Main menu:

School Reference Guide

Contact details of schools registered with us

Go to content

Limpopo Schools

List of Limpopo Schools

City / Town

A.M. MASHEGO SECONDARY
ABBOTSPOORT HIGHER PRIMARY
ABEL SECONDARY
ABIOT KOLOBE PRIMARY
ABRAHAM SEROTE SECONDARY
ABRAM SIBASA PRIMARY
ACADEMY FOR SPORTS EXCELLENCE
ACORNHOEK ACADEMY
ADOLF MHINGA HIGH
ADZIMMBAMBI PRIMARY
AGISANANG PRIMARY
AKADEMIE REFORMIA
AKANANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
AKANI HIGH
ALAPHA SECONDARY
ALBERT LITHULI PRIMARY
ALBERT MABE PRIMARY
ALEXANDRIA PRIMARY
ALF MAKALENG PRIMARY
ALFRED B. MAKAPAN HIGH
ALFRED MASIBE PRIMARY
ALFRED MATSHINE COMMERCIAL
ALFRED NNGWEDZENI SECONDARY
ALLDAYS PRIMARY
ALLERGRAINE PRIMARY
ALMIGHTY LEARNING CENTRE
AMARIA PRIMARY
AMARILLO COMBINED
AMBADZIFHELE PRIMARY
AMBERGATE PRIMARY
ANDERSON PRIMARY
ANDOVER PRIMARY
ANDRIES MUGAGULI SECONDARY
APLOS CHILOANE PRIMARY
APPEL COMBINED
APRIL MAKGAKGA SENIOR PRIMARY
AQUAVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
AREIKHULENG PRIMARY
ARETHABENG PRIMARY
ARKONA HIGHER PRIMARY
ARTHURSEAT PRIMARY
AURORA PRIMARY
AVHATONDWI PRIMARY
AVHATONDWI PRIMARY
AWELANI INDEPENDENT PRIMARY
AZWIFARWI SECONDARY
B. MKHABELE JUNIOR SECONDARY
B.B. MATLAILA PUBLIC PRIMARY
B.K. MATLALA COMMERCIAL HIGH
B.R. NEMULODI PRIMARY
BABABA SECONDARY
BABANGU PRIMARY
BABATI PRIMARY
BABERWA HIGHER PRIMARY
BACHABANG PRIMARY
BADIMONG PRIMARY
BADSELOOP PRIMARY
BAFALADI PRIMARY
BAFEDI PRIMARY
BAHLALOGA SECONDARY
BAILAFURI PRIMARY
BAITHUDI MOHLAHLEDI PRIMARY
BAITSWE SECONDARY
BAITSWE SECONDARY
BAKENBERG HIGH
BAKGALAKA PRIMARY
BAKONE NKWE SECONDARY
BAKONE PRIMARY
BAKOPA PRIMARY
BAKUTSWE HIGH
BAKWENA SENIOR SECONDARY
BALALILA PRIMARY
BALE PRIMARY
BALENI PRIMARY
BALLOON MANTJANA PRIMARY
BALTIMORE PRIMARY
BALULE PRIMARY SCOOL
BAMBENI SECONDARY
BANANA PRIMARY
BANARENG PRIMARY
BANGALONG PRIMARY
BANKUNA HIGH
BANTABETHU PRIMARY
BANTOMU PRIMARY
BANTWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BAPHADIMA SECONDARY
BAPHOTING PRIMARY
BAPHUTHENG SECONDARY
BARANUKA SECONDARY
BARNEY PRIMARY
BAROKA SECONDARY
BAROPODI COMMUNITY PRIMARY
BASELOANE PRIMARY
BASHASHA PRIMARY
BASOPA HIGH
BASTERSPAD PRIMARY
BATAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
BATAU SECONDARY
BATAUNG HIGH
BATHOKWA SECONDARY
BATHOPELE SECONDARY
BATLHALERWA HIGH
BAVIAANSDRAAI PRIMARY FARM
BEGWA TSHITUMBE JUNIOR PRIMARY
BEITBRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
BELA-BELA SECONDARY
BELE PRIMARY
BELEMU JUNIOR PRIMARY
BELLEVUE SECONDARY-2
BEN HLOGWANE SECONDARY
BEN MATLOSHE HIGH
BEN W MASHEGO SECONDARY
BEN-EVELYN ENGLISH MEDIUM
BENG BA LONA PRIMARY
BENNYS SPORTS DEVELOPMENTAND ACADEMY
BENSON SHIVITI PRIMARY
BEREA HIGHER PRIMARY
BERETTA PRIMARY
BESSIE MAAKE HIGH
BETHEL CHILDREN'S ACADEMY
BEUSTER SENIOR PRIMARY
BHEJANI PRIMARY
BIKO PARK PRIMARY
BILTON PRIMARY
BINANGTAU SENIOR SECONDARY
BJATLADI HIGH
BLAAUWBOSCHKUIL PRIMARY
BLINKWATER PRIMARY
BLOMPOORT PRIMARY SCHOOL
BLUE MOUNTAIN COLLEGE
BODIELA SECONDARY
BODIROA PRIMARY
BODUMA PRIMARY
BODUTLULO PRIMARY
BOEKENHOUTPOORT PRIMARY
BOERBOOMKRAAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOERLANDS PRIMARY FARM
BOETSE SECONDARY
BOGALATLADI PRIMARY
BOGALENG PRIMARY
BOGWASHA PRIMARY
BOHLAPA KOLOBE PRIMARY
BOHWELABATHO PRIMARY
BOIKETLO PRIMARY
BOIKHUTSO PRIMARY-1
BOIKHUTSO PRIMARY-2
BOIKHUTSONG SENIOR SECONDARY
BOITHUTO INTERMEDIATE
BOKAMOSO SENIOR SECONDARY
BOKE SECONDARY
BOKGAGA SECONDARY
BOKGOBELO LOWER PRIMARY
BOKONI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOKWIDI PRIMARY
BOLAHLAKGOMO PRIMARY
BOLEU HIGH
BOLLANOTO PRIMARY
BOLOBEDU PRIMARY
BOLOPA PRIMARY
BOLOTSWI SECONDARY
BOMBANI SENIOR SECONDARY
BOMBELENI PRIMARY
BONANG BONANI PRIMARY
BONDZENI HIGH
BONEGA MADIKUBUNG PRIMARY
BONO CHRISTIAN LEARNING CENTRE
BONWA UDI PRIMARY
BONWANKWE PRIMARY
BOPEDIBAPEDI SECONDARY
BORDEAUX COMBINED PRIMARY
BOREDI PRIMARY
BORELETSANE PRIMARY
BORUME PRIMARY
BORUTLA MOSIMA PRIMARY
BORWALATHOTO LOWER & HIGHER PRI
BOSAKGO SECONDARY
BOSCHDRAAI PRIMARY
BOSCHPLAATS PRIMARY
BOSELAKGAKA HIGH PRIMARY
BOSEMAHLA PRIMARY
BOSHATOLO FARM
BOSHEGA PRIMARY
BOSHEGO HIGH
BOSVELD PRIMARY
BOTHANANG PRIMARY
BOTHANANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
BOTLOKWA PRIMARY
BOTLUDI PRIMARY
BOTSHAWA PRIMARY
BOTSHELONG PRIMARY
BOTSHOLLA SECONDARY
BOTSIKANA SECONDARY
BOTSOLENI PRIMARY
BOXAHUKU PRIMARY
BRAAMBOS PRIMARY
BRIGHT MORNING STAR PRIMARY
BRUINISSE PRIMARY
BRUSSELS NGOAKO PRIMARY
BUFFELSVALLEI PRIMARY SCHOOL
BUNGENI PRIMARY
BUNNY KHOSA HIGH
BURGHERSDORP JUNIOR SECONDARY
BURGWAL LOWER PRIMARY
BUSHBUCKRIDGE SECONDARY
BUSHVELD BENTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BUSHVELD BETHEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BUTSHWANA PRIMARY
BUYISONTO PRIMARY
BVUMA PRIMARY
BYLDRIFT PRIMARY
CALAIS SECONDARY
CALEDON PRIMARY
CALVIN COLLEGE
CANTERBURY PRIMARY
CAPRICORN HIGH
CARPE DIEM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL COMBINED
CASTEEL PRIMARY
CATA SENIOR SECONDARY
CENTAURI COMBINED SCHOOL
CERES PRIMARY
CHAKGA JUNIOR SECONDARY
CHAMANDU HIGH
CHAMETI HIGH
CHAMPIONS COMBINED ACADEMY
CHANYELA PRIMARY
CHARLES MARAKALALA SECONDARY
CHARLES MATHONSI HIGH
CHARLEY MBHUNGELE PRIMARY
CHARLIE RHANGANI PRIMARY
CHAVANI PRIMARY
CHAYAZA SECONDARY
CHAYIWE LOWER PRIMARY
CHECHEMA SECONDARY
CHIDI COMBINED SCHOOL
CHIKA SENIOR SECONDARY
CHITA KEKANA SENIOR SECONDARY
CHIVIRIKANI MADONSI
CHLOE PRIMARY
CHOKWE PRIMARY
CHRIS HANI PRIMARY
CHRIST THE KING
CHRIST THE KING PRIMARY
CHRISTIAN ACHIEVERS ACADEMY
CHRISTIAN ACHIEVERS' ACADEMY
CHROME MINE PRIMARY
CHUCHEKANI PRIMARY
CHUEU PRIMARY
CHUEUE KGOLO SECONDARY
CHUMANA PRIMARY
CLERMONT PRIMARY
CM SEHLAPELO PRIMARY
COMPREHENSIVE RIVERSIDE TECHNICAL SCHOOL
CON ROUX PRIMARY SCHOOL
CORNELIUS MASIBE PRIMARY
CRACOUW PRIMARY
CRAIGHEAD PRIMARY
CRAIGIEBURN PRIMARY
CRISNIC PRIMARY
CUNNINGMOORE PRIMARY
CVO COMBINED
CVO MARMER PRIMARY
CVO SKOOL VIVO COMBINED SCHOOL
CVO SKOOL ZOUTPANSBERG
D.G. MASHEGO PRIMARY
D.G. TSEBE HIGH
D.Z.J. MTEBULE JUNIOR SECONDARY
DAGBREEK PRIMARY
DAMANI PRIMARY
DAMBALE PRIMARY
DAMBALWASHE PRIMARY
DAMBAVHUSHA SENIOR PRIMARY
DAN HIGHER PRIMARY
DANIYE PRIMARY
DANKBAAR PRIMARY
DAVHANA SECONDARY
DAVID LUVHIMBA SECONDARY
DAVID MUTSHINYALO SECONDARY
DAVID NKOANA SENIOR PRIMARY
DAWANA COMMERCIAL HIGH
DAYIMANI HIGH
DE HOOP PRIMARY
DE WAGENDRIFT PRIMARY SCHOOL
DEELKRAAL PRIMARY
DEESIDE COMBINED
DEESIDE PRIMARY
DENDRON PRIMARY
DENDRON SECONDARY
DENGA SECONDARY
DENGA TSHIVHASE SECONDARY
DENGENYA SECONDARY
DENNIS MATLHABA II SECONDARY
DENZHE PRIMARY
DEO GLORIA PRIMARY
DEREK KOBE SENIOR SECONDARY
DIAKGANYA PRIMARY
DIAMMONA SECONDARY
DIBAPHOHU PRIMARY
DIBATHARO PRIMARY
DIBATHUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIBENG PRIMARY
DIHLABAKELA SECONDARY
DIHLOPANENG PRIMARY
DIITELENI SECONDARY
DIKANKATLA PRIMARY
DIKETEPE PRIMARY
DIKGABJE PRIMARY
DIKGAGENG PRIMARY
DIKGALAOPENG PRIMARY
DIKGEU PRIMARY
DIKGOALE PRIMARY
DIKGOPHENG PRIMARY
DIKOBE MOLABA SECONDARY
DIKOLOBE PRIMARY
DIKOLOI SECONDARY
DIKOTOPE SECONDARY
DIKUBU PRIMARY
DIKWATA PRIMARY
DIKWETSE PRIMARY
DILAYI LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
DIMANI AGRICULTURAL HIGH
DIMBANYIKA SECONDARY
DIMO SECONDARY
DIMPE SECONDARY
DINAKANYANE SECONDARY
DINAO SECONDARY
DINDINNIE PRIMARY
DINGAMANZI PRIMARY
DINKWANYANE SECONDARY
DINOKO PRIMARY
DINOKO SECONDARY
DINOTSI PRIMARY
DIOPONG PRIMARY
DIPAKAPAKENG PRIMARY
DIPHALA PRIMARY
DIPHALE SECONDARY
DIPHASWA PRIMARY
DIPHUTI PRIMARY
DIPITSI SECONDARY
DIPOFUNG PRIMARY
DIPONE SENIOR SECONDARY
DIPUWE PRIMARY
DIRETSANENG PRIMARY
DITATSU PRIMARY
DITAU SECONDARY
DITHABANENG PRIMARY
DITHAMAA PRIMARY
DITHAMAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DITHEBELE SECONDARY
DITHEKU PRIMARY
DITHOTHWANENG SECONDARY
DITLALEMESO SECONDARY
DITLHAKANENG PRIMARY
DITLHARENG PRIMARY
DITLOTSWANE PRIMARY
DITLOU PRIMARY
DITSEPU SECONDARY
DIVHANI PRIMARY
DIWITI SECONDARY
DJATE PRIMARY
DJUNANE PRIMARY
DLAMANI HIGH
DLAMINI PRIMARY
DLUMANA HIGH
DOASHO HIGH
DOLIDOLI PRIMARY
DOMBONI PRIMARY
DOORNSPRUIT PRIMARY
DOREEN BRIDGE COMB
DOREEN-BRIDGE COMBINED
DOROTHY LANGA PRIMARY
DOVHO PRIMARY
DOVHONI JUNIOR PRIMARY
DR. A.M.S. MAKUNYANE SECONDARY
DR. DIXON MPHAHLELE PRIMARY
DR. M.J. MADIBA SECONDARY
DRAKENSBERG ACADEMY
DRIEHOEK FARM PRIMARY
DUDUDU JUNIOR PRIMARY
DULANG PRIMARY
DUMANI PRIMARY
DUMAZI HIGH
DUMAZI PRIMARY
DUMELA HIGH
DUMISANI HIGH
DUMPHIES COMBINED
DUVHULEDZA PRIMARY
DUVULA MAHUNTSI SECONDARY
DWAALBOOM PRIMARY
DYELAMANAVHA SECONDARY
DYNAMIQUE HIGH
DYNAMIQUE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DYONDZEKANI PRIMARY
DZAMBA PRIMARY
DZANANI PRIMARY
DZATA SECONDARY
DZIMAULI SECONDARY
DZINDI FISHERY
DZINDI PRIMARY
DZINGAHE PRIMARY
DZIVHANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
DZONDO PRIMARY
DZUMBULUWANI PRIMARY
DZUMERI PRIMARY
DZWABONI SECONDARY
DZWERANI PRIMARY
E.A. DAVIDSON PRIMARY
E.D.L. RAMPOLA SECONDARY
E.P.P. MHINGA SECONDARY
E.S. MALELE SECONDARY
EAGLES NEST CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
EBENEZER SECONDARY
ECKSON MASOTJA CHILOANE PRIMARY
EDEN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
EDISON NESENGANI SECONDARY
EDUCARE PRIMARY
EDWARD HOMU SECONDARY
EDWARD MPFUNENI PRIMARY
EDZISANI PRIMARY
EENSGEVONDEN PRIMARY
EHLEKETANI PRIMARY
EILAND PRIMARY
EKELE PRIMARY
EKUCATHULENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
ELANDSKRAAL PRIMARY
EL-BETHEL CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELIAS MASANGO PRIMARY
ELICA PRIMARY
ELIM HIGH
ELIM PRIMARY
ELSHADAI PRE-PRIMARY & PRIMARY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
ELTIVILLAS PRIMARY
EMBHOKODWENI PRIMARY SCHOOL
EMFULENI PRIMARY
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
ENKEL EIK PRIMARY
EPHRAIM MOGALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
EPHRATH MISSION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ERIC NXUMALO HIGH
ERNEST MATLOU PRIMARY
ESMEFOUR PRIMARY FARM
ESSELMAN PRIMARY
EUREKA PRIMARY
EXCELSIOR COMBINED SCHOOL
EXECUTIVE PRIVATE COLLEGE
EXELSUS COMBINED
EZROM PRIMARY
F.K. TJIANA SENIOR PHASE SCHOOL
FAIRFIELD PRIMARY
FAMANDHA HIGH
FANDANI PRIMARY
FAREL PRIMARY
FAUNA PARK PRIMARY
FAVASI PRIMARY
FAWCETT MATHIBE PRIMARY
FEDILE HIGH
FEFE PRIMARY
FEJANE PRIMARY
FEKE PRIMARY
FEMANE PRIMARY
FETAKGOMO SENIOR SECONDARY
FHATUWANI SECONDARY
FHATUWANI/MURANDONI VILLAGE
FHEMBELEDZANI
FHETANI SECONDARY
FHUMULANI SECONDARY
FLAG-BOSHIELO PRIMARY
FLORAPARK COMPREHENSIVE
FLORAPARK COMPREHENSIVE
FLORAPARK COMPREHENSIVE HIGH
FLORAPARK COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
FLORAPHOPHE PRIMARY
FOFOZA PRIMARY
FOLOVHODWE JUNIOR AND SECONDARY
FONDWE PRIMARY
FRANCE SOMBHANI SECONDARY
FRANCIS ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY
FRANK MACHINYANA SECONDARY
FRANK MASHILE SECONDARY
FRANK MUDALO PRIMARY
FRANK MUKHASWAKULE PRIMARY
FRANK RAVELE SECONDARY
FRANS RASIMPHI SECONDARY
FRED LEDWABA SECONDARY
FREDDY MOKGABUDI PRIMARY
FREDDY SITHOLE HIGH
FUMANI PRIMARY
FUNJWA PRIMARY
FUNYUFUNYU PRIMARY
FUNZWANI SECONDARY
FUYATHA PRIMARY
G.H. FRANZ HIGH
GABA
GABA PRIMARY
GABOTSE PRIMARY
GADABI PRIMARY
GALAKWINSTROOM PRIMARY
GALANANZHELE JUNIOR PRIMARY
GAMMALEBESE PRIMARY
GANGADZA SENIOR SECONDARY
GANYANE PRIMARY
GA-PHAKULA COMBINED
GAREAGOPOLA PRIMARY
GAUTA JONATHAN PRIMARY
GAVAZA PRIMARY
GAVAZANA PRIMARY
GAWULA HIGH
GAZA LOWER PRIMARY
GEACELAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GEOGENHOLTZ PRIMARY
GEORGE CLIFFORD PRIMARY
GEORGE HASANI PRIMARY
GEORGE LANGA SENIOR SECONDARY
GEORGE MASIBE SECONDARY
GEORGE MBULAHENI SECONDARY
GEORGE MORAGULA SECONDARY
GEORGE SONTO HIGH
GEORGE TLADI TECHNICAL HIGH
GERMANS CHILOANE HIGH
GERSON NTJIE SECONDARY
GEZINGQONDO SECONDARY
GIDELA SECONDARY
GIDJANA SECONDARY
GIJA NGOVE SENIOR PRIMARY
GIJA PRIMARY
GILBERT MULONDO PRIMARY
GILBERT NNDANGANENI PRIMARY
GINDIKINDI SENIOR PRIMARY
GINGIRIKANI HIGHER PRIMARY
GIVA-MAHLATHI SECONDARY
GIVENMANGOLO PRIMARY
GIYANI COLLEGE OF TECHN AND MANAGEMENT
GIYANI COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
GIYANI COMPREHENSIVE
GIYANI HIGH
GLEN COWIE SECONDARY
GLENSHIEL COMBINED
GOBELA HIGH
GOBETSE SECONDARY
GODIDE HIGH
GODWIN MASIBE PRIMARY
GOGOBOLE PRIMARY
GOGOGO PRIMARY
GOJELA HIGH
GOLE SECONDARY
GOMBANI PRIMARY
GONANI PRIMARY
GONDENI SENIOR PRIMARY
GONDOLIKHETHWA PRIMARY
GONELA PRIMARY
GOOD HOPE PRIMARY
GOOD SHEPHERD MODEL SCHOOL
GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY
GOODHOPE SECONDARY
GOOLDVILLE MISSION PRIMARY
GOSHETSENG PRIMARY
GOVANI PRIMARY
GOVHU JUNIOR SECONDARY
GOVHU PRIMARY
GOWE PRIMARY
GOZA PRIMARY
GRAVELOTTE PRIMARY
GREEN VALLEY LOWER & HIGHER PRI
GRENS PRIMARY
GRETNA PRIMARY
GROBLERSDAL CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
GROBLERSDAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
GROENVLEI SECONDARY
GROMAR LANDBOU AKADEMIE
GROMAR LANDBOU AKADEMIE (CVO)
GRUISFONTEIN PRIMARY
GRYSAPPEL PRIMARY
GUMANI TECHNICAL HIGH
GUMBU JUNIOR SECONDARY
GUNDA PRIMARY
GUNDANI PRIMARY
GUVHUKUVHU SECONDARY
GUWELA HIGH PRIMARY
GUYUNI PRIMARY
GWAMASENGA SECONDARY
GWAMBENI HIGH
GWARA-GWARA PRIMARY
GWENANE SECONDARY
H H THIELE PRIMARY SCHOOL
H.S. PHILLIPS SECONDARY
HAAKA PRIMARY
HAAKDOORNKUIL PRIMARY
HAENERTBURG PRIMARY
HAGGAI PRIVATE COMBINED
HAKALA PRIMARY
HALEMELA SECONDARY
HAM PRIMARY
HAMUTSHA PRIMARY
HANANANI PRIMARY
HANANI PRIMARY
HANGALAKANI PRIMARY
HANGKLIP AKADEMIE VIR CVO
HANS KOMANE SECONDARY
HANS MASIBE PRIMARY
HANYANI HIGH
HANYANI NKUZANA HIGH
HANYANI THOMO HIGH
HANYANYANI HIGHER PRIMARY
HAPPY DAY PRIMARY
HARMAIN TECHNICAL HIGH
HARRY OPPENHEIMER SECONDARY
HASANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
HASANI LAWRENCE PRIMARY
HASANI MNINGINISI SECONDARY
HATLANI MUYEXE SECONDARY
HATSHAMA PRIMARY
HAWUKA SENIOR SECONDARY
HEBRON MODEL SCHOOL
HELULA PRIMARY
HENDRIC NTHAMBELENI SECONDARY
HERMAIN TECHNICAL HIGH
HETISEKA JUNIOR SECONDARY
HEUNINGFONTEIN PRIMARY
HEUNINGVLEI COMBINED
HIBEMANDLA PRIMARY
HIGH QUALITY SCIENCE AND BUSINESS INSTITUTION
HILLSIDE COMBINED
HILLSIDE PARK PRIMARY
HILMARY LEARNING CENTRE
HINKHESILE HIGH
HIPAMBUKILE PRIMARY
HISEKELANI PRIMARY
HITEKANI PRIMARY
HIVUYERIWILE COMMERCIAL SECONDARY
HLABANA PRIMARY
HLABI SECONDARY
HLABIRWA COMMERCIAL
HLABJE PRIMARY
HLAGATSE PRIMARY
HLAHLANA PRIMARY
HLAKANANG PRIMARY
HLAKHETO PRIMARY
HLAKUDI PRIMARY
HLALAKAHLE PRIMARY
HLALELANI PRIMARY
HLALUKO SECONDARY
HLALUKWENI HIGH
HLAMALANI PRIMARY
HLANEKI PRIMARY
HLANGALEZWE PRIMARY
HLANGANANI PRIMARY
HLANGANANI SECONDARY
HLAPOGADI PRIMARY
HLAVATHI PRIMARY
HLAWULEKANI PRIMARY
HLAYISINANI PRIMARY
HLEKETANI PRIMARY - 1
HLEKETANI PRIMARY - 2
HLENGANI PRIMARY
HLOALA CHILOANE PRIMARY
HLOGOTLOU LOWER PRIMARY
HLOHLODI PRIMARY
HLOMANI SECONDARY
HLONG PRIMARY
HLOPHA PRIMARY
HLOVANI HIGH
HLULANI HIGHER PRIMARY
HLUVUKA HIGH
HLUVUKANI PRIMARY
HOBO SECONDARY
HOEDSPRUIT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HOEDSPRUIT INDEPENDENT
HOER LANDBOUSKOOL KUSCHKE
HO╦RSKOOL BEN VILJOEN
HOERSKOOL BEN VORSTER
HOERSKOOL ELLISRAS
HOERSKOOL ERIC LOUW HIGH SCHOOL
HOERSKOOL FRANS DU TOIT
HOERSKOOL FRIKKIE MEYER
HOERSKOOL HANS STRIJDOM
HOERSKOOL NOORDERLAND
HOERSKOOL NYLSTROOM
HOERSKOOL PIET POTGIETER
HOERSKOOL PIETERSBURG
HOERSKOOL WARMBAD
HOJI SENIOR PRIMARY
HOKISA PRIMARY
HOKWE PRIMARY
HOLA-PONDO SECONDARY
HOLY ROSARY INDEPENDENT COMBINED SCHOOL
HOMUZEYA PRIMARY
HONOKA PRIMARY
HONOKO PRIMARY
HOOIKRAAL PRIMARY
HOOPDAL PRIMARY
HOPE PRIMARY
HOPEFIELD PRIMARY
HOSANA MAVELE PRIMARY
HOSEA MOTSHEMI PRIMARY
HOSEA NTSOANE PRIMARY
HOSIA APHANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
HOVHENI PRIMARY
HOYOHOYO SENIOR SECONDARY
HUDSON NTSANWISI SEN SECONDARY
HUELERENG PRIMARY
HUMBELANI SECONDARY
HUMULA SECONDARY
HUMULANI PRIMARY
HUNDZUKANI PRIMARY
HUTUTU SENIOR SECONDARY
HWIBI PRIMARY
HWITI HIGH
IAN MACKENZI HIGH
IKAGELENG LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
IKAGELENG MAKOBE PRIMARY
IKAGENG PRIMARY
IKHUTSENG PRIMARY
IKHWEZI LOKUSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
IKITSENG PRIMARY
IMMERPAN PRIMARY
INDIE PRIMARY
INZANA PRIMARY
IPOPENG SECONDARY
ISTORES PRIMARY
IT TODAY PRIMARY
ITHUTENG LOWER PRIMARY
ITIELENE PRIMARY
ITIRELE PRIMARY
ITIRELENG PRIMARY
ITIRELENG SECONDARY
ITSHOMELENG PUBLIC
ITSOSENG PRIMARY
IZIKHALI ZEMFUNDO SENIOR SECONDARY
J.H. MOLOTO SECONDARY
J.J. MATSENA HIGHER PRIMARY
J.K. TABANE SECONDARY
J.M. GWANGWA SENIOR SECONDARY
JACK LAVHENGWA SECONDARY
JACK MASHAMBA PRIMARY
JACK MORARE PRIMARY
JACOB LANGA LOWER PRIMARY
JACOB MAGAMANA SECONDARY
JACOB MARWAE PRIMARY
JACOB PUKA PRIMARY
JACOB SEFAKO PRIMARY
JACOB ZUMA PRIMARY
JAFTA LOWER PRIMARY
JAJI SECONDARY
JAKAMENE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
JAMELA PRE-PRIMARY
JAMELA PRIMARY
JAMES KHOSA SENIOR SECONDARY
JAMEYANA HIGHER PRIMARY
JAN MALEBANA PRIMARY
JAN RIKHOTSO PRIMARY
JANE FURSE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
JASSI PRIMARY FARM
JAWEJAWE LEDWABA SECONDARY
JESUS IS LORD
JIM CHAVANI HIGH
JIM MASINDI JUNIOR PRIMARY
JIM RHANGANI SECONDARY
JIM TSHIVHONELO PRIMARY
JIM YINGWANI HIGH
JINNAH PARK PRIMARY
JOAS PHAHLELA PRIMARY
JOE MABEDLE PRIMARY
JOEL SIBASA SENIOR SECONDARY
JOHANNES MASIBE PRIMARY
JOHANNES MULAMBILU SECONDARY
JOHANNES RAMAVHOYA SECONDARY
JOHN KHOSA PRIMARY
JOHN MANGANYE SECONDARY
JOHN MARUBINI PRIMARY
JOHN MOLOKOMME PRIMARY
JOHN MUTHEIWANA SECONDARY
JOHN NRIMBA PRIMARY
JOHN PETRO SECONDARY
JOHN SHAVHANI SECONDARY
JONAS LESETJA LEDWABA PRIMARY
JONAS MANTJIU SECONDARY
JONATHAN MUSHATAMA SECONDARY
JONATHAN THIFULUFHELWI SECONDARY
JONGILANGA PRIMARY
JONKMAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
JORDAN PRIMARY
JOSEPH MAENETJA JUNIOR PRIMARY
JR TSHIKALANGE PRIMARY
JUBANA HIGH
JUBILEE ENGLISH MEDIUM
JULIUS SECONDARY
JUMBO PROGRESS COMBINED
JUMBO PROGRESS COMBINED
JUNIOR E.D.L. RAMPOLA SEGOOA KGALA
K.K. MONARE PRIMARY
KAALEEGTE PRIMARY
KABELA SECONDARY
KABELO COMBINED
KABELO COMBINED SCHOOL
KABISHI PRIMARY
KABOUTERLAND PRE-PRIMARY
KAITSWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
KALAFONG PRIMARY
KALAKENG PRIMARY
KAMEELSPRUIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
KANAMA SECONDARY
KANANA PRIMARY
KAPUTLA NKOANA PRIMARY
KARABI SECONDARY
KARABI SECONDARY
KAREL NGIGIDENI PRIMARY
KATANE PRIMARY
KATANG PRIMARY
KATEKANI PRIMARY
KATISI PRIMARY
KATUDI PRIMARY
KAU-MAGANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
KAWENE HIGH PRIMARY
KAWUSIME PRIMARY
KAYANENE PRIMARY
KEDIKETSE PRIMARY
KEDISHI SECONDARY
KELEDI SENIOR SECONDARY
KELEKESE SECONDARY
KENNEN PRIMARY
KENNETH MASEKELA PRIMARY
KESARONA PRIMARY
KETLANE JUNIOR PRIMARY
KETUDI HIGH
KGABA SECONDARY
KGABAGARE HIGHER PRIMARY
KGABEDI SECONDARY
KGABETLI PRIMARY
KGABO PRIMARY
KGABO SECONDARY
KGADIMO SECONDARY
KGAGANOKO PRIMARY
KGAGATLOU SECONDARY
KGAGATLOU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KGAGUDI PRIMARY
KGAHARA JUNIOR PRIMARY
KGAHLANAMORULANA SENIOR SECONDARY
KGAHLANONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
KGAKALA SECONDARY
KGAKANTSHANE PRIMARY
KGAKGALA PRIMARY
KGAKGATHU SECONDARY
KGAKOA (MOGAKOA) SECONDARY
KGALADI PRIMARY
KGALAKA PRIMARY
KGALATLOU SECONDARY
KGALEMA SENIOR SECONDARY
KGALUSHI SECONDARY
KGAMPI PRIMARY
KGANTSHI PRIMARY
KGAOLA SENIOR SECONDARY
KGAPANE HIGH
KGAPHOLA MATLALA SECONDARY
KGAPYANE SENIOR SECONDARY
KGARAHARA HIGH
KGARUTHUTHU PRIMARY
KGATABELA PRIMARY
KGATELOPELE PRIMARY
KGATI YA MOSHATE PUBLIC SECONDARY
KGATLA HIGHER PRIMARY
KGAUBOTLHALE SENIOR SECONDARY
KGEBETLI PRIMARY
KGEREPI SECONDARY
KGETEDI PRIMARY
KGETSA PRIMARY
KGOBAKANANE PRIMARY
KGOBALANE PRIMARY
KGOBISE PRIMARY
KGOBOKANANG PRIMARY
KGOBOKANANG SENIOR PRIMARY
KGOBOKO PRIMARY
KGOBUKI PRIMARY
KGOEDI PRIMARY
KGOKA PRIMARY
KGOKARI SECONDARY
KGOKE SECONDARY
KGOKODIBENG SECONDARY
KGOKODILPAN PRIMARY
KGOKOLO PRIMARY
KGOKONG PRIMARY
KGOKONYANE SECONDARY
KGOKWANA SECONDARY
KGOLAKALELEME HIGH
KGOLANE SECONDARY-1
KGOLANE SECONDARY-2
KGOLODI HIGH
KGOLOKGOTLHA LEDWABA SECONDARY
KGOLOKO SENIOR SECONDARY
KGOLOUTHWANA SECONDARY
KGOMATAU PRIMARY
KGOMOMOKGALO PRIMARY
KGOMONTSWERE PRIMARY
KGOMOSHIAKWENA PRIMARY
KGOMOTLOU PRIMARY SCHOOL
KGOOGO PRIMARY
KGOPEDI PRIMARY
KGOPEDINOTA PRIMARY
KGOPODI PRIMARY
KGOPOLO E BOTSE PRIMARY
KGOPONG PRIMARY
KGOPSANE PRIMARY
KGOPUDI SECONDARY
KGOROSHI PRIMARY
KGOSHIMOROANGOATO SECONDARY
KGOTHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KGOTLAONA PRIMARY
KGOTLHO PRIMARY
KGOTLOPONG PRIMARY
KGOTSORO PRIMARY
KGOTSWANE SECONDARY
KGWADIAMOLEKE SECONDARY
KGWADITIBA PRIMARY
KGWADU PRIMARY
KGWALE PRIMARY
KGWANA HIGH
KGWARATLOU HIGH
KGWAREDI PRIMARY
KGWATHELE PRIMARY
KGWEKGWE HIGH
KHABELE PRIMARY
KHADZINGE SECONDARY
KHAISO HIGH
KHAKHALA PRIMARY
KHAKHANWA PRIMARY
KHAKHU SECONDARY
KHALAVHA PRIMARY
KHALILALE JUNIOR PRIMARY
KHAMANYANI LOWER PRIMARY
KHANANI PRIMARY
KHANGALE SECONDARY
KHANYISA EDUCATION CENTRE
KHAPAKHAPA PRIMARY
KHARIVHA PRIMARY
KHATAZA HIGH
KHATISA SECONDARY
KHATOLA HIGH
KHAVHAMBE PRIMARY
KHAVUWE PRIMARY
KHAYELIHLE PRIMARY
KHAYIMANI
KHEALE SECONDARY
KHEKHUTINI PRIMARY
KHEODI HIGH
KHEOPENI PRIMARY
KHESETHWANE SECONDARY
KHETHAPOYE PRIMARY
KHETO NXUMAYO AGRICULTURAL HIGH
KHEYI PRIMARY
KHODOBI PRIMARY
KHOGONYANE JUNIOR PRIMARY
KHOKHOVELA HIGHER PRIMARY
KHOMANANI HIGH
KHOMANI MBHALATI SECONDARY
KHOMELA PRIMARY
KHOMISANI PRIMARY
KHOPO PRIMARY
KHORISHI PRE-PRIMARY
KHUBUDI SECONDARY
KHUBVI PRIMARY
KHUDU SENIOR SECONDARY
KHUDU TSEKE PRIMARY
KHUDUGANE SECONDARY
KHULONG PRIMARY
KHUMELONG PRIMARY
KHUNDA PRIMARY
KHUNGULU PRIMARY
KHUNWANA
KHUNWANA PRIMARY
KHUPUKANI PRIMARY
KHURENG PRIMARY
KHUTJWANA PRIMARY
KHUTSONG PRIMARY
KHWARA SECONDARY
KHWEVHA COMMERCIAL
KHWEZU PRIMARY
KHWINANA SECONDARY
KHWITING PRIMARY
KILETSA PRIMARY
KINGFISHER COMBINED PRIVATE SCHOOL
KINGS COLLEGE
KITTY PRIMARY
KLAAS MOTHAPO SECONDARY
KLIPPUT FARM PRIMARY
KLIPSPRUIT PRIMARY
KOBE PRIMARY
KOBJANAME PRIMARY
KOBOTI PRIMARY
KODUMELA PRIMARY
KODUPO SECONDARY
KOKAMI PRIMARY
KOKONA DIKGALE PRIMARY
KOKWANE PRIMARY
KOLA LEBOHO SECONDARY
KOLOBE RAMASOBANA SECONDARY
KOLOBETONA SECONDARY
KOLOFANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOLOKOSHANI COMBINED
KOMANE PRIMARY
KOMAPE-MOLAPO PRIMARY
KONANI PFUNZO
KONANI PFUZO LEARNING CENTRE
KONANI PRIMARY
KONKOTI PRIMARY
KONOTO PRIMARY
KONYAMA PRIMARY
KOPA SECONDARY
KOPANANG PRIMARY
KOPANO SECONDARY
KOPANONG PRIMARY
KOPI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOPJANE PRIMARY
KOPJENG PRIMARY
KOROSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
KOTANKWE PRIMARY
KOTOLE SECONDARY
KRANENBURG PRIMARY
KRAUSE FARM PRIMARY
KRAUSE SCHOOL
KREUPELBOCH PRIMARY
KUBELA SECONDARY
KUBUNE PRIMARY
KUBUSHE SECONDARY
KUFAKWEZWE SECONDARY
KULANI LEARNING CENTRE
KULANI PRIMARY
KULANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
KURULEN PRIMARY
KUTAMA SECONDARY
KUTSAKENI PRIMARY
KWA PELE PRIMARY
KWALATA PRIMARY
KWANANG PRIMARY
KWANO PRIMARY
KWATA PRIMARY
KWELEDI SECONDARY
KWENA PRE-PRIMARY
KWENA-A-PEU SECONDARY
KWENA-SELAKI PRIMARY
KWENATSHWENE PRIMARY
KWETSE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
L.M. MOKOENA HIGH
LAASTE HOOP HIGHER PRIMARY
LACOTTE PRIMARY
LADZANI PRIMARY
LAERSDRIF LAERSKOOL
LAERSKOOL ALMA
LAERSKOOL ATOKIA
LAERSKOOL BERGVLAM PRIMARY
LAERSKOOL BURGERSFORT
LAERSKOOL BYSONDERHEID
LAERSKOOL CHRIS HOFMEYR
LAERSKOOL DOORNFONTEIN 839
LAERSKOOL DR. ANNECKE
LAERSKOOL DRAKENSIE
LAERSKOOL DUIWELSKLOOF
LAERSKOOL DWAALBOOM
LAERSKOOL EENHEID
LAERSKOOL ELLISRAS
LAERSKOOL EUGENE N. MARAIS
LAERSKOOL IVY PARK
LAERSKOOL JULIAN MULLER
LAERSKOOL KOEDOESKOP
LAERSKOOL KREMETART
LAERSKOOL KRUGERPARK
LAERSKOOL LEVUBU
LAERSKOOL LOUIS TRICHARDT
LAERSKOOL MARBLE-HALL
LAERSKOOL MARIEPSKOP
LAERSKOOL MARMER
LAERSKOOL MESSINA PRIMARY
LAERSKOOL NORTHAM
LAERSKOOL NYLSTROOM
LAERSKOOL OHRIGSTAD
LAERSKOOL PHALABORWA NOORD
LAERSKOOL PHALABORWA SUID
LAERSKOOL PIETERSBURG NOORD
LAERSKOOL PIETERSBURG OOS
LAERSKOOL PLATINA
LAERSKOOL POTGIETERSRUS
LAERSKOOL ROOSSENEKAL
LAERSKOOL SOUTPANSBERG
LAERSKOOL STEELPOORT
LAERSKOOL THABAZIMBI
LAERSKOOL TOITSKRAAL
LAERSKOOL TUINPLAAS
LAERSKOOL TZANEEN
LAERSKOOL UNITAS
LAERSKOOL VAALWATER
LAERSKOOL VAN WYKS KRAAL
LAERSKOOL WARMBAD
LAERSKOOL ZEBEDIELA
LAFATA PRIMARY
LAMBANI PRIMARY
LAMDZANDVO SECONDARY
LAMOLA SENIOR SECONDARY
LAMULELANI HIGH
LAMVI PRIMARY
LANGA SECONDARY
LANGALIBALELE SECONDARY
LANGANANI PRIMARY
LANGKUIL PRIMARY
LANGUTANI PRIMARY
LANGUTELANI PRIMARY
LAPISHE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
LAPOLOGANG PRIMARY
LAVHURALA PRIMARY
LEAGATHOKO SECONDARY
LEAKHALE PRIMARY
LEARSKOOL TSHIKONDENI
LEBADISHANG PRIMARY
LEBAKA PRIMARY
LEBEKO HIGH
LEBELO PRIMARY
LEBITSO HIGH
LEBOENG PRIMARY
LEBOGANG PRIMARY
LEBOHO PRIMARY
LEBOWA KGOMO SENIOR SECONDARY
LEBOWAGANYANE PRIMARY
LECHABA PRIMARY
LEDIITSE PRIMARY
LEDINGWE PRIMARY
LEDZEE PRIMARY
LEETETJA PRIMARY
LEEUPOORT LAERSKOOL
LEFAKGOMO SECONDARY
LEFARA SECONDARY
LEFATANE LOWER PRIMARY
LEFOKE PRIMARY
LEGABENG PRIMARY
LEGADIMANE PRIMARY
LEGAGANENG PRIMARY
LEGALETLWA SENIOR SECONDARY
LEGANABATHO PRIMARY
LEGAPANA PRIMARY
LEGARE SENIOR SECONDARY
LEGOBOLE PRIMARY
LEGOLENG PRIMARY
LEHAIWA SENIOR SECONDARY
LEHLABA FARM
LEHLABA SECONDARY
LEHLABILE SECONDARY
LEHLAGA SECONDARY
LEHLAGARE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEHLAKE PRIMARY
LEHLAKONG PRIMARY
LEHLASEDI COMBINED
LEHLASEDI HIGH
LEHUTJWANA SENIOR SECONDARY
LEHWELERE MATLALA SECONDARY
LEHWELERE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LEHWELERE SECONDARY
LEKAKARETSA PRIMARY
LEKALA SECONDARY
LEKANANG PRIMARY
LEKANE PRIMARY
LEKEDI LH PRIMARY
LEKENTLE SECONDARY
LEKETE HIGH
LEKGOLANE PRIMARY
LEKGOLO MAAKE PRIMARY
LEKGOLO PRIMARY-1
LEKGOLO PRIMARY-2
LEKGOLWA PRIMARY
LEKGORONG PRIMARY
LEKGWARENG PRIMARY
LEKHINE SECONDARY
LEKHURENG PRIMARY
LEKITING PRIMARY
LEKKERBREEK PRIMARY
LEKOKO SECONDARY
LEKOMETSE PRIMARY
LEKOTA SENIOR SECONDARY
LEKUBOSHAI PRIMARY
LEKUKELA PRIMARY
LEKWA SECONDARY
LEKWALAKWALA PRIMARY
LELENI PRIMARY
LELESO SENIOR SECONDARY
LEMANA COLLEGE
LEMANA HIGH
LEMETJA SECONDARY
LENARE SECONDARY
LENGAMA SENIOR SECONDARY
LENKWANE PRIMARY
LENNES PRIMARY
LENTING PRIMARY
LENYENYE PRIMARY
LEOKANENG PRIMARY
LEOKENG SECONDARY
LEOLO HIGH
LEOMA SENIOR SECONDARY
LEONORA PRIMARY
LEPATO M. HIGH
LEPELLE PRIMARY
LEPELLE SECONDARY
LEPHADIMISHA SENIOR SECONDARY
LEPHAI SECONDARY
LEPHALALA PRIMARY
LEPHENYE SECONDARY
LEPHEPANE PRIMARY
LEPONO SEN SECONDARY
LERAJANE PRIMARY
LERALE PRIMARY
LERATE PRIMARY
LERATO SECONDARY
LEREKHURENG
LERIANA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
LERNA PRIMARY
LERULENG SECONDARY
LESAILANE SECONDARY
LESEDI LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
LESEDI WALDORF CENTRE
LESEDING PRIMARY
LESEDING SECONDARY
LESEKA PRIMARY
LESETSI PRIMARY
LESHALABE PRIMARY
LESHIKISHIKI HIGH
LESHOANE LOWER PRIMARY
LESHOBA PRIMARY
LESIBE PRMARY
LESODI MOTLANA HIGHER PRIMARY
LETABA LANDGOED
LETAMONG COMBINED
LETAU SENIOR SECONDARY
LETEBELE MARISHANE SECONDARY
LETHEBA SECONDARY
LETHIPELE SENIOR SECONDARY
LETIANA FARM PRIMARY
LETJATJI PRESIDENTIAL PRIMARY
LETLAKANA PRIMARY
LETLAMORENG PRIMARY
LETLHOEDI PRIMARY
LETLHOTLHONG PRIMARY
LETLOTLO PRIMARY
LETOLWANE PRIMARY
LETSAMAILE CHILOANE PRIMARY
LETSEKU PRIMARY
LETSHEGA-MALOKWANE SECONDARY
LETSHELE SENIOR SECONDARY
LETSIRI PRIMARY
LETSWAI METSI PRIMARY
LETSWALELA BAHLALOGA SECONDARY
LETSWATLA PRIMARY
LETUPU SECONDARY
LEUBANENG PRIMARY
LEWALEMOLOMO SECONDARY
LEWENG PRIMARY
LIANAS FARM
LIGEGE SECONDARY
LIIVHA COMBINED
LIMBEDZI SECONDARY
LIMBURG PRIMARY
LINDOKUHLE PRIMARY
LIPHAKHA PRIMARY
LISBON FARM PRIMARY
LISHAVHANA SECONDARY
LITSHOVHU SECONDARY
LITTLE BEDFORDVIEW PRIMARY
LIVHUWANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
LIVING GOSPEL WORLD MISSION
LIVING WATERS MPUDULLE
LIVING WATERS PRIVATE
LIVING WATERS PRIVATE SCHOOL
LOBAMBA JUNIOR SECONDARY
LOBETHAL PRIMARY
LOBOLI SECONDARY
LONDHINDHA PRIMARY
LONDOLANI PRIMARY
LORD MILNER PRIMARY
LORETTO FARM
LORRAINE BANARENG PRIMARY
LOTANANG PRIMARY
LOTAVHA PRIMARY
LOTSHA PRIMARY
LOUIS TRICHARDT SECONDARY
LTT MURUNWA PRIVATE SCHOOL
LUAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUANAME PRIMARY
LUATAME SECONDARY
LUCAS RATSHALINGWA SECONDARY
LUCKAU PRIMARY
LUDANE JUNIOR PRIMARY
LUDLOW PRIMARY
LUFULE PRIMARY
LUHENI PRIMARY
LUKA HIGH
LUKALO PRIMARY
LUKAU PRIMARY
LUKHAIMANE PRIMARY
LUKUNDE PRIMARY
LUKWARANI PRIMARY
LULEKANI PRIMARY
LUMUKA SECONDARY
LUMUKISA PREPARATORY
LUNWANNGWE SECONDARY
LUPEDZE PRIMARY
LUPENYO PRIMARY
LUPHAI SECONDARY
LUPHEPHE PRIMARY
LURENZHENI JUNIOR PRIMARY
LUSAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUSWINZHE SECONDARY
LUTANDALE PRIMARY
LUTHULI PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
LUVHAIVHAI SECONDARY
LUVHALANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
LUVHENGO SECONDARY
LUVHIVHINI SECONDARY
LUVHONE PRIMARY
LUXEMBURG FARM
LWAMONDO HIGH
LWANDANI SECONDARY
LWANDLAMUNI SECONDARY
LWAPHUNGU SECONDARY
LWENZHE SECONDARY
M.C. LANGA SECONDARY
M.E. MAKGATO SECONDARY
M.K. KHAMBANI PRIMARY
M.L. NKUNA HIGH
M.O. MASHEGO LOWER PRIMARY
M.P. MALATJIE PRIMARY
M.P. MAMABOLO SECONDARY
M.P. MOKOENA PRIMARY
M.R. MAMAILA PRIMARY
MAAHLEMELE HIGH
MAAKA-MALEKA PRIMARY
MAAKE PRIMARY
MAAKERE HIGH
MAALE SENIOR PRIMARY
MAALETSWAI PRIMARY
MAALOBANE HIGH
MAANDAMAHULU PRIMARY
MAANGANI PRIMARY
MAANGWAKO JUNIOR PRIMARY
MAATLA PRIMARY
MAATSEREPE PRIMARY
MABAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABALENG PRIMARY
MABAPA PRIMARY
MABARHULE HIGH
MABAYENI PRIMARY
MABEA SENIOR SECONDARY
MABEBA PRIMARY
MABETWA PRIMARY
MABHANDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABHEDLA PRIMARY
MABILA PRIMARY
MABILU PRIMARY
MABINE PRIMARY
MABITSELA PRIMARY
MABITSI PRIMARY
MABJE-A-KGORO PRIMARY
MABJEPILONG PRIMARY
MABOAKLIP DRIFT PRIMARY
MABODIBENG SECONDARY
MABOE PRIMARY
MABOELETSE PRIMARY
MABOGOPEDI HIGH
MABOI PRIMARY
MABOKE JUNIOR PRIMARY
MABONWANA PRIMARY
MABOOE PRIMARY
MABOPA-ABO-MPUWA PRIMARY
MABORAGANE SECONDARY
MABOTHA SECONDARY
MABOTSHA PRIMARY
MABOYANE PRIMARY
MABU PRIMARY
MABUDUGA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MABUELA-RAMORULANE PRIMARY
MABULA PRIMARY
MABULE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MABUNDA PRIMARY
MABUSELA PRIMARY
MABUSHE HIGH
MABYANENE PRIMARY
MACEMA SECONDARY
MACHABA PRIMARY
MACHAKA ROBERT MAMABOLO SECONDARY
MACHAYE SENIOR SECONDARY
MACHELANE PRIMARY
MACHELE PRIMARY
MACHEMA PRIMARY
MACHEPELELE SECONDARY
MACHIKIRI
MACHIKIRI PRIMARY
MACK SEMEKA SENIOR SECONDARY
MADABANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MADABUDE PRIMARY
MADADZHE SECONDARY
MADADZHI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MADAHENI PRIMARY
MADALA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MADANGANI PRIMARY
MADATSHITSHI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MADAVHILA PRIMARY
MADENATHAGA PRIMARY
MADIBA HIGH
MADIBANENG PRIMARY
MADIBENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADIBO SECONDARY
MADIBONG PRIMARY
MADIDIMALO PRIMARY
MADIE SECONDARY
MADIETANE PRIMARY
MADIETE PRIMARY
MADIFHA PRIMARY
MADIHADZULI PRIMARY
MADIKA PRIMARY
MADIKALEPUDI SECONDARY
MADIKANA PRIMARY
MADIKANONO PRIMARY
MADIKOLOSHE MALEPE SECONDARY
MADIKOTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MADIKOTI PUTSOA PRIMARY
MADIKWE SECONDARY
MADIKWENG SENIOR SECONDARY
MADILE LOWER HIGHER PRIMARY
MADIMBO PRIMARY
MADINOGE PRIMARY
MADINOGE2 PRIMARY
MADIPHATLO KGOMO PRIMARY
MADIPOANE SECONDARY
MADISEI PRIMARY
MADITHAME SENIOR SECONDARY
MADITSI HIGH
MADIZI SECONDARY
MADJADJI PRIMARY
MADLALA HIGH
MADOBI PRIMARY
MADODONGA PRIMARY
MADOMBIDZHA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MADONSI HIGH
MADUKULUSHE LOWER PRIMARY
MADUMA FARM PRIMARY
MADUMA PRIMARY
MADZIKUSE COMBINED
MADZIVI PRIMARY
MADZUMA HIGH
MAEBANI PRIMARY
MAEBE PRIMARY
MAELEBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAEPA PRIMARY
MAEPA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAESELA PRIMARY
MAETELETJA PRIMARY
MAFANELE PRIMARY
MAFANZHONI SENIOR SECONDARY
MAFARANA PRIMARY
MAFASA SECONDARY
MAFATO COMMUNITY
MAFEFE PRIMARY
MAFEMANE PRIMARY
MAFEMANI NXUMALON SECONDARY
MAFENE PRIMARY
MAFENYA PRIMARY
MAFETATSUBELA PRIMARY
MAFETE PRIMARY
MAFHARALALA SENIOR PRIMARY
MAFHUMULELE PRIMARY
MAFIFING PRIMARY
MAFISE PRIMARY
MAFOKO PRIMARY
MAFOLO PRIMARY
MAFOLOFOLO HIGH
MAFOUFALE SECONDARY
MAFSIAKGOMO SECONDARY
MAFUKANI PRIMARY
MAFULONG PRIMARY
MAFUMANI SECONDARY
MAFUTSANE SECONDARY
MAGABANENG PRIMARY
MAGABOTSE SECONDARY
MAGAEDISHA HIGH
MAGAINGWANA PRIMARY
MAGAKANTSHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGALAKWINSTROOM PRIMARY
MAGALANNGWE SECONDARY
MAGALE SECONDARY
MAGANDANGELE HIGH
MAGANGENI PRIMARY
MAGASHULE LOWER PRIMARY
MAGATAGABOTSE SECONDARY
MAGATE LEOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAGATLE PRIMARY
MAGATOLLE PRIMARY
MAGAU PRIMARY
MAGEME PRIMARY
MAGEZA SECONDARY
MAGEZI MAJOSI PRIMARY
MAGIDI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MAGIGWANA SECONDARY
MAGILEDZHI PRIMARY
MAGOBA PRIMARY
MAGOBANYE SECONDARY
MAGODA PRIMARY
MAGOGO SECONDARY
MAGOLETSA SENIOR SECONDARY
MAGOMANI PRIMARY
MAGOMARELE PRIMARY
MAGOME PRIMARY
MAGONA LOWER PRIMARY
MAGONI SECONDARY
MAGOSHI PRIMARY
MAGOVHANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MAGOZA SECONDARY
MAGUADA PRIMARY
MAGUDU PRIMARY
MAGUKUBJANE SENIOR SECONDARY
MAGULASAVI HIGH
MAGULUVHE PRIMARY
MAGWAGWAZA SECONDARY
MAHADIKANA SECONDARY
MAHAGALA PRIMARY
MAHASHE SECONDARY
MAHATLANE PRIMARY
MAHATLANI WAYENI SECONDARY
MAHEKGWE PRIMARY
MAHEMATSHENA PRIMARY
MAHLABA SECONDARY
MAHLABELA SECONDARY
MAHLABEZULU PRIMARY
MAHLAGAUME PRIMARY
MAHLAHLE COMBINED INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
MAHLAHLE PRIMARY
MAHLAHLUVANA PRIMARY
MAHLAKANASELENG PRIMARY
MAHLAKODISHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHLALE HIGH
MAHLAMBANDLOPFU PRIMARY
MAHLANE SECONDARY
MAHLANHLE PRIMARY
MAHLARE SENIOR SECONDARY
MAHLASANENG PRIMARY
MAHLASE SENIOR SECONDARY
MAHLASEDI PRIMARY
MAHLASHI PRIMARY
MAHLATHI PRIMARY
MAHLATJANE PRIMARY
MAHLATSE PRIMARY
MAHLEFUNYE PRIMARY
MAHLEKISANA PRIMARY
MAHLO PRIMARY
MAHLODUMELA LOWER PRIMARY
MAHLOELE PRIMARY
MAHLOGEDI SECONDARY
MAHLOHLWANI PRIMARY
MAHLOLWANENG PRIMARY
MAHLOMA PRIMARY
MAHLONTEBE SECONDARY
MAHLORA PRIMARY
MAHLORI HIGH
MAHLWARENG PRIMARY
MAHOAI HIGH
MAHOCHOMBA PRIMARY
MAHOLONI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MAHONISI LEARNING CENTRE
MAHONISI PRIMARY
MAHONISIS LEARNING CENTRE
MAHUBAHUBA PRIMARY
MAHUDU PRIMARY
MAHUDU SECONDARY
MAHUFE PRIMARY
MAHUMANI HIGH
MAHUNE PRIMARY
MAHUNGUHWI PRIMARY
MAHUNTSI PRIMARY
MAHUNTSI SECONDARY
MAHUPJE PRIMARY
MAHUVO SECONDARY
MAHWAHWA HIGH
MAHWASANE SENIOR PRIMARY
MAHWETSE SECONDARY
MAHWIBITSWANE SECONDARY
MAIJANE PRIMARY
MAILA PRIMARY-1
MAILA PRIMARY-2
MAILANKONONO SECONDARY
MAIMANE SECONDARY
MAIMELA PRIMARY
MAINGANYA SECONDARY
MAISHA HIGH
MAITHUTANTSHI PRE SCHOOL
MAJADIBODU SECONDARY
MAJANE MATLALA SECONDARY
MAJATLADI SECONDARY
MAJE PRIMARY
MAJEJE HIGH
MAJEMBENI PRIMARY
MAJOE A KGORO PRIMARY
MAJOSI PRIMARY
MAKADIMANE SECONDARY
MAKAEPEA
MAKAEPEA PRIMARY-1
MAKAEPEA PRIMARY-2
MAKAHLULE PRIMARY
MAKAKAVHALE SECONDARY
MAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKALAKANYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKALANG PRIMARY
MAKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKANGWANE SECONDARY
MAKANTANE PRIMARY
MAKANYE PRIMARY
MAKANYU PRIMARY
MAKARAPENG PRIMARY
MAKATA HIGH
MAKATA PRIMARY
MAKATANE SECONDARY
MAKATJANE COMBINED
MAKAVHINI PRIMARY
MAKEKE PRIMARY
MAKEKETELA PRIMARY
MAKELEPENG SECONDARY
MAKGAFELA PRIMARY
MAKGAHLISHE PRIMARY
MAKGALANE PRIMARY
MAKGALANOTO PRIMARY
MAKGALAPANE COMBINED
MAKGALAPANE PRIMARY
MAKGAMATHU HIGH
MAKGANE PRIMARY
MAKGARI PRIMARY
MAKGATO HIGH
MAKGATSIKE PRIMARY
MAKGAUNG LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
MAKGEFOLA PRIMARY
MAKGENENE HIGH
MAKGETHA SECONDARY
MAKGOABE PRIMARY
MAKGOATHANE PRIMARY
MAKGOBAKETSE SECONDARY
MAKGOBATHE PRIMARY
MAKGODU PRIMARY
MAKGODU PRIMARY
MAKGOFE HIGH
MAKGOKA HIGH
MAKGONGOANA HIGH
MAKGOPA PRIMARY
MAKGOPE PRIMARY
MAKGOPELE HIGH
MAKGOPHENG PRIMARY
MAKGOTLHO PRIMARY
MAKGUBUKETJA PRIMARY
MAKGWADIBA PRIMARY
MAKGWADING SECONDARY
MAKGWAHLENG SECONDARY
MAKGWALE SECONDARY
MAKGWARENG PRIMARY
MAKHABENI PRIMARY
MAKHADO COMPREHENSIVE
MAKHADO PARK SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKHAKA SECONDARY
MAKHANANA HIGHER PRIMARY
MAKHANYA JUNIOR SECONDARY
MAKHAPULE PRIMARY
MAKHASA PRIMARY
MAKHATO SECONDARY
MAKHEALA PRIMARY
MAKHETO SECONDARY
MAKHOSANA MANZINI HIGH
MAKHOSANI PRIMARY
MAKHUDU SENIOR PRIMARY
MAKHUMA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAKHURUMULA PRIMARY
MAKHUSHANE LOWER PRIMARY
MAKHUTJISHA SENIOR SECONDARY
MAKHUTLA PRIMARY
MAKHUTSO PRIMARY
MAKHUVA PRIMARY
MAKHUVHA PRIMARY
MAKHWESE SECONDARY
MAKHWIVIRINI SECONDARY
MAKIDI SECONDARY
MAKIKELA SECONDARY
MAKILAKA PRIMARY FARM
MAKOBATENG SECONDARY
MAKOBE PRIMARY
MAKOBO SECONDARY
MAKOBOTE PRIMARY
MAKOFANE PRIMARY
MAKOKO SECONDARY
MAKOMA SENIOR SECONDARY
MAKOME SECONDARY
MAKONDE PRIMARY
MAKOPI SENIOR SECONDARY
MAKOPOLE I SENIOR SECONDARY
MAKOPOLE II SECONDARY
MAKOPPA COMBINED
MAKOPUNG PRIMARY
MAKOROMPANE PRIMARY
MAKOTASENG PRIMARY
MAKOTOPONG SENIOR PRIMARY
MAKOVONGO HIGH
MAKUANE SENIOR SECONDARY
MAKUBARATE PRIMARY
MAKULEKE PRIMARY
MAKUMBANE PRIMARY
MAKUMBWI PRIMARY
MAKUMEKE L H PRIMARY
MAKURUNG PRIMARY
MAKUSHU PRIMARY
MAKUYA SECONDARY
MAKWA PRIMARY
MAKWALE PRIMARY
MAKWARANI PRIMARY
MAKWARELA PRIMARY
MAKWATAMBANI PRIMARY
MAKWE SENIOR SECONDARY
MAKWETLE SECONDARY
MAKWETSE PRIMARY
MAKWEYA PRIMARY
MALABE SECONDARY
MALADUMA PRIMARY
MALAKA PRIMARY
MALAKENG-SEROTELE PRIMARY
MALALE PRIMARY
MALAMGWA PRIMARY
MALAMULE HIGH
MALAMULELE SECONDARY
MALAPILE PRIMARY
MALATSWA HIGH
MALAVUTELA SECONDARY
MALEBALA PRIMARY
MALEBALONG PRIMARY
MALEBO SENIOR SECONDARY
MALEBOHO SENIOR SECONDARY
MALEBONE PRIMARY
MALEDZA PRIMARY
MALEGALE PRIMARY
MALEGASE PRIMARY
MALEGODI PRIMARY
MALEKANA PRIMARY
MALEKAPANE PRIMARY
MALEKGOBO PRIMARY
MALEKUTU SENIOR SECONDARY
MALELENG PRIMARY
MALEMA PRIMARY-1
MALEMA PRIMARY-2
MALEMATI PRIMARY
MALEMATSHA PRIMARY
MALEMELA PRIMARY
MALEMOCHA HIGH
MALENGA HIGH
MALENGEZA HIGHER PRIMARY
MALENGINE SECONDARY
MALENKWANA PRIMARY
MALESA PRIMARY
MALESE PRIMARY
MALESELA PRIMARY
MALEYA SENIOR SECONDARY
MALILELE SECONDARY
MALIMUWA PRIMARY FARM
MALINDINI PRIMARY
MALINGA WILSON SECONDARY
MALINGE PRIMARY
MALOBA PRIMARY
MALOKANENG
MALOKANENG PRIMARY
MALOKE PRIMARY
MALOKONG PRIMARY
MALOLOANE PRIMARY
MALOPE PRIMARY
MALOPENG PRIMARY
MALOTI SECONDARY
MALOVHANA SECONDARY
MALUBANA PRIMARY
MALUSI SECONDARY
MALUTA JUNIOR SECONDARY
MALWANA PRIMARY
MALWANDLA PRIMARY
MAMA PRIMARY PRIMARY
MAMAALE SECONDARY
MAMABOLO PRIMARY
MAMABUDUSHA HIGH
MAMADI SECONDARY
MAMADISHA PRIMARY
MAMAFA SECONDARY
MAMAGOGO HIGH
MAMAGOLA PRIMARY
MAMAHLO PRIMARY
MAMAHLOLA PRIMARY
MAMAILA PRIMARY
MAMAKGATLAPE PRIMARY
MAMALI SIKHWIVHILU PRIMARY
MAMANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAMANTHANE PRIMARY
MAMANYOHA PRIMARY
MAMAOLO PRIMARY
MAMASEGARE PRIMARY
MAMASONYA PRIMARY
MAMATHIELEDZHA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MAMATLEPA KGASHANE PRIMARY
MAMBEDI PRIMARY
MAMERIRI SECONDARY
MAMETJA PRIMARY
MAMMOKA SECONDARY
MAMODIKELENG SECONDARY
MAMODING SECONDARY
MAMODUWANE SECONDARY
MAMOGEGE SECONDARY
MAMOGOASHA PRIMARY
MAMOGOLO PRIMARY
MAMOKAILE PRIMARY
MAMOKGADI PRIMARY
MAMOKGALAKE PRIMARY
MAMOKGARI SECONDARY
MAMOKUTUPI SECONDARY
MAMOLELE PRIMARY
MAMOLEMANE SECONDARY
MAMOLOBE PRIMARY
MAMOLOBELA SECONDARY
MAMOLOKO PRIMARY
MAMONE SECONDARY
MAMONGAO PRIMARY
MAMORAKA PRIMARY
MAMORAKE PRIMARY
MAMORITHING PRIMARY
MAMOSALA SENIOR SECONDARY
MAMOSASEBO LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
MAMOSHIA PRIMARY
MAMOSODI PRIMARY
MAMOTHALO SECONDARY
MAMOTHE PRIMARY
MAMOTHIBI PRIMARY
MAMOTSHANA PRIMARY
MAMOYAHABO PRIMARY
MAMPA PRIMARY
MAMPANA PRIMARY
MAMPEULE SECONDARY
MAMPHARE PRE-PRIMARY
MAMPHODO SECONDARY
MAMPHOKGO PRIMARY
MAMPHOKU SECONDARY
MAMPOTE PRIMARY
MAMPOTJANE SECONDARY
MAMPSHE PRIMARY
MAMPURU PRIMARY-1
MAMPURU PRIMARY-2
MAMPURU-THULARE PRIMARY
MAMRUNYANA FARM COMBINED
MAMVUKA SECONDARY
MANAILENG PRIMARY
MANAKA PRIMARY
MANAMANI PRIMARY
MANAME PRIMARY
MANAMELA PRIMARY
MANANGA PRIMARY
MANANYE SECONDARY
MANAVELE PRIMARY
MANAVHELA PRIMARY
MANAWE SENIOR SECONDARY
MANCHAKGATHE PRIMARY
MANCHIMUDI PRIMARY
MANDALA PRIMARY
MANDELA BARLOWORLD AGRICULTURAL HIGH
MANDIWANA PRIMARY
MANDONDO HIGH
MANEENG PRIMARY
MANELEDZI SECONDARY
MANENZHE PRIMARY
MANGABANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MANGAKANE LOWER PRIMARY
MANGALA COMBINED
MANGANANENG PRIMARY
MANGAYA
MANGHENA PRIMARY
MANGHEZI SECONDARY
MANG-LE-MANG SECONDARY
MANGOAKO SECONDARY
MANGOLWANE SENIOR SECONDARY
MANGOMANI J & S PRIMARY
MANGONDI PRIMARY
MANGWATO PRIMARY
MANGWEDI PRIMARY
MANGWELE PRIMARY
MANIINI JUNIOR AND SENIOR PRIMARY
MANKELE PRIMARY
MANKETE PRIMARY
MANKGAILE PRIMARY
MANKGAKGATLA SENIOR SECONDARY
MANKGAKISHA PRIMARY
MANKHOLE SECONDARY
MANKO SENIOR PRIMARY
MANKOENG HIGH
MANKOPANE LOWER PRIMARY
MANKOPODI PRIMARY
MANKU PRIMARY
MANNYETHA PRIMARY
MANOE SECONDARY
MANOKE SENIOR SECONDARY
MANOKWE SECONDARY
MANONYANE SECONDARY
MANORVLEI PRIMARY
MANOSHI SENIOR SECONDARY
MANOTONG PRIMARY
MANOTWANE PRIMARY
MANTE PRIMARY
MANTHEDING PRIMARY
MANTIMO PRIMARY
MANTLATLE SECONDARY
MANTLHAKANE HIGHER PRIMARY
MANTLHANYANE SECONDARY
MANTOPI PRIMARY
MANTSHA PRIMARY
MANTSHABE PRIMARY
MANTSOBELE SECONDARY
MANUKUSE HIGH
MANWAGAE SECONDARY
MANYAKA PRIMARY
MANYAKATANA PRIMARY
MANYAKU SECONDARY
MANYANGANA SECONDARY
MANYELETI PRIMARY
MANYII PRIMARY
MANYUNYU PRIMARY
MANZEMBA PRIMARY
MANZERE PRIMARY
MAOKENG PRIMARY
MAOKENG SENIOR SECONDARY
MAOLOSHE PRIMARY
MAOLWE SENIOR SECONDARY
MAOPE SECONDARY
MAOTOLE PRIMARY
MAOWANENG SECONDARY
MAPAANA PRIMARY
MAPAKONI PRIMARY
MAPAKOPHELE PRIMARY
MAPALA PRIMARY
MAPALAGADI PRIMARY PROJECT
MAPALANE PRIMARY
MAPALE SENIOR SECONDARY
MAPALEDI PRIMARY
MAPALENI HIGHER PRIMARY
MAPANGULA PRIMARY
MAPANI PRIMARY
MAPANOLLA SECONDARY
MAPAPILA PRIMARY
MAPATE PRIMARY
MAPATELETSE PRIMARY
MAPATJAKENG PRIMARY
MAPE SECONDARY
MAPELA ABET CENTRE
MAPELA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MAPELOANA SECONDARY
MAPETEKOANE PRIMARY
MAPHADIME SENIOR SECONDARY
MAPHALE PRIMARY
MAPHANYI PRIMARY
MAPHASALALA PRIMARY
MAPHEFO PRIMARY-1
MAPHEFO PRIMARY-2
MAPHEPHA PRIMARY
MAPHETO JUNIOR SECONDARY
MAPHETSA PRIMARY
MAPHOKENG PRIMARY
MAPHOKWANE SECONDARY
MAPHOOKO LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
MAPHOPHA PRIMARY
MAPHOPHE PRIMARY
MAPHOTLE
MAPHOTLE PRIMARY
MAPHUPHE JUNIOR PRIMARY
MAPHUSHA HIGH
MAPHUTHA PRIMARY
MAPHUTHA SECONDARY
MAPHUTHADITSHABA SECONDARY
MAPHUTHE PRIMARY
MAPHUTO PRIMARY
MAPITI PRIMARY
MAPITIKAMA PRIMARY
MAPITLULA PRIMARY
MAPOGHS PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAPOGO PRIMARY
MAPOGO PRIMARY
MAPOLANKA PRE S
MAPOMPALE PRIMARY
MAPONYA PRIMARY
MAPOTLA PRIMARY
MAPUDITHOMO PRIMARY
MAPULA PRIMARY
MAPULA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MAPURU TSEKE SECONDARY
MAPUSO PRIMARY
MAPUTLE SENIOR SECONDARY
MARA BUYS FARM
MARA PRIMARY
MARAGANE PRIMARY
MARAKABELA PRIMARY
MARAKALLA PRIMARY
MARAMANZHI PRIMARY
MARANIKWE PRIMARY
MARAPONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MARATAPELO PRIMARY
MARAXWE PRIMARY
MARCIA MOKOENA SECONDARY
MARCUS MASIBE PRIMARY

GROBBLERSDAL
MOKURUANYANE
ABEL
MOKOPANE
GROBBLERSDAL
GAMAGONGWA
MOKOPANE
TO BE UPDATED
SASELAMANI
FONDWE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
LETSITELE
VONGANI
POLOKWANE
BELA-BELA
PHANGWENI
ALEXANDRIA
POLOKWANE
MAHWELERENG
MOKOPANE
CASTEEL
TO BE UPDATED
ALLDAYS
OFCOLACO
THOHOYANDOU
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MAKHADO
POLOKWANE
NDENGEZA
ACORNHOEK
LWAMONDO
ACORNHOEK
TZANEEN
SESHEGO
GROBBLERSDAL
NEBO
GROBBLERSDAL
MASEMOLA
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
VUWANI
THOHOYANDOU
THOHOYANDOU
PHANGWENI
NABOOMSPRUIT
CAPRICORN
TSHILAMBA
MAKHADO
BABANGU
HAZYVIEW
PAULUSWEG
DRIEKOP
MENTZBADIMONG
NABOOMSPRUIT
GROBBLERSDAL
SEKHUKHUNE
POLOKWANE
MAHWIBITSUANE
GAMAMPANE
TO BE UPDATED
SELEKA
BAKENBERG
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
MARITE
POLOKWANE
DZANANI
MANENZHE
XAWELA
BALLOON
BALTIMORE
HOEDSPRUIT
GIYANI
DANVILLE
MABOLOKE
LEPHALALE
LETABA
GROBBLERSDAL
MADRAS
DENNILTON
STEELPOORT
SELEKA
SEBAYENGTOWNSHIP
LULEKANI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
OHRIGSTAD
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
MUTALE
SASELAMANI
MOKAMOLE
PRETORIA
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
SKRIKFONTEIN
PIENAARSRIVIER
LEPHALALE
VAALWATER
THOHOYANDOU
TO BE UPDATED
BELA-BELA
MAKHADO
LWAMONDO
KHOMANANI
POTGIETERSRUS
TEMBISACASTEEL
ZOEKNOG
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
THOMO
VUYAMI
ACORNHOEK
MAJAKANENG
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
CULCATTA
POLOKWANE
LEPHALALE
ACORNHOEK
SEGOPJE
BELA-BELA
MOKOPANE
GROBLERSDAL
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BELA-BELA
BURGERSFORT
LADANNA
MABOKELELEMAGWAGWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
MOKAMOLE
MAKADIKWE
SESHEGO
BOCHUM
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
SWARTWATER
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
MAKHWIBIDUNG
POLOKWANE
STEELPOORT
BAKENBERG
KORINGPUNT
GROBBLERSDAL
NAMAKGALE
MOPANI
POLOKWANE
GAKGAPANE
EDENBURG
NKOWANKOWA
GROBBLERSDAL
XIMHUNGWE
GROBBLERSDAL
TO BE UPDATED
MUSINA
BURGERSFORT
MARISHANE
NYANYUKANI
POLOKWANE
ABEL
POLOKWANE
MOKURUANYANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
VAALWATER
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
SOEKMEKAAR
POLOKWANE RURAL
MANTHEDING
LEPHALALE
BOCHUM
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
POLOKWANE
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BOTSOLWNI
SASELAMANI
TO BE UPDATED
NKOWANKOWA
BELA-BELA
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
ELIM
HAZYVIEW
BURGERSDORP
POLOKWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
BUTSHWANA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
LOLOKA
POLOKWANE
CALAIS
NWAMATATANI
BURGERSFORT
THABAZIMBI
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
BONGAMPISI
MAFANA
THORONOU
JUNO
POLOKWANE
MAPUVE
MUSHIYANI
TO BE UPDATED
MALAMULELE
BAKENBERG
DAN
ROLLE
GIYANI
MAKHADO
CALCUTTA
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
LEPELE-NKUMPI
POLOKWANE
ZEBDIELE
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MAKHADO
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
CHROMITE
LULEKANI
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
MAHWELERENG
BAKENBERG
SESHEGO
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
CRAIGIEBURN
TZANEEN
LEGOGWE
MOKOPANE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MAKHADO
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MOKOPANE
NKOWANKOWA
NYLSTROOM
MAKHADO
SAGOLE
SHAYANDIMA
MAKHADO
DAN
MPSTREAM
LETSITELE
VUWANI
MAKHADO
THOHOYANDOU
POLOKWANE
AGANANG
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
VHEMBE
GROBBLERSDAL
SOEKMEKAAR
LETSITELE
NYLSTROOM
DENDRON
DENDRON
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
BAKENBERG
TSHIFUDI
THABAZIMBI
LEBOWAKGOMO
POLOKWANE
LEPHALALE
VAALWATER
BELA-BELA
DENNILTON
POLOKWANE
DRIEKOP
POLOKWANE
TSHIMBUPFE
GROBBLERSDAL
BURGERSFORT
JANEFURSE
JANEFURSE
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MANKWENG
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
NABOOMSPRUIT
POLOKWANE
GLENCOWIE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
SHAYANDIMA
NZHELELE
GROBBLERSDAL
LEPHALALE
SEKHUKHUNE
POLOKWANE
OFCOLACO
DINGAMANZI
OHRIGSTAD
POLOKWANE
LEPHALALE
JANEFURSE
MAKANYE
GROBBLERSDAL
BURGERSFORT
APEL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
THEOAKS
OHRIGSTAD
CAPRICORN
BOCHABELO
POLOKWANE
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
DENNILTON
POLOKWANE
ENKELBULT
POLOKWANE
SOVENGA
GOMPIES
THABAZIMBI
BAKENBERG
REBONE
POLOKWANE
DZANANI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
ELIM HOSPITAL
MALAMULELE
JANEFURSE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
SOVENGA
DZANANI
SAGOLE
POLOKWANE
MUSINA
MUSINA
SESHEGO
MASISI
PHIPHIDI
POLOKWANE
LEBOWAKGOMO
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
TZANEEN
NKOWANKOWA
MOLOTOTSI
VUYANI
GIYANI
MAHWELERENG
OFCOLACO
CORK
DUMPHRIES
TSHAULU
VUYANI
DWAALBOOM
MUTALE
TO BE UPDATED
GROBBLERSDAL
HAZYVIEW
DZIMAULI
NZHELELE
NZHELELE
MUSINA
TSIFULANANI
SHAYANDIMA
MAKHADO
SIBASA
THOHOYANDOU
FONDWE
GIYANI
MAKHADO
LWAMONDO
VAALWATER
MAHWELERENG
MALAMULELE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
MAHWELERENG
ACORNHOEK
BELA-BELA
VUWANI
TZANEEN
GIYANI
VUWANI
MAKHADO
MARISHANE
LULEKANI
POTGIETERSRUS
MASEMOLA
PRETORIA
MARBLE HALL
TO BE UPDATED
GROBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
ELIM
ELIM HOSPITAL
MARBLE HALL
MAKHADO
GROBBLERSDAL
JIMBROWN
MAKHADO
TZANEEN
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
THULAMAHASHESECTIONB
POLOKWANE
MUSINA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
MARBLE HALL
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
THULAMAHASHE
PRETORIA
THABAZIMBI
GIYANI
MAKUYA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PHALABORWA
NWAMITWA
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
MUTALE
NABOOM
POLOKWANE
GAKGAPANE
PIETERSBURG
MAKHADO
SIBASA
MAKHADO
MASISI
VHUFULI
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
FLORAPARK
ROLLE
KHUBUMALOVISI
MUSINA
FODWE
MALAMULELE
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
GANKWANA
MAKHADO
THENGA
DZANANI
THILAPALA
MOKOPANE
GROBBLERSDAL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MALAMULELE
ACORNHOEK
LOUIS TRICHARDT
TSHIFUDI
GIYANI
BOCHUM
SIBASA
TSHAULA
POTGIETERSRUS
NZHELELE
MOGALAKWENA
TSHIDINBIMI
GROBBLERSDAL
BURGERSFORT
TSHAKUMA
TO BE UPDATED
MARBLE HALL
ZEBEDIELA
SHILUVANE
NEWINGTON
GAWULA
MUDAVULA
TO BE UPDATED
MAKHADO
MARISHANE
MAALAMULELE
BAKENBERG
MAKEN
DZANANI
NEWLANDS
MALAMULELE
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
GOROMANI
VUYANI
MAGONA
NGOBE
KHOMANANI
FONDWE
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
MALAMULELE
MAHLATHI
SUSWE
GIYANI
TO BE UPDATED
GIYANI
GIYANI
GROBBLERSDAL
TZANEEN
MAHWELERENG
STEELPOORT
ROLLE
MOKOPANE
MAKHADO
DZIMAULI
MOKOPANE
MAKHADO
DZANANI
SASELAMANI
TSHILAPHALA
MAKHADO
TSHIFUDI
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
GROBBLERSDAL
THOHOYANDOU
MARBLE HALL
GIYANI
GOVHU
GOVHU
BURGERSFORT
VONGANI
GRAVELOTTE
ACORNHOEK
THABAZIMBI
BELA-BELA
GROBLERSDAL
GROBBLERSDAL
THABAZIMBI
TO BE UPDATED
GROBBLERSDAL
NABOOMSPRUIT
TZANEEN
WAKHADO
THOHOYANDOU
MATIDZE
MATAVHELA
SIBASA
PHAPHASELA
MATHABELA
LWAMONDO
XIHOKO
POLOKWANE
POTGIETERUS
HOEDSPRUIT
ELIM HOSPITAL
NWAMANUNGU
NABOOMSPRUIT
TZANEEN
MANIINI
POLOKWANE
MAZAKHELEL
LIMBURG
LWAMONDO
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TSHIMBUPFE
SASELAMANI
LOUIS TRICHARDT
POLOKWANE
MOKOPANE
SAGOLE
KHOMANANI
THOMO
GIYANI
POLOKWANE
THOHOYANDOU
POTGIETERSRUS
MALAMULELE
MUKHOMI
MNINGINISI
MUYEXE
MAKOXA
BASANI
MOKOPANE
MATSHAWELA
NZHELELE
TO BE UPDATED
NWAMITWA
NYLSTROOM
THABAZIMBI
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
MAKHADO
POLOKWANE
THOHOYANDOU
GIYANI
HOMU
SASELAMANI
SASELAMANI
DZINGIDZINGI
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
FETAKGOMO
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
BURGERSFORT
BASANIHLANEKI
GROBBLERSDAL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MAJKHADO
MALAMULELE
MUDAVULA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
HLANEKI
SOWETO
HAZYVIEW
GROBBLERSDAL
BURGERSFORT
MPSTREAM
GUMBANI
SHIMANGE
NSAVULANI
BELA-BELA
SASELAMANI
ACORNHOEK
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
XIMHUNGWE
BURGERSFORT
GROBBLERSDAL
VUHEHLI
MADRAS
ELIM
XANTHIA
CUNNINGMOORE
KRUGERPARK
MARULENG
KUSHKE
GROBBLERSDAL
TZANEEN
LEPHALALE
MUSINA
PHALABORWA
THABAZIMBI
NABOOMSPRUIT
POLOKWANE
MODIMOLLE
MOKOPANE
PIETERSBURG
BELA-BELA
MAGONA
CUNNINGMOORE
MPSTREAM
BODE
TO BE UPDATED
MKHUHLU
RIVALA
SEKHUKHUNE
LEPHALALE
PODIPHATSHWA
TSHIPS
MARISHANE
MARIVENI
POLOKWANE
CHEBENG
DENNILTON
HOVHENI
CUNNINGMOORE
NKOWANKOWA
POLOKWANE
VHULUDZI
MALAMULELE
ATHOL
HAZYVIEW
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
MANKWENGTOWNSHIP
XIMHUNGWE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
GROBBLERSDAL
BURGERSFORT
LEPHALALE
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
MERENSKYFARM
POLOKWANE
THABAZIMBI
TO BE UPDATED
POTGIETERSRUS
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
ROOIBERG
SOEKMEKAAR
BURGERSFORT
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
HAZYVIEW
POLOKWANE
BAKENBERG
FONDWE
MOLATI
GROBBLERSDAL
LEPHALALE
BONN
POLOKWANE
MOTLHOTLO
GROBBLERSDAL
TO BE UPDATED
GROBBLERSDAL
KHOMANANI
MAHWELERENG
TO BE UPDATED
MODJADJISKLOOF
CUNNINGMOORE
ACORNHOEK
MOKOPANE
HAZYVIEW
JANEFURSE
TZANEEN
VENUS
TO BE UPDATED
SASELAMANI
MOKONDE
GIYANI
THOHOYANDOU
MALAMULELE
BELA-BELA
MAKULEKE
NWAMATATANI
POLOKWANE
MOKOPANE
VHULAUDZI
KHAKHANWA
CUNNINGMOORE
GALEBELO
PHPHIDI
POLOKWANE
VUWANI
KALKSPRUIT
MOKOPANE
UHUFULI
CHRISTIANA
MAPANGULA
DZANANI
SINTHUMULE
HAZYVIEW
HOEDSPRUIT
GALEBELO
MOIME
TO BE UPDATED
ZEBEDIELA
TSAKANE
VUWANI
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MAHWELERENG
MARKEN
POTGIETERSRUS
LONSDALE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
TO BE UPDATED
SIYABUSWA
GROBBLERSDAL
MARBLE HALL
THABAZIMBI
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
LONSDALE
HAMAKUYA
POLOKWANE
KEDIKETSE
GIYANI
KEDIKETSE
GLENCOWIE
PRETORIA
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
GONONO
KEDIKETSE
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
TZANEEN
VIOLETBANK
DENNILTON
THABAZIMBI
VALDEZIA
POLOKWANE
POTGIETERSRUS
MOKOPANE
TREVES
MAHWELERENG
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
NYLSTROOM
BURGERSFORT
LENYENYE
NEBO
STEELPOORT
GROOTHOEK
BURGERSFORT
MOKAMOLE
TREVES
MAKGODU
MARISHANE
DIKGALE
SEKHUKHUNE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MASEDIBU
OHRICHSTAD
DUIWELSKLOOF
GROBBLERSDAL
NEBO
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
MAHWELERENG
MAHWELERENG
POTGIETERSRUS
POLOKWANE
MOKAMOLE
SENWABARWANA
POLOKWANE
SEKHUKHUNE
POLOKWANE
KARANTU
BURGERSFORT
JANEFURSE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
STEELPOORT
REBONE
LEFALANE
BAKENBERG
GALEKALAKALA
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
MAASSTROOM
GALEBELO
KGOLONG
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MIIKETSI
BURGERSFORT
JANEFURSE
REBONE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
SELEKA
BAKONE
BAKENBERG
PRETORIA
MASEMOLA
BAKENBERG
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
NEBO
BOCHABELO
PHALABORWA
POLOKWANE
SANDFONTEIN
MARISHANE
PRETORIA
DENDRON
MODUANEDIKGALEAREA
BURGERSFORT
HLOGOYANKU
MARISHANE
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MABINSA
POLOKWANE
MAMELAMACHUANE
MOKOPANE
TZANEEN
BELA-BELA
MAKHADO
POLOKWANE
KHAKHALA
KHAKHANWA
KHAKHU
SIBASA
MAKHADO
VONGANI
MALAMULELE
MUTALE
GIYANI
KHOMANANI
DZANANI
SHILUVANE
MALAMULELE
MOLOTOTSI
MAKUYN
THOHOYNDOU
XIMUNGWE
TO BE UPDATED
MODJADJISKLOOF
MOHLAKAMOSOMA
MOLOTOTSI
TZANEEN
TZANEEN
TZANEEN
GIYANI
GIYANI
PENINGHOTSA
KUTAMA
ACORNHOEK
KHOMANANI
MUNGHONGHOMA
DZANANI
BODE
RITAVI
TO BE UPDATED
GARAPITSI
MAKHADO
LORRAINE
MASEMOLA
MODJADJISKLOOF
ALEXANDRIA
GAKGAPANE
VHULAUDZI
NWAMANKENA
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
MALAMULELE
POLOKWANE
LETABA
MOPANI
MASHAU
SHAYANDIMA
XAWELA
POLOKWANE
WATERBERG
MOOKETSI
TO BE UPDATED
LEPHALALE
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
BANDELIERKOP
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
ENABLE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
TOMBURKE
POLOKWANE
MAPHOTO
DZANANI
POLOKWANE
BAKENBERG
MODJADJISKLOOF
PRETORIA
VUWANI
POLOKWANE
SESHEGO
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
SIBASA
POLOKWANE
KHOLETSHENG
REBONE
GROBBLERSDAL
MODJADJISKLOOF
POLOKWANE
NEBO
STEELPOORT
POLOKWANE
NEBO
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
MESSINA
THABAZIMBI
NORTHAM
BALTIMORE
MARBLEHALL
MOLOTOTSI
MOKOPANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
GIYANI
VONGANI
GIYANI
LEVUBU
KUTAMA
GANDLANANIKHANI
VAALWATER
VAALWATER
SANDFORD
BURGERSFORT
BURGERSFORT
BURGERSFORT
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
NEBO
ALEXANDRIA
JIMBROWN
POLOKWANE
LETSITELE
MUTALE
MIDDELBURG
ALMA
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
BURGERSFORT
ROEDTAN
EERSTEGOUD
NYLSTROOM
LETSITELE
DRAKENSIG
MODJADJI
DWAALBOOM
NYLSTROOM
ELLISRAS
NABOOMSPRUIT
SUPERBIAPOLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
KOEDOESKOP
GIYANI
POTGIETERSRUS
LEVUBU
MAKHADO
MARBLE HALL
KAPERSRUS
GROBLERSDAL
MUSINA
NORTHAM
NYLSTROOM
OHRIGSTAD
PHALABORWA
PHALABORWA
PIETERSBURG
POLOKWANE
SWARTKLIP
POTGIETERSRUS
ROOSENEKAL
MAKHADO
STEELPOORT
THABAZIMBI
MARBLE HALL
BELA-BELA
TZANEEN
SWARTWATER
VAALWATER
THABAZIMBI
BELA-BELA
ZEBEDIELA
POLOKWANE
TSHAULU
JANEFURSE
MOKOPANE
MADRASA
THOYANDOU
ROLLE
MAHWELERENG
MAKHADO
BELA-BELA
MALAMULELE
MAVHUZA
MARITE
VAALWATER
HAMAKUYA
BURGERSFORT
MODJADJISKLOOF
TO BE UPDATED
ZOEKNOG
MOLOTOTSI
NAMAKGALE
BURGERSFORT
LENYENYE
OHRIGSTAD
VAALWATER
RADITSHABA
POLOKWANE
MOOKETSI
BAKENBERG
MASEMOLA
BURGERSFORT
LEDZEEFARM
POLOKWANE
LEEUPOORT
BURGERSFORT
LETABA
POLOKWANE
KANANASEKORORO
MABOLOKE
MARBLE HALL
MOKOPANE
GLENCOWIE
TSATE
STEELPOORT
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
OHRIGSTAD
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
DRIEKOP
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
DENNILTON
NEBO
GROBBLERSDAL
ZEBEDIELA
SHATALE
JANEFURSE
MARBLE HALL
DENNILTON
NEBO
GALEBELO
GROBBLERSDAL
BOIKETLO
MADEIRA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
MARBLE HALL
MOIME
MAKHADO
MODJADJISKLOOF
BALTIMORE
POLOKWANE
LEKGWARENG
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
NYLSTROOM
MARISHANE
GROBBLERSDAL
MAROBALA
BURGERSFORT
DUIWELSKLOOF
MAHWELERENG
POLOKWANE
SHIKHUMBA
MAHWELERENG
MAKHADO
ELIM
MARKEN
POLOKWANE
PIETERSBURG
SKRIKFONTEIN
TREVES
POLOKWANE
LENYENYE
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
BURGERSFORT
FINALE
LETSITELE
NAMAKGALE
THEWILLOWS
MARBLE HALL
BAKENBERG
SOEKMEKAAR
POLOKWANE
DRIEKOP
LEPHEPANE
BISMARK
LEFALANE
BUQUA
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
STEENBOKPAN
GROBLERSDAL
NYLSTROOM
SEBAYENG
BURGERSFORT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
GRAVELOTTE
VAALWATER
MATLHOGWE
POLOKWANE
NEBO
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POTGIETERSRUS
BURGERSFORT
MOKAMOLE
LETABA
NABOOMSPRUIT
BURGERSFORT
MARISHANE
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
ZZBIKGALEFARM
GOMPIES
POLOKWANE
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
LONSDALE
POLOKWANE
DRIEKOP
ACORNHOEK
GAKGAPANE
JUNO
VIOLETBANK
MARISHANE
PODIPHATSHWA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TOM BURKE
BAKENBERG
MASEMOLA
LONSDALE
TZANEEN
THOHOYANDOU
THOHOYANDOU
MATIDZE
POTGIETERSRUS
GIYANI
DZANANI
MKHUHLU
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
POLOKWANE
VHULAUDZI
TO BE UPDATED
GROBBLERSDAL
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
BURGERSFORT
MARISHANE
GROBBLERSDAL
MKHULU
MAKHADO
BELA-BELA
TZANEEN
LORRAINE
SESHEGO
MUWAWENI
MASHAMBA
MAKHADO
THOHOYANDOU
VUWANI
MAKONDE
DZANANI
MAKONDE
GROBBLERSDAL
NZHELELE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
THOHOYANDOU
DZIMAULI
XIMHUNGWE
THOHOYANOU
MUTALE
THOHOYANDOU
THOHOYANDOU
SIBASA
LULEKANI
ELIM
ACORNHOEK
THOHOYANDOU
MASHAU
MAKHADO
SIBASA
MUTALE
SHAYANDIMA
DENNILTON
DZANAI
MAKHADO
TO BE UPDATED
LWAMONDO
TSHAKHUMA
MUTALE
KUTAMA
MUTALE
POTGIETERSRUS
LWAMONDO
SHAYANDIMA
NHLANGWANA
MANENZHE
VUWANI
POTGIETERSRUS
SESHEGO
GIYANI
CULCATTA
CASTEEL
POLOKWANE
SEGOPJE
HAZYVIEW
MOLOTOTSI
THEOAKS
MAHWELERENG
LENYENYE
ACORNHOEK
MAKHWIBIDUNG
TADING
BALLOON
MAKADO
DZANANI
MADEURA
FINALE
BURGERSFORT
PRETORIA
NYLSTROOM
TZANEEN
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GROBLERSDAL
BURGERSFORT
MATAVHELA
THOHOYANDOU
NAMAKGALE
LONSDALE
MARBLE HALL
TZANEEN
TCANCEN
ALMA
GROBBLERSDAL
MPILO
DRIEKOP
THABAZIMBI
POLOKWANE
MOOKETSI
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
MOKOPANE
BURGERSFORT
RADITSHABA
BURGERSFORT
KHOLETSHENG
BURGERSFORT
SHAYANDIMA
MOKOPANE
BELA-BELA
SKILPADFONTEIN
PHANGWENI
BAKENBERG
RAMALEMATICKYLINE
POLOKWANE
HLANEKI
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
NEWINGTON
MASEMOLA
MUDAVULA
HELLENA
PAULUSWEG
GAMALHIKIRI
MOKOPANE
ZEBDIELE
TSHILWASIKU
MAKHADO
SIBASA
POLOKWANE
KUTAMA
KHAKHU
MASISI
MATAVHELA
MASISI
POLOKWANE
HAZYVIEW
TOMBURKE
STEELPOORT
CAPRICORN
JANEFURSE
RAPADI
THEWILLOWS
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
THOHOYANDOU
MAKADO
CAPRICORN
MARISHANE
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
BURGERSFORT
MARBLE HALL
PLATINUMRIF
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
MANENZHE
BURGERSFORT
TO BE UPDATED
POTGIETERSRUS
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
APEL
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
SELWANE
XIMHUNGWE
KHOMANANI
KUTAMA
SINTHUMULE
MALUMELELE
MARITE
NABOOMSPRUIT
POLOKWANE
TSHIKONELO
GIYANI
CULCATTA
KUTAMA
SEKHUKHUNE
STEELPOORT
BURGERSFORT
OHRIGSTAD
POLOKWANE
LEPHALALE
GIYANI
MASHAU
KEULENFARM
TREVIS
GROBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
THULAMAHASHE
POLOKWANE
FHATUWANE
NEBO
BURGERSFORT
LWAMONDO
LWAMONDO
POLOKWANE
ATOK
MARISHANE
BURGERSFORT
SEBAYENG
POLOKWANE
CAPRICORN
MATAVHELA
BELA-BELA
GIYANI
GARAKOMA
BURGERSFORT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
TURKEYZONECHAPELANG
BURGERSFORT
REBONE
SHAYANDIMA
NEBO
MASHASHANE
MALAMULELE
OAKLEY
BURGERSFORT
DENNILTON
CAPRICORN
POLOKWANE
SINTHUMULE
POTGIETERSRUS
JULIESBURG
KHOMANANI
MAKHADO
ATHOL
MUTALE
REBONE
BURGERSFORT
MALAMULELE
MAROBALA
DUIWELSKLOOF
SASELAMANI
BURGERSFORT
NDINDANI
MALAMULELE
TSHILWAVHUSIKU
NEANDERDAL
TSHILWAVUSIKU
DAN
VHULAUDZI
XIMHUNGWE
GROBBLERSDAL
PHANGWENI
TSHILWAVHUSIKU
ACORNHOEK
RADITSHABA
THANDO
ACORNHOEK
VONGANI
ELIM
MAHEKGWE
LWAMONDO
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
NWAMITWA
BURGERSFORT
TO BE UPDATED
OHRIGSTAD
DUMPHRIES
NEBO
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
THULAMAHASHE
LEPHEPANE
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
VAALWATER
BURGERSFORT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
BELA-BELA
MALAMULELE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BURGERSFORT
SESHEGO
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
SASELAMANI
MASEMOLA
MOKOPANE
GROBBLERSDAL
REBOWE
VONGANI
POTGIETERSRUS
BAKONE
VUYANI
HAMAKUYA
MAKHADO RURAL
MALAMULELE
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
PAULUSWEG
TZANEEN
NTOMOB
POLOKWANE
VHEMBE
VUYANI
MALAMULELE
SEDAWA
ALLANDALE
NKAMBAKO
THOHOYANDOU
MASEMOLA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
MAKHADO
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
LEPHALALE
GROBBLERSDAL
MARBLE HALL
KHOPHO
LULEKANI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BURGERSFORT
KHOMANANI
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
VAALWATER
GROBBLERSDAL
SASELAMANI
THOHOYANDOU
MODJADJISKLOOF
PRETORIA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MAKANYE
SIBASA
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
JANFURSE
TO BE UPDATED
MAKAVHINI
GROBBLERSDAL
MAKETELA
MPILO
MOTLANATHEGLEN
ACORNHOEK
BURGERSFORT
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
DRIEKOP
SEKHUKHUNE
MAKGARI
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
MANGAUNG
MATSHELAPATAGAMAMABOLO
MOKOPANE
MOLETJIE
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BOYNE
MAKANYE
BURGERSFORT
TZANEEN
GAKGAPANE
NEBO
POLOKWANE
MAHWELERENG
MAMOTINTANE
CAPRICORN
LORRAINE
BURGERSFORT
GAMAMADILLA
SEKGOPO
MAKHADO
SOUTPANSBERG
MOLOTOTSI
NWAMITWA
NWAMITWA
MALAMULELE
MALAMULELE
NEBO
BOSHAKGE
GIYANI
CULCATTA
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
SEHLAKWANA
LEPHALALE
MARKUSHANEMAUNE
NABOOMSPRUIT
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
PHANGWENI
MAKHADO
BURGERSFORT
GIYANI
BURGERSFORT
NAMAKGALE
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
TREVES
TZANEEN
SEKHUKHUNE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
KURANTA
POLOKWANE
MAKONDE
DRIEKOP
POLOKWANE
STEELPOORT
THABAZIMBI
MABOLOKE
TSAKANE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
GIYANI
BURGERSFORT
NEBO
SASELAMANI
SHAYANDIMA
MUNGOMANI
MALAMULELE
POLOKWANE
MUSINA
MAKUYA
SOEKMEKAAR
BURGERSFORT
SIBASA
SIBASA
VHULAUDZI
NEBO
GREATER MARBLEHALL
ACORNHOEK
MOKGOKONG
MARISHANE
MUNNIK
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
MANENZHE
SIBASA
EDENBURG
MALAMULELE
BAKENBERG
POLOKWANE
SANDFORD
SOEKMEKAAR
BISMARK
REBONE
POLOKWANE
BELA-BELA
SASELAMANI
BURGERS CITY
DRIEKOP
MOROKE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
JANEFURSE
BURGERSFORT
DZANANI
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MALEMATS
TZANEEN
BAKENBERG
NWAMANKENA
MARITE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MENTZ
GROBBLERSDAL
TITEBE
MOKOPANE
MUTALE
MAKHADO
TSHIMBUPFE
MASHAU
MUTALE
SEKHIMINI
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
BAKENBERG
PAX
MASEMOLA
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
MASHAMBA
LETSITELE
POLOKWANE
SINTHUMULE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PETANENGE
LONCODIA
MARISHANE
POLOKWANE
MAMOTINTANE
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
PIETERSBURG
POLOKWANE
POTGIETERSRUS
POLOKWANE
METZ
MODJADJISKLOOF
PRETORIA
SIBASA
PRETORIA
NABOOMSPRUIT
MAMANYOHA
POLOKWANE
MARBLE HALL
BOCHUM
THOHOYANDOU
DUIWELSKLOOF
VALDEZIA
SEKGOPO
MABINS
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
LOUSENTHALFARM
BURGERSFORT
GROOTHOEK
BURGERSFORT
MANGAUNG
MOLOTOTSI
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
DITENTENG
POLOKWANE
CHUENESPOORT
THABAZIMBI
GROBBLERSDAL
MARISHANE
SHILUVANE
ZOEKNOG
POLOKWANE
TEMBISA
GAMOLEPO
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GAMAMPANE
MPEPULE
TO BE UPDATED
MUTALE
DENNILTON
GAMAKGOBA
POLOKWANE
MARBLE HALL
TURKEYSEKORORO
SEKHUKHUNE
STEELPOORT
TSATE
NABOOMSPRUIT
MAKHADO
CAPRICORN
POLOKWANE
THOHOYANDOU
NZHELELE
MANAMELA
POLOKWANE
TOMBURKE
MALAMULELE
KUTAMA
BURGERSFORT
SEKHUKHUNE
POLOKWANE
NZHELELE
DUIWELSKLOOF
DZANANI
BELFAST
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
MANENZHE
STEELPOORT
POLOKWANE
GREATER MARBLEHALL
JANEFURSE
MUTALA
SASELAMANI
NSAVULANI
GROBBLERSDAL
MODJADJISKLOOF
KEDIKETSE
LWAMONDO
SIBASA
POLOKWANE
MOKAMOLE
KHAKHU
SIBAZA
BURGERSFORT
MODJADJISKLOOF
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MAKWEYA
ZEBEDIELA
MAKHADO
POLOKWANE
LEFALANE
APEL
BURGERSFORT
NEBO
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
MALEMATJA
MODJADJISKLOOF
TZANEEN
POLOKWANE
GLENCOWIE
ATOK
STEELPOORT
MATHEDING
JANEFURSE
MARISHANE
BAKENBERG
GLENCOWIE
BURGERSFORT
MOOKETSI
POLOKWANE
MAHLOMELONG
MPSTREAM
JOKONG
DRIEKOP
NEWINGTON
GROBBLERSDAL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MAKHADO
NWAMITWA
TSHAULU
SHAYANDIMA
NYLSTROOM
OHRIGSTAD
ACORNHOEK
DUIWELSKLOOF
BELA-BELA
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
MAPAANA
THOHOYANDOU
DZANANI
MOKAMOLE
GROBBLERSDAL
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
SOEKMEKAAR
MKHULU
GAMAPANGULA
DZANANI
MOKOPANE
MALAMULELE
SHAYANDIMA
ACORNHOEK
CAPRICORN
BURGERSFORT
MAPELA
POTGIETERSRUS
POLOKWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MARBLE HALL
JANEFURSE
MAKHADO
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
XIHOKO
POLOKWANE
KEDIKETSE
NAMAKGALE
STEELPOORT
BURGERSFORT
MAPHOPE
BAGANKWAMA
GANKWANA
LWAMONDO
XIKHUMBA
POLOKWANE
INDERMARK
ACORNHOEK
APEL
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
MOKAMOLE
TZANEEN
MIDDELBURG
TO BE UPDATED
GLEN COWIE
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
MOGAPENG
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
BLOEMPOORT
MARBLE HALL
POTGIETERSRUS
BURGERSFORT
VHEMBE
BUYSDORP
CAPRICORN
BURGERSFORT
NYLSTROOM
MASISI
DZANANI
DENNILTON
POLOKWANE
MAKONDE
MARCIA
PLATINUMRIF

MARCUS MASIBE PS
MAREDI PRIMARY-1
MAREDI PRIMARY-2
MAREI PRIMARY
MARELETSANE PRIMARY
MAREMELE PRIMARY
MAREMISHA HIGH
MAREOLOGE PRIMARY
MARESELENG HIGH
MARETELE SECONDARY
MARETLWANG PRIMARY
MARGRET SHILUVANE PRIMARY
MARHOLENI HIGH
MARHORHWANI-MALALI HIGH
MARIA MONTESSORI CENTRE
MARIADZE PRIMARY
MARIBE PRIMARY
MARIMANE HIGH
MARIPE SENIOR SECONDARY
MARIPHU PRIMARY
MARISHANE PRIMARY
MARITO COMBINED PRIMARY
MARIVENI PRIMARY
MARKEN PRIMARY
MAROBA SECONDARY
MAROBALA PRIMARY
MAROBATHOTHA HIGH
MAROBE PRIMARY
MAROBONI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MAROGA PRIMARY
MAROI PRIMARY
MAROLE SECONDARY
MARONGWANE PRIMARY
MAROTA MAKGANE PRIMARY
MAROTA PRIMARY
MAROTOBANE PRIMARY
MARTIN DE PORREZ PRIMARY
MARUA PRIMARY
MARUATONA SECONDARY
MARUDE SECONDARY
MARUMOFASE COMMUNITY HIGH
MARUMOFASE PRIMARY
MARUTLE PRIMARY
MASAGO PRIMARY
MASAKONA SENIOR PRIMARY
MASALA PRIMARY
MASALANABO HIGH
MASAMBELWE PRIMARY
MASANA SECONDARY
MASASWIVONA SECONDARY
MASEA JUNIOR AND SENIOR PRIMARY
MASEALA PROGRESSIVE PRIMARY
MASEALAMA SECONDARY
MASEBE PRIMARY
MASEBODILA PRIMARY
MASEBUDI PRIMARY
MASEDI COMBINED
MASEDI SECONDARY
MASEDIBU SECONDARY
MASEFORA PRIMARY
MASEGELA PRIMARY
MASEHLENG PRIMARY
MASEHLONE PRIMARY
MASEKANE PRIMARY
MASEKANI PRIMARY
MASEKE PRIMARY
MASEKWAMENG PRIMARY
MASEKWANE PRIMARY
MASELEKWANE HIGH
MASELELE PRIMARY
MASELESELE PRIMARY
MASELESELENG PRIMARY
MASEMOLA SENIOR SECONDARY
MASENWE PRIMARY
MASENWE PRIMARY
MASENYANE PRIMARY
MASENYELETJE PRIMARY
MASERALA PRIMARY
MASERENI SECONDARY
MASEROLE SECONDARY
MASERUMULE SECONDARY
MASERUNYANE HIGH
MASETA PRIMARY
MASETE PRIMARY
MASETHE PRIMARY
MASETONI PRIMARY
MASHA PRIMARY
MASHAA PRIMARY
MASHABASHABA PRIMARY
MASHABELA PRIMARY
MASHAHA SECONDARY
MASHAKADZI PRIMARY
MASHAKWANENG SECONDARY
MASHAMAITE SENIOR SECONDARY
MASHAMBA COMBINED
MASHAO MABUSHA PRIMARY
MASHAO SECONDARY
MASHASHANE PRIMARY
MASHAU PRIMARY
MASHAVELA PRIMARY
MASHAWANA PRIMARY
MASHEGO JUNIOR SECONDARY
MASHEGOANYANE PRIMARY
MASHENGANI PRIMARY
MASHIANE HIGH
MASHIANOKE PRIMARY
MASHIANYANE HIGH
MASHIE PRIMARY
MASHIGOANA PRIMARY
MASHILA PRIMARY
MASHILABELE
MASHILABELE PRIMARY
MASHILE PRIMARY
MASHILO PRIMARY
MASHILOANE PRIMARY
MASHILOMPANA PRIMARY
MASHISHI PRIMARY
MASHISHIMALE PRIMARY
MASHITE PRIMARY
MASHIYANE PRIMARY
MASHOBELA SECONDARY
MASHOBYE PRIMARY
MASHOORO SECONDARY
MASHOSHO PRIMARY
MASHUBASHUBA SECONDARY
MASHUNG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MASHUPJE SENIOR SECONDARY
MASHUPYE TLADI PRIMARY
MASIA SENIOR PRIMARY
MASIKHWA PRIMARY
MASILELA SECONDARY
MASINDI PRIMARY
MASINGITANA SECONDARY
MASIPA PRIMARY
MASISI PRIMARY
MASIZA HIGH
MASIZA HIGH
MASIZA SECONDARY
MASOBE SECONDARY
MASODI SECONDARY
MASOGANENG PRIMARY
MASOKA SECONDARY
MASOKISI PRIMARY
MASOPHA SENIOR SECONDARY
MASS MOJA COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL
MASUNGI PRIMARY
MASUNGULO PRIMARY
MASUNGULO-2 PRIMARY
MASUPATSELA PRIMARY
MASUVHELELE PRIMARY
MASWAHLANE JUNIOR PRIMARY
MASWAMENI PRIMARY
MASWANGANYI PRIMARY
MASWIE SECONDARY
MASWIE SECONDARY
MASWIKANANOKO PRIMARY
MATABANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATAILANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATAKWE PRIMARY
MATALANE PRIMARY
MATAMELA PRIMARY
MATANDA PRIMARY
MATANGARI PRIMARY
MATANTA SECONDARY
MATARAPANE SECONDARY
MATATADIBENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATATANE SECONDARY
MATATANI PRIMARY
MATAVHA PRIMARY
MATAVHELA SECONDARY
MATAVHELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATHABATHA SECONDARY
MATHABE PRIMARY
MATHAFENG SECONDARY
MATHAKGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATHAMBO PRIMARY
MATHEDE SECONDARY
MATHEKGA PRIMARY
MATHEKO PRIMARY
MATHETHALEDWABA SECONDARY
MATHIBADIFATE JUNIOR SECONDARY
MATHIBELA HIGH
MATHIBENG PRIMARY
MATHINTHA INTERMEDIATE
MATHIPA MAKGATO SECONDARY
MATHIPE HIGH
MATHITHIVHALE JUNIOR PRIMARY
MATHOLENI PRIMARY
MATHOMA PRIMARY
MATHOMOMAYO SENIOR SECONDARY
MATHOTHWE PRIMARY
MATHUKANA SECONDARY
MATHUKWANE SECONDARY
MATHULA PRIMARY
MATHULAMISHA HIGH
MATHULASERA SECONDARY
MATHULE PRIMARY-1
MATHULE PRIMARY-2
MATHUME PRE-PRIMARY
MATHUME SECONDARY
MATHUNG PRIMARY
MATHUNYENI PRIMARY
MATHUPA LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
MATHUWE PRIMARY
MATIANYANE PRIMARY
MATIKINYA HIGHER PRIMARY
MATIKWANA PRIMARY
MATIMBA JUNIOR SECONDARY
MATIME MANASOE PRIMARY
MATIME PRIMARY
MATIME SECONDARY
MATIMU HIGH
MATITIVHALA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MATIYANI PRIMARY
MATJEKETLANE PRIMARY
MATLABONG PRIMARY
MATLADI A PHAAHLA SECONDARY
MATLADI PROJECT HIGH
MATLAKARO SECONDARY
MATLALA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATLALA TSHEHLANAARE
MATLALONG PRIMARY
MATLEBJOANE SECONDARY
MATLEREKENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATLEU PRIMARY
MATLHABA HIGHER PRIMARY
MATLHARI HIGH
MATLHOKOLO PRIMARY
MATLOLANE PRIMARY
MATLOU MEMORIAL PRIMARY
MATLUSHE PRIMARY
MATOANZIE PRIMARY
MATOBULE DISABLED
MATOBULE PRIMARY
MATODZI SECONDARY
MATOKANE HIGH
MATOLO KHALO PRIMARY
MATOME MODIKA SECONDARY
MATOME PRIMARY
MATOME-A-MOSIMA PRIMARY
MATOME-MALATJI HIGH
MATONDONI PRIMARY
MATOPA SENIOR SECONDARY
MATSA PRIMARY
MATSAMBU HIGH
MATSAVANE PRIMARY
MATSEBE SECONDARY
MATSEBONG SECONDARY
MATSEDI PRIMARY
MATSEKE SECONDARY
MATSEPE PRIMARY
MATSETSENG PRIMARY
MATSEUTSEU PRIMARY
MATSHAILE SENIOR SECONDARY
MATSHANENG PRIMARY
MATSHANGWANE PRIMARY
MATSHAVHAWE PRIMARY
MATSHEKETSHEKE PRIMARY
MATSHELANA PRIMARY
MATSHELANE MOTHAPO PRIMARY
MATSHELE PRIMARY
MATSHELE SECONDARY
MATSHENA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MATSHIKIRI PRIMARY
MATSHIPHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MATSHUMANE SECONDARY
MATSHUMU PRIMARY
MATSHUPE PRIMARY
MATSHWARA SECONDARY
MATSHWI PRIMARY
MATSIABABA SECONDARY
MATSIBE HIGH
MATSIKA PRIMARY
MATSIKINYANE PRIMARY
MATSILA PRIMARY
MATSIMELA HIGH
MATSINDEVHE PRIMARY
MATSIRI PRIMARY
MATSITSI
MATSITSI PRIMARY
MATSOBANE PRIMARY
MATSOGELLA SENIOR SECONDARY
MATSOTSOSELA PRIMARY
MATSUOKWANE SECONDARY
MATSWAKE SECONDARY
MATSWAPILONG PRIMARY
MATSWIDIKANYE
MATUMA PRIMARY
MATUMA SECONDARY
MATUNTUNYANE PRIMARY
MAUFOTA PRIMARY
MAULOKO PRIMARY
MAULUMA PRIMARY
MAUNE PRIMARY
MAUNGANI PRIMARY
MAUPA PRIMARY
MAUPYE PRIMARY
MAUTSWI PRIMARY
MAVABAZA PRIMARY
MAVALANI HIGH
MAVAMBE COMBINE PRIMARY
MAVANDLA HIGHER PRIMARY
MAVELE LOWER PRIMARY
MAVHINA PRIMARY
MAVHODE PRIMARY
MAVHUNGA PRIMARY
MAVHUNGU ANDRIES SECONDARY
MAVILJAN PRIMARY
MAVIMBELA PRIMARY
MAVUMBHA COMBINED PRIMARY
MAVUNDE PRIMARY
MAVUYISI PRIMARY
MAWA PRIMARY
MAWELA PRIMARY
MAWELE SECONDARY
MAWEWE HIGH
MAWUVANA PRIMARY
MAYEKE HIGHER PRIMARY
MAYEPHU PRIMARY
MAZWE SECONDARY
MBABADA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MBAHE PRIMARY
MBAHELA PRIMARY
MBALENI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MBANGWA PRIMARY
MBATINI LOWER PRIMARY
MBETANA PRIMARY
MBHALATI PRIMARY
MBHANDULE SECONDARY
MBHANGAZEKI HIGH
MBHANYELE SECONDARY
MBHEDLHE-MABASA SECONDARY
MBHEKWANA HIGH
MBHURENI PRIMARY
MBILWANA SENIOR PRIMARY
MBILWI SECONDARY
MBODI PRIMARY
MBOKOTA PRIMARY
MBONENI PRIMARY
MBOSWOBENI PRIMARY
MBULAHENI PRIMARY
MBULU JUNIOR PRIMARY
MCHAKA HIGH
MDANISI PRIMARY
MDLULI HIGH
MEDINGEN PRIMARY
MEETSEMATALA PRIMARY
MEETSETSHEHLA SECONDARY
MEFOLO PRIMARY
MEGORING PRIMARY
MEHLEKETO PRIMARY
MEISJESVLEI FARM PRIMARY
MELKRIVIER PRIMARY
MENTONE INTERMEDIATE
MERENSKY HIGH
MERIDIAN COLLEGE
MERIDIAN COLLEGE PHALABORWA
MERIDIAN COMBINED
MERWE PRIMARY
METSANANGWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
METSI-A-PHEPA PRIMARY
METSOTO PRIMARY
METZ JUNIOR PRIMARY
METZ JUNIOR PRIMARY
MFAKE PRIMARY
MGHUNGHUNYANA SECONDARY
MHALAMHALA HIGHER PRIMARY
MHANGWENI PRIMARY
MHEHO PRIMARY
MHELEMBE HIGH
MHINGA PRIMARY
MHITLWA PRIMARY
MHLAHLE PRIMARY
MHLANGANA SECONDARY
MHLANGANISWENI PRIMARY
MHLAVA-KHOSA PRIMARY
MHLAVASI PRIMARY
MHLURI PRIMARY
MIANZWI PRIMARY
MICHAEL DENGA RAMABULANA SECONDARY
MIKOSI PRIMARY
MILABONI PRIMARY
MILENTE SECONDARY
MILLENNIUM COLLEGE
MILTON M.P. FUMEDZENI SECONDARY
MILUWANI PRIMARY
MINLOON PRIMARY
MIRAGOMA PRIMARY
MIRIYAVHAVHA TEC SECONDARY
MISSION PRIMARY
MITCHELL HOUSE PREPARATORY
MITUMBA PRIMARY
MIZUZWANA PRIMARY
MKETSE PRIMARY
MKHUHLU COMPREHENSIVE
MKHUKHUMBA SECONDARY
MKHUMBINI PRIMARY
MKHWEYANTABA HIGH
MKONKO FARM PRIMARY
MLUNGHISI PRIMARY
MMABA SECONDARY
MMABATHO MOKOENA
MMABULEPI SECONDARY
MMABUTSETSA PRIMARY
MMADIKANA SECONDARY
MMADITHAKADU SECONDARY
MMADITSHIKA PRIMARY
MMAHLAGARE COMBINED SCHOOL
MMAKADIKWE PRIMARY
MMAKAU PRIMARY
MMAKGABO PRIMARY
MMAKGABO SENIOR SECONDARY
MMAKGATLE PRIMARY
MMAKGOMO PRIMARY
MMAKGOTLO PRIMARY
MMAKGOTSHWEU PRIMARY
MMAKOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMAKOPI SECONDARY
MMAKUBU PRIMARY
MMALAHLA PRIMARY
MMALESIBA SECONDARY
MMALOTLO SENIOR SECONDARY
MMAMAFA SENIOR SECONDARY
MMAMAKWA PRIMARY
MMAMANGINA PRIMARY
MMAMARAMA SECONDARY
MMAMEHLABE SINIOR SECONDARY
MMAMMATI PRIMARY
MMAMOKOKGOLUSHI SECONDARY
MMAMOLOPE SENIOR SECONDARY
MMAMOPI HIGH
MMAMPATILE PRIMARY
MMANANYA PRIMARY
MMANARE SECONDARY
MMANKOGAEDUPE SECONDARY
MMANKOPANA PRIMARY
MMANTHE PRIMARY
MMANTOTOLE PRIMARY
MMANTSHAKO SECONDARY
MMANTUTULE SECONDARY
MMANYABA SENIOR SECONDARY
MMAPADI SEN SECONDARY
MMAPHADIME SECONDARY
MMAPHAI PRIMARY
MMAPHEKGO PRIMARY
MMAPHOTLA PRIMARY
MMAPHUTI SECONDARY
MMARATHA PRIMARY
MMASEHLONG PRIMARY
MMASEKOBE SECONDARY
MMASESHA PRIMARY
MMATALEDWABA SECONDARY
MMATEDU SECONDARY
MMATHABENG PRIMARY
MMATHOLO PRIMARY
MMATJATJI PRIMARY
MMATLALA PRIMARY
MMATLOU PRIMARY
MMATSELA HIGH
MMATSHIPI SENIOR SECONDARY
MMAUWANE SECONDARY
MMAWESHI PR SCHOOL
MMAWESHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MMAY SECONDARY
MMBARA PRIMARY
MMBARA SENIOR PRIMARY
MMBEREGENI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MMBOFHENI PRIMARY
MMERA PRIMARY
MMESHI PRIMARY
MMIDITSI SENIOR SECONDARY
MMILIGE SECONDARY
MMOLAWA SECONDARY
MMOPA PRIMARY
MMOTONG PRIMARY
MMUDI NAREADI PRIMARY
MMUSHI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MMUTLANE SECONDARY
MNDINGAZI JUNIOR SECONDARY
MNINWAMAHLANGU PRIMARY
MNYAMANE PRIMARY
MOABI PRIMARY
MOCHEDI HIGH
MOCHEKO PRIMARY
MOCHOCHO PRIMARY
MODDERNEK PRIMARY
MODDERSPRUIT PRIMARY
MODIANYANA PRIMARY
MODIBONE PRIMARY
MODIEDIE SECONDARY
MODIKA SECONDARY
MODIKAHOHLE PRIMARY
MODIKETSE PRIMARY
MODIKWA PRIMARY
MODIMOLLE CORRECTIONAL SERV
MODIMOLLE PRIMARY-1
MODIMOLLE PRIMARY-2
MODIPA SECONDARY
MODIPADI PRIMARY
MODIPADI SECONDARY
MODIPE HIGH
MODISHA PRIMARY
MODISHA SECONDARY
MODISHANE PRIMARY
MODUBATSE SECONDARY
MODULATHOKO PRIMARY
MODUMANE SECONDARY
MODUME PRIMARY
MODUMELA SECONDARY
MODUMO SECONDARY
MODUPI JUNIOR SENIOR PRIMARY
MODUPING HIGHER PRIMARY
MOEFADI PRIMARY
MOENYANE PRIMARY
MOEPADIRA SECONDARY
MOEPEL PRIMARY
MOETAGARE PRIMARY
MOGABANE PRIMARY
MOGABE PRIMARY
MOGADIME SECONDARY
MOGAILE PRIMARY
MOGALADI PRIMARY
MOGALATJANE MPHAHLELE SECONDARY
MOGALATLADI PRIMARY
MOGALATSANA PRIMARY
MOGALE PRIMARY
MOGALE PRIMARY
MOGALE WA BAGALE
MOGALETLWA PRIMARY
MOGANETSWA HIGHER PRIMARY
MOGANO PRIMARY
MOGAPENG PRIMARY
MOGAPUTJI HIGH
MOGASHOA PRIMARY
MOGATJENA PRIMARY FARM
MOGOBELALA PRIMARY
MOGOBOYA PRIMARY
MOGOBOYA RAMODIKE PRIMARY
MOGODI PRIMARY
MOGODUMO PRIMARY
MOGOHLONG PRIMARY
MOGOHLWANE SECONDARY
MOGOLAHLOGO SECONDARY
MOGOLANE PRIMARY
MOGOLO SECONDARY
MOGOLOGOLO PRIMARY
MOGOMANENG PRIMARY
MOGONONO PRIMARY
MOGOROSHI SECONDARY
MOGOSHADI SECONDARY
MOGOSHI PRIMARY
MOGOTHLO PUBLIC PRIMARY
MOGOTO PRIMARY
MOGUDI SECONDARY
MOGWANENG PRIMARY
MOHALE PRIMARY
MOHLABA PRIMARY
MOHLABETSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOHLABI PRIMARY
MOHLAHLANE PRIMARY
MOHLAHLEDI PRIMARY
MOHLAKAMOTALA HIGH
MOHLAKANENG HIGH
MOHLAKENG PRIMARY
MOHLAKENG SECONDARY
MOHLAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOHLALA PRIMARY
MOHLALAMORUOI SECONDARY
MOHLALETSE SECONDARY
MOHLALOGANYI SECONDARY
MOHLAMME SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOHLAPETSE SECONDARY
MOHLAREKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOHLARUTSE SECONDARY
MOHLATLEGO MACHABA SECONDARY
MOHLATSENGWANE SECONDARY
MOHLAUME SECONDARY
MOHLODI SECONDARY
MOHLODUMELA PRIMARY
MOHLOPE PRIMARY
MOHLOPHENG SECONDARY
MOHLOPING PRIMARY
MOHLOTLWANE SECONDARY
MOHOKONE PRIMARY
MOHOLOHOLO SECONDARY
MOHUMI SECONDARY
MOHWADUBA SENIOR SECONDARY
MOHWELERE PRIMARY
MOHWIBIDU PRIMARY
MOILA SECONDARY
MOILANONG MATSEPE PRIMARY
MOIME PRIMARY
MOISELE PRIMARY
MOJATAU PRIMARY
MOKALAPA PRIMARY
MOKALE PRIMARY
MOKATENG SECONDARY
MOKATI PRIMARY
MOKGABUDI PRIMARY
MOKGADI LOWER PRIMARY
MOKGALABJE PRIMARY
MOKGALAKA MOLEMOLE SENIOR SECONDARY
MOKGAPANENG PRIMARY
MOKGAPI SECONDARY
MOKGAWANE PRIMARY
MOKGERETLI SECONDARY
MOKGOBA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MOKGOHLWE MAKOPO SECONDARY
MOKGOKO PRIMARY
MOKGOMA LOWER PRIMARY
MOKGOMA MATLALA SECONDARY
MOKGOMANA LOWER PRIMARY
MOKGOPA PRIMARY
MOKGOROKGORO SECONDARY
MOKGOROTLWANE SECONDARY
MOKGOSHI PRIMARY
MOKGUBI SECONDARY
MOKGWANENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOKGWATHI PRIMARY
MOKHAPA SECONDARY
MOKHARI FARM
MOKHINE SECONDARY
MOKHOPO PRIMARY
MOKHULWANE SECONDARY
MOKIDIANE MORUKHU PRIMARY
MOKII PRIMARY
MOKOBOLA PRIMARY
MOKOENEAMABULA SECONDARY
MOKOLO PRIMARY
MOKOLOBANE PRIMARY
MOKOMENE HIGH
MOKONE PRIMARY
MOKONENKWENOKO SECONDARY
MOKOPE SENIOR SECONDARY
MOKOTLI - NTLAKANA SECONDARY
MOKOTO HIGH
MOKUMURU PRIMARY
MOKUTU SECONDARY
MOKUTUNG PRIMARY
MOKUTUPI PRIMARY
MOKWADIBE SECONDARY
MOKWANE SECONDARY
MOKWASELE PRIMARY
MOKWATEDI SECONDARY
MOKWELE PRIMARY
MOLABOSANE HIGH
MOLAI JUBILEE SENIOR SECONDARY
MOLAKA PRIMARY
MOLALAHARE PRIMARY
MOLALANA PRIMARY
MOLALATLADI PRIMARY
MOLALENG PRIMARY
MOLAMO PRIMARY
MOLAPOMATEBELE PRIMARY
MOLATE SECONDARY
MOLATI PRIMARY
MOLAUTSI SECONDARY
MOLEBELEDI SECONDARY
MOLEIJANE PRIMARY
MOLEKE JUNIOR PRIMARY
MOLEKETLA PRIMARY
MOLEKWANE PRIMARY
MOLEMO PRIMARY
MOLEMOLE JUNIOR PRIMARY
MOLEPANE SECONDARY
MOLEPO PRIMARY
MOLESHATLOU SECONDARY
MOLETSE PRIMARY
MOLLELA PRIMARY
MOLOISI HIGH
MOLOKE ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY
MOLOKO SENIOR SECONDARY
MOLOKWANE PRIMARY
MOLOMAHLAPI SECONDARY
MOLOMOANGWANA PRE-PRIMARY
MOLOMOTOATAU SECONDARY
MOLOPO PRIMARY
MOLOTO PRIMARY
MOLOTOADI PRIMARY
MOLWETSI SENIOR
MONAGENG PRIMARY
MONALA PRIMARY
MONAMETSE PRIMARY
MONAMODI MATSEPE SECONDARY
MONAMPANE PRIMARY
MONAPANAPE PRIMARY
MONARE SECONDARY
MONATE PRIMARY
MONENE PRIMARY
MONTSHENG LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
MONTSOSABOSEGO PRIMARY
MONYAKU SECONDARY
MONYEBODI PRIMARY
MONYEMATHULA PRIMARY
MONYESEBODU PRIMARY
MONYONG SECONDARY
MONYWANENG PRIMARY
MOOKAMEDI SECONDARY
MOOKGO SECONDARY
MOOKOTSI PRIMARY
MOOKWANE PRIMARY
MOOMANE PRIMARY
MOOSRIVIER PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOPANE INTERMEDIATE
MOPHAMAMONA PRIMARY
MOPYE SECONDARY
MORABA PRIMARY
MORAGE LOWER PRIMARY
MORAKOLO SECONDARY
MORAPALALA PRIMARY
MORARELA PRIMARY
MORARO PRIMARY
MORATISENG PRIMARY
MOREI PRIMARY
MOREKHURE PRIMARY FARM
MOREKO SENIOR SECONDARY
MORELEBAKGANYAGO PRIMARY
MOREMI HIGHER PRIMARY
MOREMOTSE SENIOR SECONDARY
MORE-O-MOSO PRIMARY SCHOOL
MORERI-CHOENYANE SECONDARY
MORETHUSHE PRIMARY
MORETLWE SECONDARY
MORETSELE PRIMARY
MOREWANE PRIMARY
MORIA PRIMARY
MORIPANE COMMUNITY PRIMARY
MORITI SECONDARY
MORITING PRIMARY
MOROAMOCHE PRIMARY
MOROATHEBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOROBA PRIMARY
MOROE PRIMARY
MOROKADIETA PRIMARY
MOROKALEBOLE SECONDARY
MOROKE PRIMARY
MOROLENG PRIMARY
MOROLONG INTERMEDIATE
MORONGWA PRIMARY
MOROPA SECONDARY
MOROPE-MATLALA PRIMARY
MORORE PRIMARY
MOROTSE PRIMARY
MORUKHURUKHUNG PRIMARY
MORULADILEPE PRIMARY
MORULANA PRIMARY
MORUPAHALE PRIMARY
MORUTSI PRIMARY
MORUTWA SECONDARY
MORWAKGWADI
MORWAKGWADI PRIMARY
MORWASETHULA PRIMARY
MORWASWI SECONDARY
MORWATSHEHLA SECONDARY
MOSEBO PRIMARY
MOSEDI SECONDARY
MOSEGO SECONDARY
MOSEHLENG PRIMARY
MOSEKI SECONDARY
MOSEPEDI SECONDARY
MOSES MNISI HIGH
MOSESANE BALOYI PRIMARY
MOSETERATA SECONDARY
MOSHABI PRIMARY
MOSHAKGA PRIMARY
MOSHASHA PRIMARY
MOSHATE SENIOR SECONDARY
MOSHEGE PRIMARY
MOSHIA SECONDARY
MOSHIANE PRE-SCHOOL
MOSHIANE PRIMARY
MOSHIBI-MOKOBODI PRIMARY
MOSHIBUDI PRIMARY
MOSHIDI SECONDARY
MOSHIRA PRIMARY
MOSHODO PRIMARY
MOSHOKOA SECONDARY
MOSHUBABA SECONDARY
MOSHUPSA HIGHER PRIMARY
MOSIBUDI HIGH
MOSIMA PRIMARY-1
MOSIMA PRIMARY-2
MOSIPA SECONDARY
MOSOGE PRIMARY
MOSONYA SECONDARY
MOTANA PRIMARY
MOTEANE SECONDARY
MOTETI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTHAPO PRIMARY
MOTHEONG PRIMARY
MOTHIBA PRIMARY
MOTHIBEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTHIMAKO SECONDARY
MOTHLATSINGWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
MOTHOBEKHI PRIMARY
MOTHOLO LOWER PRIMARY
MOTHOMENG PRIMARY
MOTJEDI SECONDARY
MOTJERE HIGH
MOTLAILANE JUNIOR SECONDARY
MOTLAKARO SECONDARY
MOTLALAOHLE SECONDARY
MOTLAMOGALE LOWER AND HIGHER PRI
MOTLAMOGATSANE PRIMARY
MOTLAMOTSE PRIMARY
MOTLANKANE PRIMARY
MOTLARE PRIMARY
MOTLHAJWA SECONDARY
MOTLHAPING PRIMARY
MOTLHASEDI PRIMARY
MOTLHOPI PRIMARY
MOTLISHI SECONDARY
MOTLOKWE PRIMARY
MOTLOLATSOKO PRIMARY
MOTLOULELA SENIOR SECONDARY
MOTODI SECONDARY
MOTOMA PRIMARY
MOTSATSANA PRIMARY
MOTSATSI PRIMARY
MOTSE MARIA SECONDARY
MOTSEKETLA PRIMARY
MOTSELENG SENIOR PRIMARY
MOTSEMOGOLO PRIMARY
MOTSEPE PRIMARY
MOTSEPHIRI PRIMARY
MOTSERERENG PRIMARY
MOTSHANA PRIMARY
MOTSHEUDI SECONDARY
MOTSHITSHI PRIMARY
MOTSIPA SECONDARY
MOTSIRI PRIMARY
MOTSOFALA PRIMARY
MOTSOKOTSA PRIMARY
MOTSWALEDI SECONDARY
MOTSWEDI MIDDLE COMBINED
MOTSWERENG PRIMARY
MOTUBATSE SECONDARY
MOTUPAKGOMO PRIMARY
MOUKANGOE CENTRE
MOUKANGOE HIGH
MOUNT HOPE PRIMARY
MOUNTAINVIEW SENIOR SECONDARY
MOUPO PRIMARY
MOUTSE PRIMARY
MOVHE SECONDARY
MPADI SECONDARY
MPAMBA
MPANDELI SECONDARY
MPAPALATI PRIMARY
MPAPATLA SECONDARY
MPATAPATA SECONDARY
MPATHAKA COMBINED
MPEBE PRIMARY
MPEDI BAPEDING PRIMARY
MPEDI HIGH
MPEDI-MAPHUTHA PRIMARY
MPELEGENG MATLALA
MPELEGENG MATLALA PRIMARY
MPELEGENG PRIMARY
MPENYISI PRIMARY
MPEPEDI PRE-PRIMARY
MPEPULE PRIMARY-1
MPEPULE PRIMARY-2
MPETJE PRIMARY
MPFARISENI SECONDARY
MPHAANENG PRIMARY
MPHACHUE SECONDARY
MPHAGANE JUNIOR PRIMARY
MPHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPHAHLELE SECONDARY
MPHAILA PRIMARY
MPHAKA PRIMARY
MPHAKANYANE PRIMARY
MPHAKATI PRIMARY
MPHAKU PRIMARY
MPHALALENI SECONDARY
MPHAMBO HIGH
MPHANAMA PRIMARY
MPHAPHULI SECONDARY
MPHARENG JUNIOR PRIMARY
MPHARI SECONDARY
MPHATHELE PRIMARY
MPHATLALATSANE PRIMARY
MPHATLALATSANE SECONDARY
MPHEGOLLE SECONDARY
MPHELA SECONDARY
MPHELE A MPHELE SECONDARY
MPHELE SECONDARY
MPHELENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
MPHEMEETSE PRIMARY
MPHEMPHE PRIMARY
MPHENGWA SECONDARY
MPHENI PRIMARY
MPHEPHU HIGH
MPHETSEBE SECONDARY
MPHEZULU SECONDARY
MPHIGALALE PRIMARY
MPHIRI-O-TEE SECONDARY
MPHOGO PRIMARY
MPHOKANENG PRIMARY
MPHOKENG SECONDARY
MPHOME PRIMARY
MPHULO PRIMARY
MPHUMA SECONDARY
MPHUNYE SENIOR SECONDARY
MPIKANISO PRIMARY
MPILO SENIOR SECONDARY
MPIRWABIRWA SEN SECONDARY
MPISANE PRIMARY
MPISI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MPITHI COMBINED
MPOFU COMBINED PRIMARY
MPOLE SECONDARY
MPONEGELE PRIMARY
MPOTLA SENIOR SECONDARY
MPUMULANA SECONDARY
MSENGI SENIOR SECONDARY
MTEMBENI PRIMARY
MTITITI SECONDARY
MUBALANGANYI SECONDARY
MUBVUMONI PRIMARY
MUCHUCHI PRIMARY
MUDABULA PRIMARY
MUDIKHOMU PRIMARY
MUDIMELI SECONDARY
MUDINANE SECONDARY
MUDULUNI HIGHER PRIMARY
MUDUNUNGU PRIMARY
MUDZIDZIDZI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MUDZINGA PRIMARY
MUENGEDZI SENIOR PRIMARY
MUFEBA PRIMARY
MUFONGODI PRIMARY
MUFULWI PRIMARY
MUGENA HIGH
MUGIDI PRIMARY
MUGIVHI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MUGOIDWA SECONDARY
MUGORORWANE PRIMARY
MUGWAZENI SECONDARY
MUGWEJANI PRIMARY
MUHANELWA SECONDARY
MUHAWU SECONDARY
MUHUNGUTI PRIMARY
MUHUVHOYA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MUHUYU PRIMARY
MUHUYUWATHOMBA SECONDARY
MUILA PRIMARY
MUILADI PRIMARY
MUISE PRIMARY
MUKHOMI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MUKHUDWANA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MUKHUNO HIGHER PRIMARY
MUKHWANTHELI SECONDARY
MUKOMAWABANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MUKONDENI PRIMARY
MUKOVHABALE PRIMARY
MUKULA HIGH
MUKULA INTERGRATED
MUKULA SECONDARY
MUKUMBANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MUKUNUNDE PRIMARY
MULAMULA PRIMARY
MULAMULI PRIMARY
MULANGAPHUMA JUNIOR PRIMARY
MULEDANE JUNIOR PRIMARY
MULENGA SECONDARY
MULENZHE PRIMARY
MULIMA SECONDARY
MULINDATHAVHA PRIMARY
MULUMBI PRIMARY
MULWELI PRIMARY
MUNAU PRIMARY
MUNGHONGHOMA PRIMARY
MUNGOMANI PRIMARY
MUNINGINISI PRIMARY
MUNNIK PRIMARY
MUNWAI PRIMARY
MUNYAMANA PRIMARY
MUNYANGANI PRIMARY
MUNZHEDZI PRIMARY
MURAGA PRIMARY
MURALENI PRIMARY
MURANGONI PRIMARY
MURLEBROOK FARM
MUROGOLO PRIMARY
MURUNWA COMBINED
MUSANDIWA PRIMARY
MUSEKWA PRIMARY
MUSHAATHONI SECONDARY
MUSHI PRIMARY
MUSHIRU PRIMARY
MUSHIYANI PRIMARY
MUSHONGA-MAVHUNGU SECONDARY
MUSHOTI PRIMARY
MUSINA SECONDARY
MUSUNDA PRIMARY
MUSWANAMA PRIMARY
MUSWANE PRIMARY
MUSWODI PRIMARY
MUTANGWAMANUGU PRIMARY
MUTAVHANANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
MUTAVHE PRIMARY
MUTELE PRIMARY
MUTENDE PRIMARY
MUTHAMARO SECONDARY
MUTHUHADINE PRIMARY
MUTHULI PRIMARY
MUTHUNDINNE PRIMARY
MUTHURWANA SECONDARY
MUTITITI PRIMARY
MUTLE PRIMARY
MUTOTI PRIMARY
MUTSETWENI PRIMARY
MUTSHALINGANA PRIMARY
MUTSHENA PRIMARY
MUTSHENZHENI PRIMARY
MUTSHETSHE PRIMARY
MUTSHIPISI PRIMARY
MUTSHUTSHU SECONDARY
MUTSI PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUTUWAFHETHU PRIMARY
MUUNGADI PRIMARY
MUUNGAMUNWE JUNIOR PRIMARY
MUVHANGO PRIMARY
MUVHAVHA SECONDARY
MUVHI TSHIKOVHA PRIMARY
MUVIMBI PRIMARY
MUWAWENI PRIMARY
MUYEXE PRIMARY
MVUDI PRIMARY
MVUYAZI PRIMARY
MWA-RISENGA
MY DARLING SENIOR SECONDARY
MYAKAYAKA SECONDARY
MYNGENOEGEN ENGLISH PRIMARY
MZANGEDWA SECONDARY
MZILA SECONDARY
MZILELA PRIMARY
MZILIKAZI PRIMARY
MZIMBA SECONDARY
MZIMHLOPHE PRIMARY
N.D. MOKONYANE PRIMARY
N.P. MATHABELA SECONDARY
NAHAKWE SECONDARY
NAKA MMAKGOMO SECONDARY
NAKAMPE PRIMARY
NAKEDI SECONDARY
NAKEDI-KOBE PRIMARY
NAKGWADI SECONDARY
NAKONKWETLOU SECONDARY
NALA PRIMARY
NALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NALEDI-YA-MESO SECONDARY
NALETSANA PRIMARY
NAMADZAVHO SECONDARY
NAMAKGALE PRIMARY
NAMATSABO PRIMARY
NAMUDI SECONDARY
NANDONI JUNIOR PRIMARY
NANEDI PRIMARY
NANGA PRIMARY
NAPE A NGWATO HIGH
NAPE PRIMARY
NAPE TLADI PRIMARY
NAPO PRIMARY
NAPSADI SENIOR SECONDARY
NAPSCOM SECONDARY
NARE PRIMARY
NARE SENIOR SECONDARY
NAREMOHLALERWA PRIMARY
NARENG SECONDARY
NARISHE PRIMARY
NAZARENE SCHOOL OF NATURAL SCIENCE
NCHELELENG SENIOR SECONDARY
NDABENI H PRIMARY
NDAEDZO SECONDARY
NDAENI JUNIOR PRIMARY
NDALAMO SECONDARY
NDARIEN SECONDARY
NDENDEKA HIGH
NDENGEZA HIGH
NDHAMBI HIGH
NDIDIVHANI PRIMARY
NDIKANDAFHI PRIMARY
NDIMANDE PRIMARY
NDINDANI-HLOMELA SECONDARY
NDLAMAKHOSI SECONDARY
NDLHAVHEYA PRIMARY
NDLOVU PRIMARY
NDWANDWE PRIMARY
NDZALAMA PRIMARY
NDZHOVELA PRIMARY
NDZHUNGULWANA PRIMARY
NEHEMIAH CHRISTIAN PRIVATE
NELLY PUBLIC PRIMARY
NELSON RAMODIKE SECONDARY
NELSONSKOP PRIMARY
NEMBE MHLABA PRIMARY
NEW ERA COLLEGE
NEW GENERATION GIRLS ACADEMY
NEW HORIZON PRIVATE SCHOOL
NGAKANA SECONDARY
NGALAVHANI PRIMARY
NGALE SECONDARY
NGALENI SECONDARY
NGCECHE PRIMARY
NGHALALUME PRIMARY
NGHATSANI PRIMARY
NGHEZIMANI HIGH
NGHILAZI HIGHER PRIMARY
NGHOMUNGHOMU PRIMARY
NGHONYAMA SECONDARY
NGHWAZANA HIGHER PRIMARY
NGOATOANAPE SECONDARY
NGOATOTLOU SECONDARY
NGOVHELA SENIOR PRIMARY
NGUDZA PRIMARY
NGULA SECONDARY
NGULU HIGH
NGWAABE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY
NGWAKO PRIMARY
NGWAKWANA SECONDARY
NGWAMOREI SECONDARY
NGWANA MOHUBE SECONDARY
NGWANA MOKWENA KEKANA PRIMARY
NGWANABAHLALERWA SECONDARY
NGWANABEKANE PRIMARY
NGWANAKWADI PRIMARY
NGWANAKWENA SECONDARY
NGWANALAKA SECONDARY
NGWANALLELA HIGH
NGWANAMAGO PRIMARY
NGWANAMAKHUTSWE SECONDARY
NGWANAMALA SECONDARY
NGWANAMARUMO-A-TSWAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
NGWANAMASEDI HIGH
NGWANAMASHILE PRIMARY
NGWANAMASHILE SENIOR SECONDARY
NGWANAMATLANG SECONDARY
NGWANAMPHAHLELE
NGWANANGWATO SECONDARY
NGWANASEALA SECONDARY
NGWANASEHLAKWANA SECONDARY
NGWANASENANA PRIMARY
NGWANATHEKO PRIMARY
NGWANATHULARE PRIMARY
NGWANATSHWANE SECONDARY
NGWARELE PRIMARY
NGWARITSANE SECONDARY
NGWATO-A-MPHELA PUBLIC SCHOOL
NGWENANI PRIMARY
NHLALALA PRIMARY
NHLENGELETI PRIMARY
NHLUVUKO HIGH
NHOMBELANI PRIMARY
NIANI SECONDARY
NJAKANJAKA PRIMARY
NJANJI PRIMARY
NJHINGHA PRIMARY
NJINGA SINDANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NJOMA PRIMARY
NJONJELA PRIMARY
NKADIMENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
NKAKABIDI SECONDARY
NKAKASANA PRIMARY
NKAMBAKO PRIMARY
NKAMI SECONDARY
NKANDZIYI PRIMARY
NKANYANI PRIMARY
NKATEKO HIGH
NKATINI HIGH
NKEI LOWER PRIMARY
NKEKETHLALWA PRIMARY
NKGAKGAUTHA PRIMARY
NKGALABELE SECONDARY
NKGARI PRIMARY
NKGODI SIPHUNGO PRIMARY
NKGOMELENG SENIOR SECONDARY
NKGONYELETSE SECONDARY
NKGOPOLENG BAKONE SECONDARY
NKGORU HIGH
NKGOSO PRIMARY
NKHAVI JUNIOR PRIMARY
NKHENSA JUNIOR PRIMARY
NKHUMISHE HIGHER PRIMARY
NKIDIKITLANA PRIMARY
NKOANA PRIMARY
NKOANA WILLY MADITSI PRIMARY
NKOANE PRIMARY
NKOBO SECONDARY
NKOKOANE PRIMARY
NKOKONE PRIMARY
NKOMO PRIMARY
NKONENI SECONDARY
NKONTLHA PRIMARY
NKOSHILO HIGH
NKOTA SECONDARY
NKOTHASI PRIMARY
NKOTOBONA HIGH
NKOTSANE PRIMARY
NKOTWANE SECONDARY
NKOWANKOWA LOWER PRIMARY
NKU PRIMARY
NKUBE SECONDARY
NKULUNGWANA HIGH PRIMARY
NKURI PRIMARY
NKUZANA PRIMARY
NKWANA PRIMARY
NKWANGULATILO EDUCATION CENTRE
NKWENKWEZI PRIMARY
NNATILE PRIMARY
NNDAMULELENI SECONDARY
NNDAVHELESENI SECONDARY
NNDITSHENI SECONDARY
NNDWAKHULU SENIOR PRIMARY
NNDWAMMBI PRIMARY
NNDWELWENI SECONDARY
NNGWEKHULU PRIMARY
NNGWENI SECONDARY
NNZWOBI SECONDARY
NOBLEHOEK SECONDARY
NOKANANTSHWANA SECONDARY
NOKANE PRIMARY
NOKO SECONDARY
NOKOMEETSE PRIMARY
NOKOTLOU SECONDARY
NOLSEBOSCH PRIMARY
NOMALEMA LOWER PRIMARY
NONCHIMUDI SENIOR PRIMARY
NONG MODIKOA PRIMARY
NONG THOKOA PRIMARY
NONYANA PRIMARY
NOORDT BRABANDT PRIMARY
NORTH CREST INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
NORTHAM COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
NORTHAMPTON PRIMARY
NORTHERN ACADEMY PRIMARY
NORTHERN ACADEMY SECONDARY
NORTHERN MUSLIM
NTABANE SECONDARY
NTAKE PRIMARY
NTATA SECONDARY
NTEBELENG PRIMARY
NTEPANE PRIMARY
NTETELENG PRIMARY
NTEVEDZENI SECONDARY
NTHABALALA PRIMARY
NTHABISENG SECONDARY
NTHABISENG SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTHEMA SENIOR SECONDARY
NTHETSHELESENI SECONDARY
NTHUBA HIGH
NTIBANENG SECONDARY
NTJI MOTHAPO PRIMARY
NTLAGENE SECONDARY
NTLAISENG PRIMARY
NTLHATLOLE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
NTLHAVENI HIGH
NTLHODUMELA PRIMARY
NTLWANE PRIMARY
NTODENI SECONDARY
NTOSHANG PRIMARY
NTOTA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NTSAKOMATSAKALI SECONDARY
NTSEEKGOPU PRIMARY
NTSENDZENI SECONDARY
NTSHEBELE SECONDARY
NTSHITSHIMALE PRIMARY
NTSHOENG PRIMARY
NTSHOENYANE PRIMARY
NTSHUXEKO HIGH
NTSHUXI PRIMARY
NTSIE PRIMARY
NTSINDZA SECONDARY
NTSODI BAMBO PRIMARY
NTSOELEMOLODI PRIMARY
NTSOSE SECONDARY
NTSUMBEDZENI PRIMARY
NTWAMPE SECONDARY
NTWANANO PRIMARY
NUGART FARM
NWA MAHUMANA LOWER PRIMARY
NWA MHANDZI PRIMARY
NWA RISENGA PRIMARY
NWAHUNGANA JUNIOR SECONDARY
NWAJAHENI PRIMARY
NWAKHADA SECONDARY
NWAMALINGELE PRIMARY
NWAMALOBYE HIGH
N'WAMANKENA PRIMARY
NWAMAVIMBI SECONDARY
NWAMUNGOLOLO PRIMARY
NWANATI HIGH
NWANEDI PRIMARY
NWANKUPANA PRIMARY
NWARIDI SECONDARY
NWASORINI PRIMARY
NWAXINDZHELE PRIMARY
NWAXINYANAMI PRIMARY
NWELI PRIMARY
NXALATI HIGH PRIMARY
NXANGUYINTSHWA PRIMARY
NYAANE PRIMARY
NYADZANI SECONDARY
NYAHANELANI PRIMARY
NYAKHOROANA SCHOOL
NYAKU SENIOR SECONDARY
NYAMANDE HIGH
NYAMAZANE
NYAMULIWANI PRIMARY
NYANISI SECONDARY
NYANTSHIRI PRIMARY
NYATEMA PRIMARY
NYAVANA LOWER PRIMARY
NYAVANI PRIMARY
NYELETI JUNIOR PRIMARY
NYENYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
NYIKO PRIMARY
NYLSTROOM PRIMARY
NYUMBANI HIGH
NZHELELE SENIOR PRIMARY
NZWELULE PRIMARY
O.R. MABOTJA SECONDARY
OAKLEY HIGHER PRIMARY
OKANI COMMERCIAL
OLIFANTSDRIFT PRIMARY
ONANE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
ONGEDACHT SECONDARY
ONISMUS MOGAFE PRIMARY
ONISMUS SUNDANI PRIMARY
OOGHOEK PRIMARY
OR TAMBO COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
OREAGETSE PRIMARY
ORHOVELANI HIGH
OVERVLAKTE FARM PRIMARY
OZIAS DAVHANA SECONDARY
P.P. HLUNGWANI HIGH
PAAPA PRIMARY
PAEPAE SENIOR SECONDARY
PAKENG PRIMARY
PALEDI PRIMARY SCHOOL
PALEDI SECONDARY
PANSMEUL PRIMARY
PANYANA
PAPKUIL PRIMARY
PAPONG PRIMARY
PARADISE MANAME COMBINED SCHOOL
PATANENG PRIMARY
PATANTSHWANA PRIMARY
PATOGA PRIMARY
PATRICK RAMAANO SECONDARY
PAULOS PRIMARY
PAX HIGH
PAXANA PRIMARY
PEAKANYO PRIMARY
PEBETSE PRIMARY
PELABELA PRIMARY
PELANGWE PRIMARY
PELO YA KGOMO SECONDARY
PEMBELANI
PEMBELANI PRIMARY
PEMBUNUKA PRIMARY
PENGE PRIMARY
PENIGHOTSA HIGH
PENSELE PRIMARY
PEPPS HEX AND ELIZABETH PRE-PRIMARY
PEPPS MOKOPANE PRIMARY
PEPPS POLOKWANE PREPARATORY
PETAMUKANDA JUNIOR PRIMARY
PETANENGE JUNIOR SECONDARY
PETER HERMANS PRIMARY
PETER NCHABELENG SECONDARY
PETLOANE PRIMARY
PEU SECONDARY
PEZUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PFANO PRIMARY
PFUKANI FARM
PFUKONI PRIMARY
PFUMBADA PRIMARY
PFUMELANI PRIMARY
PFUNANI PRIMARY
PFUNEKANI PRIMARY
PFUXETANI PRIMARY
PHAAHLA SECONDARY
PHADI PRIMARY
PHAFANE SECONDARY
PHAGAMANG SENIOR SECONDARY
PHAGAMENG HIGH
PHAHLAPHAHLA PRIMARY
PHAKENG PRIMARY
PHAKGAMANG PRIMARY
PHALA SECONDARY
PHALABORWA PRIMARY
PHALAKGORO MOTHOA SECONDARY
PHALALONG PRIMARY
PHALATLOU SECONDARY
PHANGASASA SENIOR SECONDARY
PHAPHAMA LOWER PRIMARY
PHAPHAMANI PRIMARY
PHAPHAZELA JUNIOR PRIMARY
PHARANI PRIMARY
PHASOANE HIGH
PHASWANA SECONDARY
PHASWANE PRIMARY
PHATAMETSANE SECONDARY
PHATIMA PRIMARY
PHATLANE JUN SECONDARY
PHATSEDI LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
PHAUDI PRIMARY
PHAUWE SENIOR SECONDARY
PHAWENI PRIMARY
PHAYIZANI SENIOR SECONDARY
PHEEHA PRIMARY
PHEGELELO HIGH SCHOOL
PHEHLE PRIMARY
PHENDULANE SECONDARY
PHENI SECONDARY
PHEPANE PRIMARY
PHEPENE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
PHEREHLA-MAAKE SECONDARY
PHETOLE PRIMARY
PHINIMINI PRIMARY
PHIPHIDI PRIMARY
PHIRI KOLOBE HIGH
PHIRIAGAE SECONDARY
PHIRIPHIRI SECONDARY
PHISHEGO JUNIOR PRIMARY
PHISHOANA PRIMARY
PHOFFU PRIMARY
PHOGOLE PRIMARY
PHOGOLE PRIMARY
PHOKANOKA HIGH
PHOKELA SECONDARY
PHOKO PRIMARY
PHOKOANE PRIMARY
PHOLO PRIMARY
PHOLOAHLABA PRIMARY
PHOMOLONG SENIOR SECONDARY
PHOOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
PHOPHEDI HIGH
PHOPHI SECONDARY
PHOROANE SECONDARY
PHOSANE SECONDARY
PHOTANI SECONDARY
PHOTO PRIMARY
PHOTOHLOGOANA PRIMARY
PHUKUBJANE PRIMARY
PHULANE PRIMARY
PHULANI HIGH
PHULANIBYIHOLA PRIMARY
PHUMATLA SECONDARY
PHUNYAKO HIGH
PHUSELA HIGH
PHUTAKWE SECONDARY
PHUTI MAKIBELO PRIMARY
PHUTI MOGULODI SECONDARY
PHUTI MOKWENA PRIMARY
PHUTI PRIMARY-1
PHUTI PRIMARY-2
PHUTI SEOPA SECONDARY
PHUTIKWENA COMBINED SCHOOL
PHUTI-KWENA SECONDARY
PHUTINARE SECONDARY
PHUTITLOU SECONDARY
PHUTLO SECONDARY
PHUTLOTAU SECONDARY
PHYUPHYANI JUNIOR SECONDARY
PIENAARSRIVIER PRIMARY
PIET HUGO PRIMARY
PIET N. APHANE HIGH
PIETERSBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
PIETERSBURG COMPREHENSIVE
PIETERSBURG E.M. PRIMARY
PIETERSBURG LAERSKOOL
PILE PRIMARY
PIPA PRIMARY
PIRWANA SECONDARY
PITINYANA PRIMARY
PITSANENG PRIMARY
PITSENG YA THUTO PRIMARY
PITSI A MASHILO PRIMARY
PITSI PRIMARY
PITSI-A-MASHILO
PJAPJAMELA PRIMARY
PLAATJIE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
PLATLAND PRIMARY
PODILE PRIMARY
POGUTI MARIBULLA PRIMARY
POKANONG PRIMARY
POLITSI FACTORY
PONANI PRIMARY
PONDO COMBINED
PONTI JUNIOR SECONDARY
POO SECONDARY
POTGIETERSRUS COMPREHENSIVE
POTGIETERSRUS PRIMARY
POTLAKE SECONDARY
POTOKELA PRIMARY
POTOKO SECONDARY
POULOS MOSIMA PRIMARY
POWERLINE PRIMARY
PRENORA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
PRIESKA COMBINED
PRINCE RAMAREMISHA PRIMARY
PROFESSOR MUHLAVA SHILUVANA HIGH
PROGRESS JUNIOR SECONDARY
PROGRESSIVE PRIMARY
PROSPECT PRIMARY
PT MATLALA SECONDARY
PUDUTJE PRIMARY
PUGISHE PRIMARY
PULA SEOPA PRIMARY
PULA-MADIBOGO PRIMARY
PULANE HIGH
PULEDI LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
PULEDI SECONDARY
PUNCH MAPONYA SECONDARY
PUPUTLE SECONDARY
QCETYWAYO PRIMARY
QHUBANI PRIMARY
QOKISO SENOIR SECONDARY
R.S.B. DITLE PRIMARY
R.S.B. MOTSINONI SECONDARY
RABALI PRIMARY
RABASOTHO PRIMARY
RABATSWANA PRIMARY
RABODITSE SECONDARY
RABUGALE PUBLIC PRIMARY
RACHEBOLE PRIMARY
RADIBAKI PRIMARY
RADIBOLOTJE PRIMARY
RADIKGOBETHE SECONDARY
RADIKGOMO SECONDARY
RADIMELA PRIMARY
RADINONG SECONDARY
RADIPITSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RADIRA SECONDARY
RADISAKA PRIMARY
RADZAMBO SECONDARY
RADZILANI PRIMARY
RAELENG MIDDLE SECONDARY
RAHLAGANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAILELA JUNIOR SECONDARY
RAINBOW COMBINED
RAKEDIWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAKGOADI PRIMARY
RAKGOATHA PRIMARY
RAKGOLOKWANA SECONDARY
RAKOPI JUNIOR PRIMARY
RAKUDUBANE SECONDARY
RALEBONE PRIMARY
RALEHUMANE PRIMARY
RALEKWALANA SECONDARY
RALELEDU SENIOR SECONDARY
RALEMA PRIMARY
RALIPHASWA PRIMARY
RALSON TSHINANNE SECONDARY
RALUOMBE SECONDARY
RALUSWIELO SECONDARY
RALUTHAGA PRIMARY
RALUVHIMBA SECONDARY
RAMA SECONDARY
RAMAAHLO PRIMARY
RAMABELE SECONDARY
RAMABOLELA SECONDARY
RAMABU HIGH
RAMABULANA SECONDARY
RAMAGOHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMAHANTSHA HIGHER PRIMARY
RAMAITE PRIMARY
RAMAKANYANE SECONDARY
RAMAKGOTHO PRIMARY
RAMAKHUMA PRIMARY
RAMAKWAPENG PRIMARY
RAMALAPA PRIMARY
RAMALAWANE SECONDARY
RAMALEMA JUNIOR PRIMARY
RAMALIGELA JUNIOR PRIMARY
RAMANA PRIMARY FARM
RAMAOLWANE SECONDARY
RAMAROKA PRIMARY
RAMARULA PRIMARY
RAMASHIA SECONDARY
RAMASHILO PRIMARY
RAMASODI PRIMARY
RAMATAU SECONDARY
RAMATEMA SECONDARY
RAMATHOPE SENIOR SECONDARY
RAMATIMANA PRIMARY
RAMATSEDI PRIMARY
RAMATSETSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMATSHAGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RAMAUBA SECONDARY
RAMBUDA SECONDARY
RAMELA PRIMARY
RAMETLOANA LOWER PRIMARY
RAMMILA SECONDARY
RAMMUPUDU PRIMARY
RAMMUTLA PRIMARY
RAMOBA HIGH
RAMOGOBE PRIMARY
RAMOGOSETSI MAGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RAMOHLAKANA SECONDARY
RAMOHLOKOLO SENIOR SECONDARY
RAMOJAPUDI PRIMARY
RAMOKGABUDI SECONDARY
RAMOKGAKGELE PRIMARY
RAMOKGETHI SECONDARY
RAMOKGOPA HIGH PRIMARY
RAMOKHUTLWANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMOKO PRIMARY
RAMOLLO PRIMARY
RAMOLLWANE SENIOR SECONDARY
RAMOLOKOANE PRIMARY
RAMONGWANA PRIMARY
RAMONOKANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RAMOROKE SECONDARY
RAMOROKO COMBINED
RAMOSHOBOHLE HIGH
RAMOTLHALE PRIMARY
RAMOTLHATSWANE PRIMARY
RAMOTSHABI SECONDARY
RAMOTSHINYADI SECONDARY
RAMPHELANE MABOOE PRIMARY
RAMPHELANE SECONDARY
RAMPHERI PRIMARY
RAMPO HIGH
RAMPURU PRIMARY
RAMUGONDO SECONDARY
RAMUSHASHA JUNIOR PRIMARY
RANAMANE PRIMARY
RANKAGALE PRIMARY
RANKHUMANENG PRIMARY
RANNDOGWANA SECONDARY
RANNDONGWANA
RANOKO PRIMARY
RANONG PRIMARY
RANTI SECONDARY
RANTJIE PRIMARY
RANTOBENG SECONDARY
RANTSHU PRIMARY
RAPETSWA SECONDARY
RAPHATLHA SECONDARY
RAPHELA
RAPHELA PRIMARY
RAPHOTOLOLO PRIMARY
RAPITSI PRIMARY
RAPOHO PRIMARY
RARANG PRIMARY
RASEASALA PRIMARY
RASEBILU PRIMARY
RASEKGALA SECONDARY
RASEKGALE PRIMARY
RASEKHUTA PRIMARY
RASELAELO PRIMARY
RASELETE SECONDARY
RASEMA SECONDARY
RASEMANA PRIMARY
RASERITE SECONDARY
RASIKHUTHUMA PRIMARY
RASILA SECONDARY
RASIVHETSHELE PRIMARY
RASUPI PRIMARY
RATANANG SECONDARY
RATAU PRIMARY
RATHAGA PRIMARY
RATHAKGA ABET
RATHOKE PRIMARY SCHOOL
RATHOMA PRIMARY
RATINKE PRIMARY
RATLADI INTERMEDIATE
RATSEKE PRIMARY
RATSHIBVUMO SECONDARY
RATSHIEDANA SENIOR PRIMARY
RATSHIKWEKWETE SECONDARY
RATSHILUMELA SECONDARY
RATSHISASE SECONDARY
RATSHITANGA PRIMARY
RAVHUHALI SECONDARY
RAVHURA PRIMARY
RAWESHI LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
REABILWE PRIMARY
REAHLAHLWA PRIMARY
REALEDISHA SECONDARY
REAMOGETSWE PRIMARY
REBONE COMBINED SCHOOL
REBONE SECONDARY
REENPAN PRIMARY
REFENTSE PRIMARY
REFIHLILE SCHOOL
REFILOE PRIMARY
REFILWE SECONDARY
REFILWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REGAE
REGAE PRIMARY
REHLAHLILWE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REHOLEGILE SECONDARY
REITOMETJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REKGONNE PRIMARY SCHOOL
REKHUDITSE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REKHUTJITJE SECONDARY
RELANE LOWER PRIMARY
RELEBOGILE HIGH
RELEBOGILE PRIMARY
REMBULUWANI JUNIOR SECONDARY
RENAISSANCE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REPHAFOGILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RETHABILE PRIMARY
RETHUSHEGILE SECONDARY
RETHUSITSWE PRIMARY
RETI SECONDARY
RHABELA SECONDARY
RHANDZEKILE PRIMARY
RHANGANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
RHENOSTERFONTEIN PRIMARY
RHENOSTERHOEK SPRUIT PRIMARY
RHENOSTERKLOOF PRIMARY
RHIDA PRIMARY
RHULANI PRIMARY
RIBA PRIMARY
RIDGEWAY COLLEGE
RIDGEWAY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
RIETKOLK PRIMARY
RIGORIGO PRIMARY
RINDZANI JUNIOU SECONDARY
RIPAMBETA HIGH
RIPINDZI PRIMARY
RIRHANDZU PRIMARY
RISANA LOWER PRIMARY
RISENGA PRIMARY
RISINGA HIGH
RITA PRIMARY
RITAVI SENIOR PRIMARY
RITE PRIMARY
RITHLAVILE SECONDARY
RIVERPLAATS PRIMARY
RIVERSIDE PRIMARY
RIVONINGO EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
RIVONINGO PRIMARY
RIVUBYE HIGH
RIXILE PRIMARY
ROBERT MBULUNGENI SECONDARY
ROB-OPHILIA PRIMARY
ROEDTAN COMBINED
ROOIKOPPIES FARM
ROOTSE PRIMARY
ROSENKRANTZ PRIMARY
ROSEVALLEY PRIMARY
ROTOLE PRIMARY
ROTTERDAM SECONDARY
RUNNYMEDE LOWER PRIMARY
RUSPLAAS CHRISTIAN MODEL COMBINED
RUSSEL BUNGENI HIGH
S. M. NKOANA PRIMARY
S.H. NYALUNGU PRIMARY
S.J. VAN DER MERWE TECHNICAL HIGH
SABEKA PRIMARY
SADU LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
SAFARI PRIMARY
SAILE PRIMARY
SALANI PRIMARY
SAM MAVHINA SECONDARY
SAMBANDOU PRIMARY
SAMPSE PRIMARY
SAMSON SHIVITI PRIMARY
SAMSON SIBUYI PRIMARY
SAMUEL THEMA PRIMARY
SANE PRIMARY
SANGO COMBINED SCHOOL
SANTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SARA PRIMARY
SARINGWA PRIMARY
SASA COMBINED INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
SASEKANI HIGH
SASELAMANI PRE-PRIMARY
SASELANI PRIMARY
SAWMILLS FACTORY
SCHAAPHOK PRIMARY
SCHELDING PRIMARY
SCHIETTOCHT COMBINED
SCHOLZ FARM
SCHOONGEZICHT HIGH
SCHOONOORD PRIMARY
SCHUITDRIFT INTERMEDIATE
SCOTCH MABOKO JUNIOR SECONDARY
SEAGOTLE SECONDARY
SEALAMAGORO PRIMARY
SEALANE PRIMARY
SEALE SECONDARY
SEANEHO PRIMARY
SEAPARA PRIMARY
SEBAKANAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEBALAMAKGOLO HIGH
SEBASE SECONDARY
SEBAYENG PRIMARY
SEBELAOLO PRIMARY
SEBILOANE PRIMARY
SEBITJA SENIOR SECONDARY
SEBJALEBJALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEBJANENG PRIMARY
SEBOENG PRIMARY
SEBOKELA PRIMARY
SEBONE PRIMARY
SEBOPE PRIMARY
SEBOSEGOLO SA MAPULANA PRIMARY
SEBOTSI PRIMARY
SEBOYE SECONDARY
SEBUSHI PRIMARY
SECHICHI HIGH
SEDAN JUNIOR SECONDARY
SEDIBENG PRIMARY
SEDIBENG PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL
SEDIBENG SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
SEDIBENG SENIOR SECONDARY
SEDIKWE PRIMARY
SEDIMOTHOLE SECONDARY
SEDZAPHANDA PRIMARY
SEDZULUSANI PRIMARY
SEEMOLE MARABA SECONDARY
SEEPABANA LOWER PRIMARY
SEETLA PRIMARY
SEETSENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEFAHONE PRIMARY
SEFALAOLO PRIMARY
SEFATALADI PRIMARY
SEFATI PRIMARY
SEFEKILE PRIMARY
SEFIHLAMPYANA PRIMARY
SEFITLHOGO PRIMARY
SEFOGOLE SEPEKE SECONDARY
SEFOLOKO SECONDARY
SEFOLWE PRIMARY
SEFOTO PRIMARY
SEFOTWANE PRIMARY
SEFUFULE PRIMARY
SEGAENG SECONDARY
SEGALE PRIMARY
SEGANYANE PRIMARY
SEGASHIFE SECONDARY
SEGOBOKO SECONDARY
SEGOLE PRIMARY
SEGOLOKWANE SECONDARY
SEGOLOLA HIGH
SEGOOA KGALA LOWER PRIMARY
SEGOPOTJE SECONDARY
SEGORENG PRIMARY
SEGORONG PRIMARY
SEHLAGANE PRIMARY
SEHLAKABJE HIGH
SEHLAKU SECONDARY
SEHLAKWANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEHLALE PRIMARY
SEHLARE PRIMARY
SEHLOI PRIMARY
SEHLOLA HIGH
SEHLOMOLA PRIMARY
SEHOALE PRIMARY
SEHOJANE PRIMARY
SEHONWE PRIMARY
SEIKGONI SECONDARY
SEIPHI SECONDARY
SEIPONE SECONDARY
SEJADIPUDI PRIMARY
SEKABA SECONDARY
SEKABATE PRIMARY
SEKAKATE PRIMARY
SEKALE PRIMARY
SEKANEKAMOYI PRIMARY
SEKATE SENIOR SECONDARY
SEKATEKATE PRIMARY
SEKATI SECONDARY
SEKELEKA SENIOR SECONDARY
SEKGALABJANA SECONDARY
SEKGARI PRIMARY
SEKGOPETJANA
SEKGOPETJANA SECONDARY
SEKGOPHOKGOPHONG PRIMARY
SEKGOPO PRIMARY
SEKGOSESE SECONDARY (SCIENCE & TECHNOLOG
SEKGOTHI HIGHER PRIMARY
SEKGWARE SECONDARY
SEKGWARI PRIMARY
SEKGWENG COMPREHENSIVE
SEKGWENG PRIMARY
SEKHUKHUMELE SECONDARY
SEKHUKHUSA SENIOR
SEKHUNG INTERMEDIATE
SEKHWIDITSANE PRIMARY
SEKIBIDI PRIMARY
SEKITI JUNIOR PRIMARY
SEKITLA SECONDARY
SEKOBA SECONDARY
SEKOKO PRIMARY
SEKOLO PRIMARY
SEKOLOTOME PRIMARY
SEKORORO PRIMARY
SEKURUWE PRIMARY
SEKURWANENG PRIMARY
SEKUTUPU PRIMARY
SEKWALA PRIMARY
SEKWATI PRIMARY
SEKWENA PRIMARY
SELAELO PRIMARY
SELALA PRIMARY
SELAMODI SENIOR SECONDARY
SELAMOLA
SELATOLE SECONDARY
SELE PRIMARY
SELEBALO SECONDARY
SELEKA HIGHER PRIMARY
SELELO PRIMARY
SELEPE PRIMARY
SELLO PRIMARY
SELOUTJO SECONDARY
SELWABOSEGO PRIMARY
SELWANA PRIMARY
SEMANA PRIMARY
SEMANENG SECONDARY
SEMARELA SECONDARY
SEMASHEGO PRIMARY
SEMENDHE SECONDARY
SEMETSE PRIMARY
SEMORIRI SECONDARY
SEMORISHI PRIMARY
SENAKANGWEDI PRIMARY
SENAKWE PRIMARY
SENDEDZA PRIMARY
SENGANGE SENIOR SECONDARY
SENIANYA PRIMARY
SENONE PRIMARY
SENOPELWA PRIMARY
SENWABAKGOLOLO SECONDARY
SENWABARWANA PRIMARY
SENWAMOKGOPE SCHOOL
SENWANE SECONDARY
SEO SECONDARY
SEOBI PRIMARY
SEOKA PRIMARY
SEOKE PRIMARY
SEOKENG SECONDARY
SEOKETSENG SECONDARY
SEOKGOME SECONDARY
SEOLWANA SECONDARY
SEOPO SENIOR SECONDARY
SEPANYA PRIMARY
SEPEDI PRIMARY
SEPEKE PRIMARY
SEPHAKABATHO SECONDARY
SEPHALA PRIMARY
SEPHAOWENG PRIMARY
SEPHEU MOLEKE SECONDARY
SEPHUKUBJE PRIMARY
SEPHUTHI SENIOR SECONDARY
SEPOBE PRIMARY
SERADITOLA SECONDARY
SERAGENG PRIMARY
SERAKI SENIOR SECONDARY
SERARE JUNIOR SECONDARY
SEREMA HIGH
SEREME PRIMARY SCHOOL
SERIBANE PRIMARY
SERIPA SECONDARY
SERIPE PRIMARY
SERISHA SECONDARY
SERITARITA SECONDARY
SEROBANENG PRIMARY
SEROKA PRIMARY
SEROKOLO SECONDARY
SEROKOLOANA PRIMARY
SEROKOLOSENYANE PRIMARY
SEROKOLOSENYANE PRIMARY
SEROLETSHIDI SECONDARY
SERUPA PRIMARY
SERURUBELE SECONDARY
SERUTLE SECONDARY
SESALONG PRIMARY
SESETE PRIMARY
SESHANE PRIMARY
SESHEGO ENGLISH MEDIUM PRIMARY
SESHIGO HIGH
SESHOATLHA SENIOR SECONDARY
SESHOKA SENIOR SECONDARY
SESOAI HIGHER PRIMARY
SETHONG PRIMARY
SETHULA SECONDARY
SETHUNYA PRIMARY
SETHWETHWA SEN SECONDARY
SETJOAMADI PRIMARY
SETLAKALANA SECONDARY
SETLAMORAGO PRIMARY
SETLHAKO PRIMARY
SETLHARE HIGHER PRIMARY
SETLOPONG PRIMARY
SETLOUMANE PRIMARY
SETSEKANA PRIMARY
SETTLERS AGRICULTURAL HIGH
SETUKA SECONDARY
SEULA MMAKO PRIMARY
SEVENGWANA SECONDARY

MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
VAALWATER
BURGERSFORT
OHRIGSTAD
OHRIGSTAD
GROBBLERSDAL
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
LETABA
ELIM
VONGANANI
TO BE UPDATED
MASHAU
SEGOPJE
LOUIS TRICHARDT
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
PETANENGE
MARIVENI
MARKEN
ZEBEDIELA
POLOKWANE
BOYNE
GROBBLERSDAL
MAKHUBIDUNG
BURGERSFORT
MUSINA
BURGERSFORT
MARONGWANE
SEKHUKHUNE
BURGERSFORT
NEBO
MUSINA
DENDRON
MOKHADHISKLOOF
MAKHADO
POLOKWANE
MARUMOFASE
NEBO
NGWAABE
MASAKONA
SIBASA
MOPANI
LWAMONDO
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
LULEKANI
MANENZHE
SESHEGO
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
MAKHADO
POLOKWANE
SESHEGO
MAWABLOCK
POLOKWANE
SEKHUKHUNE
SOEKMEKAAR
WORCESTER
LOUIS TRICHARDT
NAMAKGALE
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
MORAPALALA
BOCHUM
MODJADJI
MARULANENG
MASEMOLA
TO BE UPDATED
DENDRON
ACORNHOEK
BURGERSFORT
JANEFURSE
DZANANI
MANAMELA
NEBO
MOKOPANE
RADITSHABA
BURGERSFORT
MAKHADO
MALAMGLA
BURGERSDORP
MASIA
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
POLOKWANE
SASELAMANI
BURGERSFORT
REBONE
MASHAMBA
REBONE
MOPANI
POLOKWANE
VHEMBE
LULEKANI
MAKHADO
SEKHUKHUNE
GROBBLERSDAL
GIYANI
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
ZEBEDIELA
SHAYANDIMA
POLOKWANE
SEKHUKHUNE
NEBO
POLOKWANE
TOURS
POLOKWANE
DRIEKOP
MOSIMANENER
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
GALEBELO
SAMBO
TZANEEN
HLOGOYANKU
REBONE
PRETORIA
STEELPOORT
SESHEGO
MASIA
MAKHADO
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MUNZHEDZI
ACORNHOEK
BAKENBERG
MASISI
TO BE UPDATED
ELIM
GIYANI
POLOKWANE
MAHWELERENG
MARBLE HALL
LONGDEN
DUIWELSKLOOF
TZANEEN
TO BE UPDATED
ELIM
ELIM HOSPTAL
NKOWANKOWA
NABOOMSPRUIT
TSHAKHUMA
POLOKWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MASWANGANYI
TO BE UPDATED
TSHAKHUMA
PHALALA
MALEBITSA
SEHLAKWE
MESSIA
POLOKWANE
VUWANI
DXANANI
THOHOYANDOU
TO BE UPDATED
LEKGWARENG
PRETORIA
SUSWE
SAGOLE
TSHAKHUMA
MATAVHELA
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
SEHLAKWANA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
VHULUDZI
TREVES
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MODJADJISKLOOF
ALEXANDRIA
SEKHUHKHUNE
SETTLERS
KROMHOEK
MARITE
SHAYANDIMA
BURGERSFORT
EDINTON FARM
POLOKWANE
MASHAU
POLOKWANE
SOFAYA
GROBBLERSDAL
WATERBERG
LEPHALALE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
LWAMONDO
TO BE UPDATED
MASEMOLA
GROBBLERSDAL
TZANEEN
KAMAZAKHELE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MADRASA
NKAVELE
NEBO
JANEFURSE
POLOKWANE
LETABA
KUTAMA
SASELAMANI
POLOKWANE
OHRIGSTAD
BURGERSFORT
MOLETSANE
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
TREVES
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MASEMOLA
PRETORIA
LEFALANE
PLATINUMREEF
MOHLABACROSSSHIKWAMBANA
POLOKWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
RAPADI
WALES
MASHAMBA
SEKWATI
SEKWATI
VUWANI
TZANEEN
SESHEGO
DUIWELSKLOOF
POLOKWANE
BOCHUM
GAMASEKE
SIBASA
MOKAMOLE
DZANANI
CIYANI
AGINCOURT
MASEMOLA
JANEFURSE
GROBBLERSDAL
TZANEEN
GROBBLERSDAL
LEPHALALE
LENYENYE
OHRIGSTAD
STEENBOKPAN
TRICHARDTSDAL
VHULAUDZI
MUNGOMANI
PIETERSBURG
POLOKWANE
LWAMONDO
POLOKWANE
MANENZHE
MAKUYA
DENNILTON
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
LEPHALALE
MATSHWI
TOMBURKE
MAHWELERENG
MATSIKA
SEDAWA
MASIA
POLOKWANE
VHEMBE
BURGERSFORT
GROBLERSDAL
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
MAPELA
GIYANI
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
NABOOMSPRUIT
MOOKETSI
BELLINGSGATE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MOLOTOTSI
TZANEEN
MUNGOMANI
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
DUIWELSKLOOF
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
NWAMITWA
GIYANI
MALAMULELE
EDENBURG
NWAMITWA
MASHAU
MUTALE
DZANANI
TSHAKHUMA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
CULCATTA
DANVILLE
MAKONDE
MALAMULELE
TZANEEN
MASHAMBA
BAKENBERG
DUMPHRIES
ACORNHOEK
SHIFASHANE
GIYANI
SELEKA
KUTAMA
MAKHADO
MAKONDE
MAKHADO
BONN
CALCUTTA
SEDAN
MALAMULELE
RONALDSEY
GIYANI
MALAMULELE
SHIHOSANA
MBHEKWANA
MASHAVELE
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
SHGOLE
MAKHADO
DZIMAULI
LWAMONDO
SIBASA
MAKHADO
CUNNINGMOORE
MALAMULELE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
DUIWELSKLOOF
BELA-BELA
VAALWATER
GROBBLERSDAL
MENTZ
GIYANI
NYLSTROOM
VAALWATER
NYLSTROOM
MERENSKYFARM
POLOKWANE
PHALABORWA
NKOWANKOWA
MERWEAMADONSI
PRETORIA
MOHLELE
VAALWATER
TO BE UPDATED
METZ
TOMBURKE
NEWFOREST
PHALABORWA
SHILUVANE
MALAMULELE
KHOMANANI
SASELAMANI
GIYANI
XIMHUMBWE
ACORNHOEK
SKHUNYANI
CUNNINGMOORE
XIHOKO
ELIM
THOHOYANDOU
MAKHADO
SIBASA
NZHELELE
POLOKWANE
MOLEMOLE
THOYANDOU
MAKHADO
LETSITELE
RAMOTSHINYADI
KHAKHU
VHEMBE
TO BE UPDATED
MUDIMELI
GIYANI
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
MADRASBVUYELANI
CORK
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PIETERSBURG
LETSITELE
MOLOTOTSI
MARONGWANE
MATHABELA
NYLSTROOM
MAHWELERENG
MOTSERENG
TIBEDI
STEELPOORT
MARISHANE
HLOHLOKWE
POLOKWANE
MOLETJIEMOSATE
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
SERARE
POLOKWANE
PRETORIA
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
MOGAPENG
ENABLE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BELA-BELA
MAHWELERENG
GAMAKGAPHOLA
POLOKWANE
GROOTHOEK
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
REBONE
WARMBAD
POLOKWANE
MAKWEYA
POLOKWANE
IKETLENG
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MOKOPANE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
TICKEYLINEGAMAAKE
POLOKWANE
GADIKGALE MAHLOHLOKWE
GAMARABA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
MOKOPANE
JANEFURSE
GROBLERSDAL
TZANEEN
POLOKWANE
MAUPYEGASELEPE
PAX
UTJANE
GLENCOWIE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
LEPHALALE
THOHOYANDOU
MAKHADO
TSHILAWAVHUSIKU
MATIDZE
LEPHALALE
NEBO
BURGERSFORT
KUTAMA
MOKOPANE
MOKOPANE
JANEFURSE
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
MAMITWA
GROBBLERSDAL
DRIEKOP
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
LEPHALALE
SESHEGO
NYLSTROOM
BELA-BELA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
DUIWELSKLOOF
WATERBERG
JANEFURSE
RADITSHABA
BELA-BELA
NYLSTROOM
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
MARISHANE
TZANEEN
REBONE
MOLOTSI
MEBO
DUIWELSKLOOF
MOKHURUMELA
MOPANI
NAMAKGALE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MOTHPONG
MARITE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
SEKHUKHUNE
MARKEN
POLOKWANE
MOGABANE
RASEBALANA
MARBLE HALL
MASEMOLA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
NEBO
MARBLE HALL
TO BE UPDATED
BURGERSFORT
TO BE UPDATED
MARISHANE
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
MOGAPENG
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
RUSFONTEINFARM
MARISHANE
MOSORONI
MOTJETENG
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
OHRIGSTAD
BURGERSFORT
MARITAA
BURGERSFORT
ZEBEDIELA
NABOOMSPRUIT
VAALWATER
OAKLEY
MASEMOLA
POLOKWANE
THABAZIMBI
ZEBEDIELA
GROBBLERSDAL
TO BE UPDATED
TZANEEN
LETABA
DENNILTON
BOCHUM
MARBLE HALL
MARISHANE
MODIMOLLE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MABOLOKE
DENNILTON
BURGERSFORT
BURGERSFORT
LEFALANE
GARAMODUMO
GROBBLERSDAL
SESHEGO
MIDDELBURG
BURGERSFORT
TZANEEN
OHRIGSTAD
KGWARENG
NEBO
LEOLO
BURGERSFORT
ZEBEDIELA
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
MOPANI
BOHLABELA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
DENNILTON
MOIME
BURGERSFORT
NABOOMSPRUIT
MASEMOLA
JANEFURSE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
DUIWELSKLOOF
GROBBLERSDAL
REBONE
POLOKWANE
MARBLE HALL
VIOLETBANK
NEBO
KOLOTI
CAPRICORN
JANEFURSE
NEBO
MARBLE HALL
ACORNHOEK
GALEBELO
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
NEBO
MARISHANE
PRETORIA
TZANEEN
LEPHEPANE
NABOOMSPRUIT
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POTGIETERSRUS
BURGERSFORT
GROBBLERSDAL
VAALWATER
POLOKWANE
SOEKMEKAAR
MOTANTANYANE
LEPHALALE
GAKGAPANE
TO BE UPDATED
BOQA
POLOKWANE
MOLOTOTSI
OHRIGSTAD
TZANEEN
BURGERSFORT
MOGAPENG
DUIWELSKLOOF
POLOKWANE
SELEKA
RITA
GAKGAPANE
DRIEKOP
MOLETJIEMOLALAHARE
MOLALANE
METZ
BELA-BELA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MOLOTOTSI
LENYENYE
POLOKWANE
MASEMOLA
NEBO
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
BURGERSFORT
CAPRICORN
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
POLOKWANE
SEKHUKHUNE
BURGERSFORT
BELA-BELA
GAMOLOISI
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
BUTSHWANA
TO BE UPDATED
MASEMOLA
BURGERSFORT
MOLETJIEMOSATE
POLOKWANE
KEDIKETSE
THABAZIMBI
REBONE
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
BURGERSFORT
JANEFURSE
POLOKWANE
VAALWATER
BAKENBERG
TICKEYLINE
DENNILTON
MASEMOLA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MOKAMOLE
TZANEEN
BURGERSFORT
GROBBLERSDAL
KEDITSE
MARBLE HALL
MAKHADO
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
OHRIGSTAD
ACORNHOEK
LEPHALALE
TZANEEN
MARBLE HALL
MAROBALA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
VAALWATER
NEBO
POLOKWANE
RAMMAKGAPHOLA
ZEBEDIELA
PRETORIA
NEBO
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
DRIEKOP
BOYNE
JANEFURSE
NEBO
MANKWENG
TSATE
ELANDSDORING
TREVES
TOMBURKE
DRIEKOP
APEL
BURGERSFORT
MOROKE
MARBLE HALL
SIAS
CAPRICORN
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
LEPHALALE
BURGERSFORT
GROBBLERSDAL
MABISELAMOLETJIEMOSHATE
TZANEEN
MADIGA
OHRIGSTAD
OHRIGSTAD
MOSHATEJEREMANE
BURGERSFORT
MOPANI
MMADIGA
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
MAHWELERENG
CASTEEL
POLOKWANE
DUIWELSKLOOF
MOLETJIEGAKOMAPE
GROBBLERSDAL
GROBBLERSDAL
ALMA
TO BE UPDATED
APEL
POLOKWANE
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
GALEKALAKALA
ZEBEDIELA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POTGIETERSRUS
HLOHLOKWE
PIETERSBURG
LEPHALALE
RATANANG
POTGIETERSRUS
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
NEBO
DENNILTON
POLOKWANE
MOGANYAKA
POLOKWANE
PRETORIA
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
MODJADJI
POLOKWANE
MODJADJI
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GAMALOPE
ACORNHOEK
DRIEKOP
NEBO
REBONE
TOMBURKE
NYLSTROOM
SELEKA
STEENBOKPAN
POLOKWANE
SEKHUKHUNE
LORRAINE
BURGERSFORT
MARBLE HALL
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
MARBLE HALL
MASHASHANE
SEKGOPO
ALEXANDRIA
NEBO
BURGERSFORT
GROBBLERSDAL
CAPRICORN
BURGERSFORT
MOOKETSI
MAHWELERENG
MOPANI
POLOKWANE
GROOTHOEK
PAULUSWEG
NEBO
BELA-BELA
MARNITZ
MASEMOLA
TZANEEN
BOHLABELA
BURGERSFORT
DWAALBOOM
MANKWENG
POLOKWANE
RUSTDEWINTER
TSHITOKOTA
REBONE
TO BE UPDATED
TSHIFUDI
XIHOKO
DUIWELSKLOOF
POLOKWANE
ALLDAYS
RADITSHABA
BAKENBERG
REBONE
WATERBERG
GREATER MARBLEHALL
ZEBEDIELA
GROBLERSDAL
NWAMITWA
TO BE UPDATED
LEPHALALE
MPEPULE
BURGERSFORT
THOHOYANDOU
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MASHAU
GROBLERSDAL
MARBLE HALL
NZHELELE
BAKENBERG
POLOKWANE
SHIGALO
ACORNHOEK
THOYANDOU
MALAMULELE
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
POLOKWANE
MARKEN
TSHIDIMBINI
NABOOMSPRUIT
DOORNSPRUIT
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
GLEN COWIE
POLOKWANE
DENNILTON
VAALWATER
NYLSTROOM
ELDORADO
VUWANI
NZHELELE
MENTZBADIMONG
GROBBLERSDAL
MAKHADO
MAMATLEPA
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
ALMA
POLOKWANE
MOKOPANE
NEWFOREST
JANEFURSE
POTGIETERSRUS
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
THULAMAHASHESECTIONB
VUWANI
POLOKWANE
SESHEGO
MAKGOPONG
LETABA
NWMATATANI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MALAMULELE
MUTALE
TSHAULU
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
SHIHOSANA
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
MASIA
MUDULUNIMCPKUTAMA
NZHELELE
MAKONDE
VHULAUDZI
KUTAMA
MASHAMBA
DZANANI
MATAVHELA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
LWAMONDO
VUWANI
MAKHADO
LETSITELE
ELIM HOSPITAL
MAKHADO
KHAKHALA
VONGANI
TSHAKHUMA
MAKONDE
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
KHAKHU
MAKHADO
MALAMULELE
MAKHADO
ELIM
THOHOYANDOU
MAKUYA
MUTALE
MUTALE
MAKHADO
TO BE UPDATED
GIYANI
VHUFULI
SAGOLE
MALAMULELE
MAKHADO
TSHAKUMA
THOHOYANDOU
DZANANI
PIETBOY
MAKHADO
MASHAMBA
MAKHADO
TO BE UPDATED
TSHIWAVHUSIKU
MUNGONGHOMA
ZANZANI
MNINGINISI
MOOKETSI
MASIA
HLUVUKANI
NWAKHUWANA
MAKHADO
THOYANDOU
TSHILWAVHUSIKU
SIBASA
TZANEEN
MAKHADO
BLOCK J
MAHKADO
DZANANI
NZHELELE
MARKEN
THOHOYANDOU
MUSHIYANI
LWAMONDO
LEFARA
MUSINA
MATAVHELA
GIYANI
MALAMULELE
MUTALE
LWAMONDO
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
MASISI
THOHOYANDOU
THOHOYANDOU
ELIM HOSPITAL
TSHIFUDI
THOHOYANDOU
VUNANI
DZANANI
POLOKWANE
MUTOTI
ELIM
MAKHADO
MULENZHE
THOHOYANDOU
TSHAULU
LWAMONDO
MAKONDE
MARBLE HALL
NZHELELE
KUTAMA
LWAMONDO
MAKHADO
SIBASA
THOHOYANDOU
MASAKONA
MUWAWENI
MUYEXE
THOHOYANDOU
CORK
GRAVELOTTE
POLOKWANE
SHILUVANE
POLOKWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
AGINCOURT
GIYANI
DUMPHRIES
ALLANDALE
DENNILTON
PRETORIA
ACORNHOEK
MODJADJISKLOOF
APEL
MOLOTOTSI
DEVREDE
WATERBERG
DRIEKOP
REBONE
MARISHANE
PRETORIA
GROBBLERSDAL
KOEDOESKOP
MAKHADO
NAMAKGALE
MODJADJISKLOOF
NEBO
VUWANI
BOCHUM
MUNGOMANI
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MANGAUNG
TICKEYLINE
VAALWATER
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
METZ
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
PWEST
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
LWAMONDO
VUWANI
MASHAMBA
MAKHONDE
DENNILTON
GIYANI
GIYNAI
MAKONE
MAKHADO
MPSTREAM
NDINDANI
BOHLABELA
ELIM
POLOKWANE
LEPHONG
GIYANI
GIYANI
XIHOKO
MUSINA
NELLY
NABANE
ENKELBULT
HAZYVIEW
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
NGALAVHANI
KEDIKETSE
KILDAREA
PHIKELA
GIYANI
MHLAVAWELEMU
MALAMULELE
GUWELA
NGHOMUNGHOMU
GIYANI
RUNNYMEDE
MARBLE HALL
SEPANAPUDIGACHUENE
SIBASA
MAKHADO
MANGHENAHLENGANI
GROBBLERSDAL
NGWAABE
POLOKWANE
RADITSHABA
POLOKWANE
MPHAHLELE
ZEBEDIELA
ZEBEDIELA
MASEMOLA
MARKEN
DENNILTON
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
SOFAYA
POLOKWANE
MIDDELBURG
TZANEEN
MARISHANE
MARBLE HALL
GROBBLERSDAL
LEPOTLAKO
STEELPOORT
POLOKWANE
BELLINGSGATE
NEBO
STEELPOORT
BURGERSFORT
NEBO
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
DENNILTON
SIBASA
GIYANI
NWAMITWA
SHIMANGE
MALAMULELE
MANENZHE
ELIM
MKHUHLU
ELIM
PRETORIA
GROBBLERSDAL
HAZYVIEW
DENNILTON
POTGIETERSRUS
MOHLABAHEADKRAAL
LETSITELE
GIYANI
MALAMULELE
VONGANI
LULEKANI
MALAMULELE
SOEKMEKAAR
GALEBELO
BAKENBERG
ZEBEDIELA
MASEMOLA
POTGIETERSRUS
BURGERSFORT
MARISHANE
POLOKWANE
MOKAMOLE
LEPELLE
MHINGA
VALDEZIA
POLOKWANE
REBONE
POLOKWANE
MARBLE HALL
GROBBLERSDAL
MOKOPANE
STEELPOORT
MAHWELERENG
NKOMO
NZHELELE
MOKAMOLE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
APEL
BURGERSFORT
NKOWANKOWA
LEPHALALE
MOKOPANE
XANTHIA
SHIRILELE
KHOMANANI
POLOKWANE
GIYANI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BERGZICHT
MAKHADO
NZHELELE
NZHELELE
SINTHUMULE
TSHAKHUMA
NZHELELE
VUWANI
DZANANI
MAKHADO
GINYANI
POLOKWANE
MOLOTOTSI
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
POLOKWANE
BELA-BELA
POTGIETERSRUS
POTGIETERSRUS
HWIBI
GALEBELO
NALEDI
DWAALBOOM
TO BE UPDATED
NORTHAM
MAMATLEPA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
BURGERSFORT
MAHWELERENG
RAPADI
BURGERSFORT
MONOTOLWANENG
TSHAULU
MAKHADO
SOEKMEKAAR
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
TREVES
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
MOLOTOTSI
BURGERSFORT
PRAKTISEER
NTHHLAVENI
DENDRON
POLOKWANE
TSHAULU
BURGERSFORT
DENNILTON
MALAMULELE
POLOKWANE
TSHAULU
GROBBLERSDAL
JANEFURSE
DENNILTON
OAKLEYWESTTHUSHANANG
PHALABORWA
KHOMANANI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
NWAMITWA
WASBANK
SHATALE
EDWINSDALE
THOHOYANDOU
BURGERSFORT
SHILUVANE
TZANEEN
MADRASA
ELIM
LULEKANI
LETABA
NWAMITWA
KHEYI
HLUVUKANI
VONGANI
NWANKENA
GIYANI
TZANEEN
SASELAMANI
MATAVHELA
HAZYVIEW
MASHAU
LULEKANI
DAN
MAKHADO
FHATUWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MAKHUBELE
GROBBLERSDAL
MUTALE
MAKHADO
DENNILTON
BURGERSFORT
MPSTREAM
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TSHAULU
HLANEKI
NTSAKO
MAKHADO
XIHOKO
MALAMULELE
LOUIS TRICHARDT
MIDDELBURG
GIYANI
NYLSTROOM
GIYANI
NZHELELE
VUWANI
POLOKWANE
OAKLEY
THULAMELA
LEPHALALE
GROBBLERSDAL
LEVUBU
GROBBLERSDAL
VHULAUDZI
TZANEEN
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
THULAMAHASHE
MUSSINA
ELIM HOSPITAL
MALAMULELE
JANEFURSE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
PRETORIA
REBONE
THABAZIMBI
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
BURGERSDORP
TO BE UPDATED
BURGERSFORT
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
NZHELELE
ACORNHOEK
VALKOP
VALKOPPAX
SESHEGO
SEKHUKHUNE
POLOKWANE
GANKWANA
PAULUSWEG
MOPANI
VUYANI
KHOMANANI
BURGERSFORT
PENINGHOTSA
CULCATTA
TO BE UPDATED
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
PETANENGE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
NEBO
LEFALANE
PRETORIA
MAKHADO
LETSITELE
MATIDZE
NZHELELE
VUYANI
MNINGINISI
VUWANI
GIYANI
BURGERSFORT
GIYANI
BURGERSFORT
BOCHUM
NYLSTROOM
NKIDIKITLANA
MOLOTOTSI
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
NAMAKGALE
KHURENG
ZEBEDIELA
POLOKWANE
SHILUVANE
GOROMANI
GROBBLERSDAL
MALAMULELE
MAKHADO
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
MARISHANE
NEBO
MALAMULELE
MARISHANE
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
MAPHATA
SOEKMEKAAR
ENKELBULT
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
GUWELA
JANEFURSE
PHARARE
SHILUVANE
MODJADJISKLOOF
MASHAU
SIBASA
MODUANE
GLENCOWIE
FONDWE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
BURGERSFORT
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
ATOK
NEBO
THABAZIMBI
TZANEEN
POLOKWANE
BRONKHORSTSPRUIT
POLOKWANE
MUTALE
MASEMOLA
POLOKWANE
MALAMULELE
GROBBLERSDAL
NEBO
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
HAZYVIEW
LULEKANI
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
LENYENYE
APEL
POLOKWANE
GREATER TUBATSE
POLOKWANE
DENDRON
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
SIYABUSWA
JANEFURSE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
JULIESBURG
PIENAARSRIVIER
LADANNA
CAPRICORN
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
THOUYANDOU
DUIWELSKLOOF
TREVES
NYLSTROOM
OHRIGSTAD
MPHAHLELE
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
OAKLEY
DUIWELSKLOOF
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
RADITSHABA
TZANEEN
LETABA
LULEKANI
GLENCOWIE
BURGERSFORT
MOKOPANE
POTGIETERSRUS
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
ABBOTSPOORT
POWERLINE
POLOKWANE
PRIESKA
UHUFULI
BONN
NKOWANKOWA
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
TREVES
POLOKWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
MANKWENG
TZANEEN
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
LENYENYE
GROBBLERSDAL
AGINCOURT
GROBBLERSDAL
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
DUIWELSKLOOF
NZHELELE
BAKENBERG
DUIWELSKLOOF
LEPHALALE
THABAZIMBI
POLOKWANE
SELEKA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
TOMBURKE
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
MIROSOMEPTYFARM
MASIA
MAKHADO
BELA-BELA
DENNILTON
TZANEEN
GREATER TZANEEN
GROBBLERSDAL
GROBBLERSDAL
ZEBEDIELA
ENABLE
POLOKWANE
WYDHOEK
BELA-BELA
MARKEN
POLOKWANE
REBONE
POLOKWANE
NZHELELE
SIBASA
MASHAMBA
MAKHADO
TSHAKHUMA
MAKHADO
MAHEKGWE
RADITSHABA
ZEBEDIELA
MOPANI
MOKGOPO
DZANANI
PRETORIA
TSHILWAVHUSIKU
PAULUSWEG
POLOKWANE
ZEBEDIELA
DUIWELSKLOOF
TOMBURKE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
LENYENYE
VUWANI
TSHIPESE
MODJADJI
GAKGAPANE
POLOKWANE
NZHELELE
MOKOPANE
GOMPIES
METZ
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MOLOTOTSI
BURGERSFORT
DENNILTON
SIYABUSWA
MASIA
DZIMAULI
GARAMELA
LONSDALE
MOLOTOTSI
GROBBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
MOSORONI
POLOKWANE
ELANDSDORING
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
LEPHALALE
MAHWELERENG
MOKAMOLE
POLOKWANE
RAMOKGOPA
DENNILTON
BURGERSFORT
MOLOTOTSI
BAKENBERG
ZEBEDIELA
POLOKWANE
DENNILTON
GROBBLERSDAL
HAMMANSKRAAL
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BAKENBERG
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
POLOKWANE
SEKHUKHUNE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
SIBASA
MUKALA
SETTLERS
METZ
BOCHUM
THOHOYANDOU
SIBASA
MARKEN
MARISHANE
KHOLETSHENG
POTGIETERSRUS
MARISHANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MAHWELERENG
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
LONSDALE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
KROMHOEK
POLOKWANE
RADITSHABA
THOPO
BOCHUM
JUNO
POLOKWANE
MOKOMOTJI
SELEKA
MASKONA
MAKHADO
VUWANI
DRIEKOP
BURGERSFORT
BURGERSFORT
DUIWELSKLOOF
DUIWELSKLOOF
VOORREG
POLOKWANE
TREVES
NYLSTROOM
RATSEKE
SHAKADZA
SHAYANDIMA
VUWANI
DZIMAULI
MANENZHE
SIBASA
VHULUADZI
MAKONDE
MOKAMOLE
REBONE
VAALWATER
GA - KGAPANE
BELA-BELA
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
THABAZIMBI
NAMAKGALE
VAALWATER
NAMAKGALETOWNSHIP
GROBBLERSDAL
PRETORIA
GREATER MARBLEHALL
MARBLE HALL
SEHLAKWANA
ZEBEDIELA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
PRETORIA
POLOKWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
NAMAKGALETOWNSHIP
VAALWATER
SENWAMOKGOPE
TO BE UPDATED
PRETORIA
NAMAKGALE
MOHLELE
NAMAKGALE
VIOLETBANK
NHOMBELANI
HAZYVIEW
MHINGA
TO BE UPDATED
ROOIBERG
BELA-BELA
GIYANI
JULIESBURG
BURGERSFORT
TO BE UPDATED
LOUIS TRICHARDT
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
MADRAS
MHINGAMUTHATHI
MALAMULELE
NKOMO
MUDAVULASALANI
GIYANI
GIYANI
RITA
NKOWANKOWA
GROBBLERSDAL
GIYANI
ELIM
LETSITELE
GIYANI
VONGANI
VALDEZIA
MUSINA
MUTALE
TO BE UPDATED
ROEDTAN
ROOIKOPPIESFARM
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
STEENBOKPAN
BURGERSFORT
VUYANI
NWAMITWA
LEPELE-NKUMPI
MAKHADO
MABOLOKE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
ALLANDALE
POLOKWANE
LEPHALALE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
THOHOYANDOU
SIBASA
POLOKWANE
GIYANI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
SESHEGO
NZHELELE
MIDDELBURG
SANTANG
TZANEEN
CUNNINGMOORE
THOHOYANDOU
GIYANI
TO BE UPDATED
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TZANEEN
POTGIETERSRUS
POLOKWANE
PHALABORWA
TZANEEN
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
TSHIPESE
LETSITELE
SOFAYA
KGWARIPE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
VAALWATER
DENNILTON
NAMAKGALE
SEKHUKHUNE
POLOKWANE
PAULUSWEG
POTGIETERSRUS
ZEBEDIELA
PRETORIA
GROBBLERSDAL
JANEFURSE
POLOKWANE
MOKGOLOBOTO
DRIEKOP
ACORNHOEK
BERGNEK
LENYENYE
MANYAPYE
CAPRICORN
SEDAN
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
LEPHALALE
BURGERSFORT
GLENCOWIE
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
VHUFULI
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
PRETORIA
DUIWELSKLOOF
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
VAALWATER
POLOKWANE
TOMBURKE
JANEFURSE
SOEKMEKAAR
TZANEEN
BOCHUM
POLOKWANE
DRIEKOP
CAPRICORN
TOMBURKE
ACORNHOEK
POLOKWANE
GALEBELO
RAMATATANE
TO BE UPDATED
GROBBLERSDAL
MAHWELERENG
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
BURGERSFORT
MATAMANYANE
ACORNHOEK
BURGERSFORT
SEHLAKWANA
POLOKWANE
NALEDI
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BELA-BELA
WATERBERG
MOLOTOTSI
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MOIME
BURGERSFORT
BURGERSFORT
MASEMOLA
MOKAMOLE
POLOKWANE
NYLSTROOM
SANDFONTEIN
POLOKWANE
MADEIRA
NABOOMSPRUIT
TO BE UPDATED
GAMARABA
GROOTHOEK
MOOKETSI
SENWAMOKGOPE
MOPANI
MOPANI
CAPRICORN
THABAZIMBI
POLOKWANE
DUIWELSKLOOF
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TOLWE
POLOKWANE
OHRIGSTAD
POLOKWANE
DIKGALE
MOKOPANE
FINALE
TURKEYZONEONE
TZANEEN
SOFAYA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
ZEBEDIELA
SEGOPJE
NEBO
GLEN COWIE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
MODJADJISKLOOF
BURGERSFORT
TEKAMAHALA
POLOKWANE
SELEKA
CAPRICORN
ATOK
PRETORIA
POLOKWANE
BAKENBERG
SELWANA
MOHLATLARENG
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
JANEFURSE
MBHEDLE
POLOKWANE
OHRIGSTAD
POLOKWANE
THABAZIMBI
SENAKWE
NZHELELE
SEKHUKHUNE
ACORNHOEK
ACORNHOEK
MATIPANE
TZANEEN
POLOKWANE
SOEKMEKAAR
MOKAMOLE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSDORP
JUNO
LEPHALALE
STEELPOORT
POLOKWANE
GLEN COWIE
SETLOKING
MAHWELERENG
SERARE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MARBLE HALL
MODJADJI
REBONE
REBONE
CAPRICORN
JANEFURSE
JANEFURSE
SERARE
BAKENBERG
PRETORIA
PODIPHATSHWA
POLOKWANE
MOPANI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
MARKEN
TOPANAMA
GOMPIES
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
BOCHUM
SESHEGO
KOLOTI
MOKAMOLE
RAMATANE
SEGOPJE
SETHONG
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
GROOTHOEK
MAHWELERENG
POLOKWANE
MOROKE
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
BURGERSFORT
GARAMPEPE
MODJADJISKLOOF
SETTLERS
ZEBEDIELA
KHURENG
MORUJI

SEWELABATHO COMMERCIAL HIGH
SHAI PRIMARY
SHAKADZA PRIMARY
SHAKOLENG SECONDARY
SHAKUNG SENIOR SECONDARY
SHALAMUKA PRIMARY
SHAMIRIRI PRIMARY
SHANDUKANI PRIMARY
SHANKE SENIOR SECONDARY
SHAPO PRIMARY
SHATALE PRIMARY
SHATLENG PRIMARY
SHAVHANI PRIMARY
SHAYANDIMA SCHOOL OF TOMORROW
SHAYANDIMA SECONDARY
SHESHE PRIMARY
SHIBANGWA PRIMARY
SHIGALO PRIMARY
SHIGAMANI HIGH
SHIGOMBE PRIMARY
SHIHLOBJENI PRIMARY
SHIHLOMULE HIGH
SHIKATSA PRIMARY
SHIKHATI JUNIOR PRIMARY
SHIKOANE PRIMARY
SHIKUNDU HIGH
SHILUME PRIMARY
SHILUNGWA PRIMARY
SHILUVANA SECONDARY
SHILUVANE PRIMARY
SHIMAMBANI PRIMARY
SHINGUWA HIGH
SHINGWEDZI SECONDARY
SHINGWEZI EMPC
SHIPHAMELE PRIMARY
SHIPUNGU HIGH
SHIRILELE SECONDARY
SHIRLEY PRIMARY
SHITLHANGOMA SECONDARY
SHITLHELANI JUNIOR PRIMARY
SHIVITI PRIMARY
SHOBIYANA SENIOR SECONDARY
SHONDONI SECONDARY
SHONGANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHONGOANE PRIMARY
SHOPIANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHORWANE SECONDARY
SHOTONG PRIMARY
SHUPENG PRIMARY
SHURA PRIMARY
SHUSHU PRIMARY
SIAMBE PRIMARY
SIBISI PRIMARY SCHOOL
SIBOYIYE LOWER PRIMARY
SIGONDE PRIMARY
SIGONDE PRIMARY
SIGWAVHULIMU PRIMARY
SIHLEKISI PRIMARY
SIKHUNYANI SECONDARY
SIKHWIVHILU PRIMARY
SILEMALE SECONDARY
SILENT VALLEY PRIMARY
SILOAM PRIMARY
SILWERSEE PRIMARY
SIMBAMBAYANA PRIMARY
SINDILE PRIMARY
SINTHUMULE SECONDARY
SINUGANI SECONDARY
SIONE PRIMARY
SISABONGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SITHUMANI PRIMARY
SITRUSVLAKTE PRIMARY
SIWADAWADA PRIMARY
SIYAKHELENI SECONDARY
SIYANDANI PRIMARY
SIZANANI SECONDARY
SIZANI COMBINED SCHOOL
SKAPANDODA MASHABIYA SECONDARY
SKHOSANA PRIMARY
SKHOSANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SKUINSKLOOF PRIMARY
SKUTWATER PRIMARY
SKUTWATER PRIMARY SCHOOL
SLOVO PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
SNELL PHOSHOKO PRIMARY
SOGANE SEN SECONDARY
SOKA LEHOLO HIGHER PRIMARY
SOKALI PRIMARY
SOKGEDLWA PRIMARY
SOKISI HIGH
SOLANI PRIMARY
SOLOMON MAELULA SECONDARY
SOLOMON MAHLANGU HIGH
SOLOMON MARABA PRIMARY
SOLOMONDALE PRIMARY
SOMAKATA PRIMARY
SOMAVUGHA SECONDARY
SONGENI PRIMARY
SONIYE PRIMARY
SOPHONIACHUENE PRIMARY
SOSHANGANA HIGH
SOUTHERN CROSS
SPES-BONA PRIMARY
ST GEORGE COLLEGE
ST GREGORIES COLLEGE
ST JOSEFS SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST PETERS
ST THOMAS COLLEGE
ST. AUGUSTINE RESIDENTIAL
ST. BEDE SENIOR SECONDARY
ST. BRENDAN'S CATHOLIC SECONDARY
ST. MARK'S COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE
ST. MARK'S PRIMARY
ST. MARTIN DE PORREZ PRIMARY
ST. MARY'S SECONDARY
ST. PATRICK MATHIBELA PRIMARY
ST. PAUL'S HIGH
ST. SCHOLASTICA PRIMARY
ST. THOMAS COMBINED
STANBURY HIGHER PRIMARY
STANFORD COLLEGE
STEENDAL PRIMARY
STEFANUS HOFMEYR
STERKFONTEIN PRIMARY
STERKRIVIER COMBINED SCHOOL
STRAUSBURG COLLEGE
STROH PRIMARY
STRYDKRAAL PRIMARY
SUBIACO PRIMARY
SUKANI PRIMARY
SUKUMANI KUNDANI SECONDARY
SUMBANA SECONDARY
SUNDANI PRIMARY
SUNDUZA PRIMARY
SUPATSELA PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUPI PRIMARY
SURPRISE BUNGENI PRE-PRIMARY
SUSWE PRIMARY
SWEETWATERS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SWIKE PRIMARY
SWOBANI SECONDARY
SWONGOZWI SECONDARY
TABUDI SECONDARY
TADIMANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAGANE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TAKALANI NYAWEDZENI PRIMARY
TAKALANI PRIMARY-1
TAKALANI PRIMARY-2
TALIFHANI INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
TAMAJANE SENIOR SECONDARY
TAMBAULATE PRIMARY
TANANI PRIMARY
TANGANEDZWA PRIMARY
TANTANYANE PRIMARY
TAU-KWENA PRIMARY
TAULOME PRIMARY
TAUNG HIGH
TAUPHUTI SECONDARY
TAU-TLOU PRIMARY SCHOOL
TAVHANYEDZANI PRIMARY
TAXILA COMBINED
TEFU PRIMARY
TEKANANG SECONDARY
TELEKI PRIMARY
TELELO SECONDARY
TEMA SECONDARY
TEME PRIMARY
TENYANE SECONDARY
TETEMA SECONDARY
THABA DORA PRIMARY
THABADIPHIRI PRIMARY
THABAGARE PRIMARY
THABAKGOLO PRIMARY
THABAKGONE PRIMARY
THABAKHIBIDU PRIMARY
THABAKHUBEDU PRIMARY SCHOOL
THABAMOOPO HOSPITAL
THABAMPHSE PRIMARY
THABANAPITSI PRIMARY
THABANASWANA PRIMARY
THABANATSHWANA PRIMARY
THABANE PRIMARY
THABANG SECONDARY
THABANTSHO PRIMARY
THABENG PRIMARY
THABINA PRIMARY
THABISONG PRIMARY
THABONG PRIMARY
THADUKU PRIMARY
THAGAETALA SECONDARY
THAKGALANG PRIMARY
THAKGUDI SECONDARY
THAMAGANE PRIMARY
THAMBATSHIRA SECONDARY
THAMBISA SECONDARY
THANDABANTU LOWER PRIMARY
THAPANE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
THAPOLA-A-NKONA SECONDARY
THASE SECONDARY
THATHE SECONDARY
THE JUNCTION FARM
THE KING'S COURT
THEJANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
THEKGANANG PRIMARY
THELIFA COMBINED SCHOOL
THELIFA PRIMARY
THENGWE SECONDARY
THENZENI JUNIOR PRIMARY
THEOCENTRIC CHRISTIAN COOLEGE
THEPANG CHILOANE SECONDARY
THERESO PRIMARY SCHOOL
THETE SECONDARY
THIBEDI PRIMARY
THIFHURIWI PRIMARY
THINASHAKA SECONDARY
THINGWA PRIMARY
THIVHILAELI SECONDARY
THIVHULAWI RUDZANI PRIMARY
THLAKO COMBINED SCHOOL
THOBEHLALE PRIMARY
THOGOA SECONDARY
THOHOYANDOU SECONDARY
THOHOYANDOU TECHNICAL HIGH
THOKA PRIMARY
THOKAMPE SECONDARY
THOKE PRIMARY
THOKGWANENG
THOKGWANENG PRIMARY
THOKWANE PRIMARY
THOLONG PRIMARY
THOMANI PRIMARY
THOMAS NTSHAVHENI PRIMARY
THOMO PRIMARY-1
THOMO PRIMARY-2
THONONDA PRIMARY
THONZWE JUNIOR PRIMARY
THOROMETSANE PRIMARY
THOTANENG PRIMARY
THOTO PRIMARY
THUBISANE PRIMARY
THULAMAHASHE LOWER PRIMARY
THULANI PRIMARY
THULARE PRIMARY
THULWAMAKWA PRIMARY
THUNE PRIMARY
THUSALUSHAKA SECONDARY
THUSHANANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
THUTLANE LOWER PRIMARY
THWALIMA SECONDARY
THWASANI PRIMARY
TIAKENI JUNIOR SECONDARY
TIBAMOSHITO PRIMARY
TIBANEFONTEIN PRIMARY
TIDIMA HIGH
TIITSANE PRIMARY
TIMAMOGOLO PRIMARY
TIMANGENI HIGHER PRIMARY
TIMBAVATI COMBINED PRIMARY
TIMOTHY TSHIBVUMO PRIMARY
TINGITSI LOWER PRIMARY
TINGWAZI PRIMARY
TINTELA PRIMARY
TINYIKO PRIMARY
TIRHANI PRIMARY
TISANA PRIMARY
TITIRHELENI PRIMARY
TIVANANI PRIMARY
TIVONELENI PRIMARY
TIYANI PRIMARY
TIYANI SECONDARY
TIYIMELENI PRIMARY
TIYISELANI PRIMARY
TJALATJALA PRIMARY
TJATJANENG PRIMARY
TJETJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TJIANE PRIMARY
TJITJILA SECONDARY
TLADI HIGH PRIMARY
TLADISHI HIGH
TLAKALE MASHASHANE SECONDARY
TLAKALE PRIMARY
TLAKANA PRIMARY
TLAKULANI SECONDARY
TLAME PRIMARY
TLANGELANI PRIMARY
TLELELO SECONDARY
TLHABELENI PRIMARY
TLHAKANANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
TLHAKAUMA PRIMARY
TLHAKO LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
TLHAPEDI PRIMARY
TLHARIHANI PRIMARY
TLHELANI PRIMARY
TLHONA SEDIMONG PRIMARY
TLHOTLHOKWE PRIMARY
TLHOTLHONYA PRIMARY
TLHWARE INTERMEDIATE
TLOU MATLALA SECONDARY
TLOU NARE SENIOR SECONDARY
TLOU SECONDARY
TLOU TONA PRIMARY
TLOUATIBA PRIMARY
TLOUKOLOBE PRIMARY
TLOU-KWENA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TLOU-MATOME SECONDARY
TLOUPHUTI SECONDARY
TLOURWE HIGH
TODANI SECONDARY
TOM NAUDE TECHNICAL HIGH
TOMBOLAGOLE SECONDARY
TONDALUSHAKA SECONDARY
TONDANI PRIMARY
TORONTO PRIMARY
TOTWANA PRIMARY
TOUCHSTONE PRIMARY
TOURS PRIMARY
TOVHOWANI PRIMARY
TSAKANI PRIMARY
TSANENG COMBINE JUNIOR SECONDARY
TSATANE PRIMARY
TSEANA SECONDARY
TSEKE PRIMARY
TSEKEMARISHANE SENIOR SECONDARY
TSEKERE PRIMARY
TSELA CHUEU SECONDARY
TSELAPEDI PRIMARY
TSETANE PS
TSHABADIETLA SECONDARY
TSHABELANG DINOKO SECONDARY
TSHABVUMA PRIMARY
TSHADAMA SECONDARY
TSHADZUME JUNIOR PRIMARY
TSHAKANDE PRIMARY
TSHAKHUMA JUNIOR PRIMARY
TSHALA SECONDARY
TSHAMAKWATINI SECONDARY
TSHAMANI PRIMARY
TSHAMAVHUDZI PRIMARY
TSHAMISEKA COMBINED PRIMARY
TSHAMISEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHAMULUNGWI PRIMARY
TSHAMUTSHEDZI PRIMARY
TSHANDAMA JUNIOR AND SENIOR PRIMARY
TSHANGWANE PRIMARY
TSHANOWA PRIMARY
TSHANZHE PRIMARY
TSHAPASHA PRIMARY
TSHAPINDA PRIMARY
TSHAROTHA PRIMARY
TSHATHOVHELA PRIMARY
TSHAULU PRIMARY
TSHAVHADINDA PRIMARY
TSHEBEDI JUNIOR SECONDARY
TSHEBELA HIGH
TSHEDZA COMPREHENSIVE PRIMARY
TSHEESEBE PRIMARY
TSHEGE SECONDARY
TSHEHLO SECONDARY
TSHEHLWANENG SENIOR SECONDARY
TSHELAMMAKE PRIMARY
TSHEMBHANI PRIMARY
TSHENYANE JUNIOR SECONDARY
TSHENZHELANI PRIMARY
TSHEPO CHRISTIAN COMBINED
TSHERANE HIGHER PRIMARY
TSHIAKHATHO PRIMARY
TSHIANANE SECONDARY
TSHIANZWANE PRIMARY
TSHIAVHA PRIMARY
TSHIAWELO PRIMARY
TSHIAWELO SECONDARY
TSHIBALO PRIMARY
TSHIDAVHUMU LEARNING CENTRE
TSHIDAVHUMU LEARNING CENTRE
TSHIDIMBINI SECONDARY
TSHIDONGOLOLWE PRIMARY
TSHIDUMBI SENIOR PRIMARY
TSHIDZINI PRIMARY
TSHIDZIVHE PRIMARY
TSHIEMUEMU SECONDARY
TSHIENDEULU PRIMARY
TSHIFHANDE PRIMARY
TSHIFHATANI SENIOR PRIMARY
TSHIFHENA SECONDARY
TSHIFHIRE PRIMARY
TSHIFHUMULO JUNIOR PRIMARY
TSHIFIFI JUNIOR PRIMARY
TSHIFUDI PRIMARY
TSHIFULANANI PRIMARY
TSHIHE JUNIOR PRIMARY
TSHIHENI PRIMARY
TSHIHLO SECONDARY
TSHIILAHO PRIMARY
TSHIITWA SECONDARY
TSHIKALANGE PRIMARY
TSHIKAMBE PRIMARY
TSHIKANOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TSHIKEVHA CHRISTIAN SECONDARY
TSHIKHOVHOKHOVHO
TSHIKHUDINI JUNIOR PRIMARY
TSHIKHUTHULA SECONDARY
TSHIKHWANI PRIMARY
TSHIKIWANI PRIMARY
TSHIKOMBANI PRIMARY
TSHIKONDENI PRIMARY
TSHIKONELA PRIMARY
TSHIKOSI PRIMARY
TSHIKOVHANI SENIOR PRIMARY
TSHIKUNDA PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL
TSHIKUNDAMALEMA SECONDARY
TSHIKURUKURU PRIMARY-2
TSHIKUWI PRIMARY
TSHIKUYU PRIMARY
TSHIKWARANI SENIOR PRIMARY
TSHILALA SECONDARY
TSHILAMBUVHE PRIMARY
TSHILAPFENE PRIMARY
TSHILAVHUTUME SECONDARY
TSHILIVHO PRIMARY
TSHILOGONI SECONDARY
TSHILUNGWI PRIMARY
TSHILUVHADI SENIOR PRIMARY
TSHILUVHI PRIMARY
TSHILUWI PRIMARY
TSHILWAVHUSUKU JUNIOR PRIMARY
TSHIMBILUNI SENIOR PRIMARY
TSHIMBUPFE SECONDARY
TSHIMEDZWA PRIMARY
TSHIMONELA PRIMARY
TSHINANGE SECONDARY
TSHINAVHE SECONDARY
TSHINETISE PRIMARY
TSHINO PRIMARY
TSHIOMBO PRIMARY
TSHIOZWI PRIMARY
TSHIPAKO PRIMARY
TSHIPAKONI SECONDARY
TSHIPANGE PRIMARY
TSHIPETANE SECONDARY
TSHIPISE PRIMARY
TSHIRELETSO SECONDARY
TSHIRENZHENI PRIMARY
TSHIROLWE PRIMARY
TSHIRULULUNI SECONDARY
TSHIRUNZANANI PRIMARY
TSHIRUNZINI PRIMARY
TSHISAHULU PRIMARY
TSHISAPHUNGO PRIMARY
TSHISELUSELU PRIMARY
TSHISEVHE JUNIOR PRIMARY
TSHISHONGA PRIMARY
TSHITAMBAMUNWE PRIMARY
TSHITANDANI PRIMARY
TSHITANGULE PRIMARY
TSHITEREKE PRIMARY
TSHITHUTHUNI PRIMARY
TSHITSHIRU PRIMARY
TSHITUNGULU PRIMARY
TSHITUNI PRIMARY
TSHIULUNGOMA PRIMARY
TSHIUNGANI PRIMARY
TSHIUNGULELA SECONDARY
TSHIVASE SECONDARY
TSHIVHADE PRIMARY
TSHIVHALE JUNIOR PRIMARY
TSHIVHAMBE PRIMARY
TSHIVHAZWAULU CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
TSHIVHAZWAULU PRIMARY
TSHIVHIDZO MASIAGWALA SECONDARY
TSHIVHILIDULU PRIMARY
TSHIVHILWI PRIMARY
TSHIVHONGWENI COMMUNITY
TSHIVHULANI PRIMARY
TSHIVHUNGULULU PRIMARY
TSHIVHUYUNI PRIMARY-1
TSHIVHUYUNI PRIMARY-2
TSHIVULANA PRIMARY
TSHIWANGAMATEMBELE SECONDARY
TSHIWEDZA PRIMARY
TSHIXWADZA PRIMARY
TSHOKOLO PRIMARY
TSHOKOTSHOKO JUNIOR AND SECONDARY
TSHOVANI PRIMARY
TSHUKUDU 1 PRIMARY
TSHUKUDU PRIMARY
TSHUKUTSWE HIGH
TSHWAANE-PRIMARY
TSHWARE PRIMARY
TSHWATLHAKGE PRIMARY
TSHWEELE PRIMARY
TSHWENI SECONDARY
TSILAWA PRIMARY
TSIMANYANE PRIMARY
TSOATAGO PRIMARY
TSOGANG PRIMARY
TSOGE PRIMARY
TSUNDZUKANI PRIMARY
TSUTSUMETSA HIGHER PRIMARY
TSUVUKA PRIMARY
TSWAKO PRIMARY
TSWALO PRIMARY
TSWATSANE PRIMARY
TSWELAPELE PRIMARY
TSWELELAPELE PRIMARY
TSWELOPELE PRIMARY
TSWENYANE PRIMARY
TSWERA PRIMARY
TSWERENG PRIMARY
TSWETLANE PRIMARY
TSWIME SECONDARY
TSWINGA PRIMARY
TUBAKE SENIOR SECONDARY
TUBATSE LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
TUMAKGOLE SENIOR
TUMEDI PRIMARY
TUMISHI PRIMARY
TURFPAN PRIMARY
TUTWANA PRIMARY
TUWANI PRIMARY
TWALAKULE PRIMARY
TWANANANI HIGHER PRIMARY
TWEESTROOM PRIMARY
UKUTHULA PRIMARY
ULANDO INTERMEDIATE
UMTHOMBO WEMFUNDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
UNICORN PREPARATORY
UNITY PRIMARY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UTJANE PRIMARY
V.P. MANTHATA SENIOR SECONDARY
VAALFONTEIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
VAALPENSKRAAL PRIMARY
VAALTYN JUNIOR PRIMARY
VAHLAVE PRIMARY
VALDEZIA HIGHER PRIMARY
VALLAMBROSA PRIMARY
VANDAMA LOWER AND HIGHER PRIMARY
VANDANI COMBINED
VARI PRIMARY
VASASELE SECONDARY
VATSWATSI PRIMARY
VELE SECONDARY
VELELAMBEU SECONDARY
VENUS PRIMARY
VHAFAMADI SECONDARY
VHALUVHU SECONDARY
VHANGANI PRIMARY
VHUDZANI SECONDARY
VHUFULI SENIOR SECONDARY
VHULAKANJHANI LOWER PRIMARY
VHULAUDZI SECONDARY
VHULORWA JUNIOR PRIMARY
VHURIVHURI PRIMARY
VHUSENDEKA SECONDARY
VHUTALU PRIMARY
VHUTAVHATSINDI SECONDARY
VHUTUWANGADZEBU PRIMARY
VINGERKRAAL SECONDARY
VISION INDEPENDENT COMBINED SCHOOL
VONDWE PRIMARY
VONGANI PRIMARY
VREDERUST PRIMARY
VUHEHLI PRIMARY
VUKUZENZELE PRIMARY
VULANI PRIMARY
VUNGELA PRIMARY
VURHONGA PRIMARY
VUSIZI PRIMARY
VUTLHARI HIGH
VUVUMUTSHENA SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUXENI SENIOR SECONDARY
VUYANI PRIMARY
VUYELANI PRIMARY
W.M. KGATLA PRIMARY
WARMBAD AKADEMIE
WARMBATHS PRIMARY
WATERBERG HIGH
WATERVAL HIGH
WATERVAL LAERSKOOL
WATERVAL PRIMARY
WAYENI PRIMARY
WAYENI PRIMARY
WEENEN COMBINED
WEGELEGEN PRIMARY
WELANI PRIMARY
WELGEVONDEN PRIMARY
WELVERDIEND PRIMARY
WEM
WEM (MKHUHLU)
WEM COMBINED SCHOOL
WEM SCHOOL (ACORNHOEK)
WESTENBURG SECONDARY
WICKLOW PRIMARY
WILDEGANSVLEI PRIMARY
WILDEVYEBOOM PRIMARY
WILLIAM THEMELI SECONDARY
WILMARY CHRISTIAN LEARNING CENTRE
WINGFIELD PRIMARY
WISANI HIGHER PRIMARY
WISDOM COMBINED
WITLIG LOWER PRIMARY
WOLKBERG PRIMARY
WONDERLAND SCHOOL
XANTHIA HIGH
XIBUKULANA JUNIOR SECONDARY
XIHLOVO PRIMARY
XIHOKO PRIMARY
XIKUKWANA PRIMARY
XILONGANA-MALAMULELE LOWER PRIMARY
XILUMANI PRIMARY
XIMIXONI PRIMARY
XIMOYI KHOSA HIGH
XIMUNWANA JUNIOR SECONDARY
XIMUWINI COMBINED PRIMARY
XINGALA-MAKAMU PRIMARY
XINYEKETI PRIMARY
XIRHULURHULU PRIMARY
XITACHI PRIMARY
XITLAKATI PRIMARY
XITLHANGU PRIMARY
XITSIKIXANA JUNIOR SECONDARY
XIVODZE PRIMARY
YEGUGULETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
YIGUGULETHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
YINGWANI-RIBUNGWANI HIGH
YSTERBERG PUBLIC PRIMARY
ZAAIPLAAS PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZAMA ZAMA SECONDARY
ZAMANI PRIMARY-1
ZAMANI PRIMARY-2
ZAMOKUHLE HIGH
ZANDKRAAL PRIMARY
ZAVA HIGH
ZENZELENI SENIOR SECONDARY
ZET-ZET TWO PRIMARY
ZIGODE PRIMARY
ZIVUKO SENIOR SECONDARY
ZOETFONTEIN SECONDARY
ZONE 8 PRIMARY
ZWANANI PRIMARY
ZWAVHUMBU PRIMARY
ZWIDE PRIMARY
ZWITHUZWAVHUDI SECONDARY

REBONE
BURGERSFORT
MUTALE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
BELFAST
SHAMFANA
MASIA
OAKLEY
POLOKWANE
SHATALE
MARITE
NZHELELE
THOHOYANDOU
SHAYANDIMA
KHAKHU
MALAMULELE
MALAMULELE
MALAMULELE
MALAMULELE
ELIM
GIYANI
HALAHALA
KHVJWANA
ZEBEDIELA
SASELAMANI
PHUGWANI
SASELAMANI
SHILUVANE
SHILUVANE
MALAMULELE
LOUIS TRICHARDT
MALAMULELE
MALAMULELE
LULEKANI
SHIPUNGU
MALAMULELE
ELIM HOSPITAL
MERWEA
MALAMULELE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
ACORNHOEK
LWAMONDO
TO BE UPDATED
LEPHALALE
STEELPOORT
BURGERSFORT
DUIWELSKLOOF
ZEBEDIELA
NZHELELELE
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
PRETORIA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
MANENZHE
VUWANI
ACORNHOEK
SIKHUNYANI
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
DWAALBOOM
NZHELELE
MIELIEKLOOFFARMS
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
GROBLERSDAL
TSHILWAVHUSIKU
MAKHADO
MORIA
MIDDELBURG
LOUIS TRICHARDT
MAROELA
VUWANI
BAKENBERG
GIYANI
GROBBLERSDAL
MIDDELBURG
MARITE
ELIM
SEHLAKWANA
VAALWATER
MESSINA
TO BE UPDATED
DENNILTON
SESHEGO
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
POTGIETERSRUS
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
GAWULA
VHULAUDZI
NYSTROOM
KALKSPRUITGAMARABA
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
POTGIETERSRUS
EDENBURG
ROLLEA
POLOKWANE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
SMITHSRUSTFARM
NKOWANKOWA
GROBBLERSDAL
PRETORIA
TO BE UPDATED
BURGERSFORT
MUTALE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
GROBBLERSDAL
MESSINA
GROBBLERSDAL
NAMAKGALE
GROBBLERSDAL
SOEKMEKAAR
MOKOPANE
NAMAKGALE
MAGOEBASKLOOF
BELA-BELA
TO BE UPDATED
LEPHALALE
POTGIETERSRUS
TO BE UPDATED
BELA-BELA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GIYANI
MAKHADO
HAMAKUYA
VUWANI
SASELAMANI
DENNILTON
BAKENBERG
TO BE UPDATED
BAKENBERG
MAKHADO
GLENCOWIE
TSHILWAVHUSIKU
KUTAMA
POLOKWANE
DENNILTON
PRETORIA
SIBASA
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
TO BE UPDATED
HAZYVIEW
THOHOYANDOU
HOMU
MAKHADO
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
TAULOME
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
PRETORIA
WAKHADO
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
DRIEKOP
DRIEKOP
JANEFURSE
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
NEBO
MAHWELERENG
POLOKWANE
MARBLE HALL
BELA-BELA
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
POLOKWANE
ROOIBERG
PRETORIA
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
MASEMOLA
POLOKWANE
SOKMEKAAR
BURGERSFORT
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
TOPANAMA
GARAKOMA
JOKONG
NEBO
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GLEN COWIE
POLOKWANE
SHAYANDIMA
MALAMULELE
HOMU
TZANEEN
TRICHARDTSDAL
THOHOYANDOU
SIBASA
MAHELA
MODJADJISKLOOF
DENNILTON
EMLANJENI
TO BE UPDATED
AMORENTIA FARM
MUTALE
MAKONDE
TO BE UPDATED
ACORNHOEK
MARBLE HALL
LEFALANE
BURGERSFORT
SIBASA
MAKHADO
MARISHANE
SIBASA
THOHOYANDOU
DENNILTON
LEFALANE
POLOKWANE
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
SEPANAPUDIGACHUENE
RADITSHABA
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
BURGERSFORT
MARISHANE
THOHOYANDOU
VUWANI
THOMO
POLOKWANE
NZHELELE
MAKHADO
OHRIGSTAD
NEBO
GLENCOWIE
MAHLOMELONG
THULAMAHASHE
MANTANGHALENI
JANEFURSE
MARISHANE
POLOKWANE
THOHOYANDOU
PRETORIA
BAKENBERG
MAKHADO
RONALDSEY
JOPPIE
SEKHUKHUNE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MASEMOLA
HLOHLOKWE
BURGERSDORP
ACORNHOEK
VHULULA
SASEKANE
SHILUVANE
ZEBEDIELA
MALAMULELE
GIYANI
MARBLE HALL
MALAMULELE
MALAMULELE
MALAMULELE
XIMHUNGWE
VONGANI
XIMHUNGWE
MALAMULELE
HLOHLOKWE
POLOKWANE
GROBLERSDAL
POLOKWANE
POTGIETERSRUS
POLOKWANE
ACORNHOEK
MANDELA
POLOKWANE
MOKOPANE
MNINGINISI
GROBBLERSDAL
MALAMULELE
ENKELBULT
TIHLABELENI
PRETORIA
POLOKWANE
REBONE
TZANEEN
MAPUVE
SHIFASHANE
TLHONA
TLHOTLHOKWE
POLOKWANE
BALTIMORE
RAMATATANE
JANEFURSE
POLOKWANE
LEEUPOORT
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
PRETORIA
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
MUTALE
PIETERSBURG
MAKHONDE
TSHAULU
VHULAUDZI
MANKWENG
ZANGOMA
MARKEN
TOURS
TOVHOWANI
MANDLAKAZI
MODJADJISKLOOF
GROBBLERSDAL
MOLOTOTSI
POLOKWANE
MARISHANE
PAULUSWEG
POLOKWANE
RAMATATANE
GROBBLERSDAL
JANEFURSE
OHRIGSTAD
DZANANI
MAKHADO
MAKHADO
DZANANI
TSHAKHUMA
NZHELELE
NZHELELE
MALAMULELE
FHATUWANE
SHIGAMANI
TO BE UPDATED
MUTALE
TSHAULU
MUTALE
MODJADJISKLOOF
SIBASA
MUTALE
DZIMAULI
MUSINA
FONDWE
MAKONDE
TSHAULU
DZIMAULI
MOKOPANE
POLOKWANE
THOHOYANDOU
LEPHALALE
MARBLE HALL
POLOKWANE
JANEFURSE
SELEKA
GIYANI
POLOKWANE
MASISI
MAKHUDUTHAMAGA
MOKOPANE
MUTALE
DZANANI
HAMAKUYA
KHAKHU
VUWANI
MAKHADO
MAKHONDE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
MAKHADO
MUTALE
SHAYANDIMA
TSHIDZINI
SIBASA
TSHAKHUMA
NZHELELE
VHEMBE
MAKHADO
NZHELELE
NZHELELE
LWAMONDO
MAKHADO
TSHIFUDI
THOHOYANDOU
SHAYANDIMA
THONONDATZHELELE
BURGERSFORT
MAKHADO
MASHAMBA
THOHOYANDOU
SIBASA
PRETORIA
THOHOYANDOU
LWAMONDO
SIBASA
MASHAMBA
MAKHADO
GIJAMHANDENI
NZHELELE
TSHIKONDEI
TSHIKONELO
DZIMAULI
KHAKHU
TO BE UPDATED
MASISI
HAMUTSHA
DZANANI
MASISI
SINTHUMULE
SIBASA
MAKHADO
VHUFULI
SHAYANDIMA
MAKHADO
NZHELELE
THOHOYANDOU
VHULAUDZI
SIBASA
DZANANI
SINTHUMULE
TSHAKHUMA
TSHIMBUPFE
SIBASA
ELIM
MASHONA
VUWANI
MAKHADO
VUWANI
MAKONDE
SINTHUMULE
MAKHADO
VUWANI
NZHELELE
TSHAKHUMA
SAGOLE
LEPHALALE
NZHELELE
NZHELELE
TSHILWAVHUSIKU
VUWANI
MATHABELA
SHAYANDIMA
MUNZHEDZI
MAKHADO
THOYANDOU
NAKHADO
TSHIMBUPFE
MATAVHELA
MASHAMBA
VHUFULI
NZHELELE
DZANANI
LEVUBU
DZANANI
MAKHADO
MANENZHE
KUTAMA
MAKHADO
MASHAU
LWAMONDO
SHAYANDIMA
TO BE UPDATED
VUWANI
MAKHADO
NZHELELE
THOHOYANDOU
THOHOYANDOU
SIBASA
VHUFULI
ELIM
SHAYANDIMA
VUWANI
DZIMAULI
LWAMONDO
DZIMAULI
ACORNHOEK
THOHOYANDOU
HLOMELA
VAALWATER
LEPHALALE
POLOKWANE
NEBO
POLOKWANE
NEBO
APEL
DUIWELSKLOOF
MUTALE
MARBLE HALL
MARBLE HALL
RAMODUMO
POLOKWANE
MALAMULELE
PIETERSBURG
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
DRIEKOP
NYLSTROOM
BOCHUM
THABAZIMBI
POTGIETERSRUS
BURGERSFORT
OHRIGSTAD
SIBASA
DRIEKOP
BURGERSFORT
MUNGOMANI
THOHOYANDOU
GOMPIES
BURGERSFORT
POLOKWANE
TZANEEN
BURGERSFORT
BELA-BELA
POLOKWANE
MAKHADU
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
MUDAVULA
ALMA
GIYANI
BELA-BELA
PRETORIA
GREATER TZANEEN
TZANEEN
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
LEPHALALE
POTGIETERSRUS
NGOBE
VALDEZIA
TZANEEN
ALEXANDRIA
VUWANI
MAKHADO
NWAMITWA
LULEKANI
DZIMAULI
MUNGOMANI
VENUS
MASHAU
MAKHADO
MASAI
VHEMBE
MAKHADO
NWAMITWA
LOUIS TRICHARDT
KUTAMA
MAKONDE
NZHELELE
MAKONDE
MAKONDE
NZHELELE
BELA-BELA
MUTALE
WAKHADO
SASELAMANI
POLOKWANE
VUHEHLI
MADRASBGOROMANE
VONGANI
VONGANI
GIYANI
MAHLATI
BABANGU
THOHOYANDOU
PHALABORWA
GIYANI
HAZYVIEW
DUIWELSKLOOF
BELA-BELA
BELA-BELA
MOKOPANE
ELIM
TO BE UPDATED
MODIMOLLE
MAKHADO
VONGANI
POTGIETERSRUS
POLOKWANE
DUMPHRIES
TZANEEN
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
BURGERSFORT
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
NABOOMSPRUIT
THABAZIMBI
NYLSTROOM
SIBASA
TO BE UPDATED
POLOKWANE
ROLLE
THOHOYANDOU
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
TO BE UPDATED
XANTHIA
XIHOKO
MALAMULELE
XIHOKO
GIYANI
EDENBURG
ELIM
MALAMULELE
AGINCOURT
MALAMULELE
VUYANI
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
BUSHBUCKRIDGE
XFHOKO
ELIM
XITLAKATI
LULEKANI
GAVAZA
MAFARANA
TO BE UPDATED
SEHLAKWANA
VONGANI
PODIPHATSHWA
GROBLERSDAL
GROBBLERSDAL
ZAMANINKURI
NAMAKGALE
GROBBLERSDAL
TOMBURKE
GIYANI
GROBBLERSDAL
DUIWELSKLOOF
KUMANA
MARIVENIBSTAND
POLOKWANE
POLOKWANE
GROBBLERSDAL
DZANANI
THULAMAHASHE
TSHILAPHALA

Home Page | Gauteng | Limpopo | Northwest | Mpumalanga | Free State | Eastern Cape | Northern Cape | Western Cape | Kwazulu Natal | Contact Us | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu