG
SOWETO
ORANGE FARM
PRETORIA
SOWETO
DAVEYTON
VANDERBIJLPARK
SOWETO
SEBOKENG
KRUGERSDORP
ONDERSTEPOORT
TOKOZA
WINTERVELDT
KWATHEMA
ONVILLE
VANDERBIJLPARK
VEREENIGING
SOWETO
GRASMERE
EVATON
VANDERBIJLPARK
MIDRAND
SOWETO
WINTERVELDT
CARLTONVILLE
GARANKUWA
SOWETO
RANDFONTEIN
EKURHULENI
PRETORIA
ROODEPOORT
SOWETO
DOORNHOEK
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
SEBOKENG
SOSHANGUVE
KATLEHONG
BENONI
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
SPRINGS
TOKOZA
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
MIDRAND
KWATHEMA
KEMPTON PARK
ALBERTON
PRETORIA
ALBERTON
SOSHANGUVE
ROODEPOORT
JOHANNESBURG
SANDTON
KRUGERSDORP
DAVEYTON
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
KATLEHONG
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
SOWETO
VEREENIGING
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
VANDERBIJLPARK
VEREENIGING
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
HONEYDEW
TO BE UPDATED
JOHANNESBURG
RANDFONTEIN
SPRINGS
SOWETO
JOHANNESBURG
PRETORIA
SOWETO
TO BE UPDATED
DAVEYTON
BOKSBURG
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
ROODEPOORT
BOKSBURG
CENTURION
CENTURION
JOHANNESBURG
MOGALE CITY
FOCHVILLE
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
BRAKPAN
LESEDI
VOSLOORUS
PRETORIA
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
SOWETO
SOWETO
SOSHANGUVE
SPRINGS
SPRINGS
VEREENIGING
SOWETO
RAYTON
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
VANDERBIJLPARK
MABOPANE
GERMISTON
SOWETO
SOWETO
BRAKPAN
VEREENIGING
JOHANNESBURG
CULLINAN
VEREENIGING
SOSHANGUVE
CENTURION
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
KRUGERSDORP
WESTONARIA
WALKERVILLE
SOWETO
TEMBISA
ROODEPOORT
SANDTON
SANDTON
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
ROODEPOORT
TO BE UPDATED
KRUGERSDORP
JOHANNESBURG
ROODEPOORT
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
WESTONARIA
CARLTONVILLE
PRETORIA
WESTONARIA
KEMPTON PARK
MERAFONG CITY
JOHANNESBURG
BENONI
LENASIA
RANDBURG
LENASIA
BENONI
PRETORIA
JOHANNESBURG
BOKSBURG
BOKSBURG
KEMPTON PARK
ALBERTON
TO BE UPDATED
SOWETO
MEYERTON
PRETORIA
SOWETO
TO BE UPDATED
ROODEPOORT
BOKSBURG
NIGEL
RANDBURG
JOHANNESBURG
DAVEYTON
SOWETO
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
KRUGERSDORP
BOKSBURG
RUSTENBURG
NIETGEDACHT
VEREENIGING
BENONI
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
GERMISTON
CARLTONVILLE
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
JOHANNESBURG
ORANGE FARM
DELMAS
LENASIA
PRETORIA
SOWETO
NIGEL
TO BE UPDATED
KWATHEMA
PRETORIA
DAVEYTON
SANDTON
SOWETO
DEVON
SOWETO
VOSLOORUS
KWATHEMA
EVATON
SOWETO
KWATHEMA
SEBOKENG
TEMBISA
EKANGALA
EKANGALA
JOHANNESBURG
SOWETO
ALBERTON
ORANGE FARM
ZONKIZIZWE
WESTONARIA
VEREENIGING
SOWETO

Home Page | Gauteng | Limpopo | Northwest | Mpumalanga | Free State | Eastern Cape | Northern Cape | Western Cape | Kwazulu Natal | Contact Us | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu