Main menu:

School Reference Guide

Contact details of schools registered with us

Go to content

Western Cape Schools

List of Western Cape Schools

City / Town

A.C.J. PHAKADE PRIMARY
A.F. KRIEL VGK PRIMARY.
A.F. LOUW LAERSKOOL.
A.H. BARNARD PRIMARY.
A.Z. BERMAN PRIMARY.
AAN DE DOORNS NGK PRIMARY.
ABBOTT'S COLLEGE
ABBOTT'S COLLEGE FINISHING SCHOOL
ABBOTT'S COLLEGE, DURBANVILLE
ABBOTTS COLLEGE, MILNERTON
ABEDARE PRIMARY
ABEILLE RUCHE SCHOOL
ACACIA LAER.
ACACIA PRIMARY.
ACADEMIA PRIMARY.
ACCORDIONSTRAAT PRIMARY.
ACHIEVERS TUTORIAL COLLEGE
ACHTERTUIN AME PRIMARY.
ACHTERVLEI MOR PRIMARY.
ADAMBOERSKRAAL MOR PRIMARY.
ADAMSKRAAL LB PRIMARY.
AFRICAN CHILDREN'S CHOIR
AGTERWITZENBERG VGK PRIMARY.
AKASIAPARK LAERSKOOL.
AKKERBOOM PRIMARY.
AL-AZHAR INSTITUTE
AL-AZHAR INSTITUTE - CAPE TOWN
ALBERT MYBURGH SEKONDERE.
ALBERTINIA HOERSKOOL.
ALEXANDER SINTON SECONDARY.
ALFONS PRIMARY.
ALFRED STAMPER PUB. PRIMARY.
ALGERYNSKRAAL LB PRIMARY.
ALICEDALE PRIMARY.
ALOE JUN. HOERSKOOL
ALOE SECONDARY.
ALPHA PRIMARY.
ALPINE PRIMARY.
AMALIENSTEIN LB PRIMARY.
AMBLESIDE SCHOOL OF HOUT BAY
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF CAPE T
AMSTELHOF PRIMARY.
ANDILE PRIMARY.
ANGELIERSBOS NGK PRIMARY.
ANNE PIENAAR GEDENK NGK PRIMARY.
ANYSKOP PRIMARY.
APPLEWOOD PREP SCHOOL
ARBEIDSVREUG CVO-SKOOL
ARCADIA PRIMARY.
ARCADIA SEN. SEKONDERE.
ARIESKRAAL SSKV PRIMARY.
ARISTEA PRIMARY.
ASHBURY PRIMARY.
ASHTON LAERSKOOL.
ASHTON PUBLIC COMBINED
ASHTON SEKONDERE. SKOOL
ATHLONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ATHLONE NORTH PRIMARY.
ATHLONE SECONDARY.
ATHWOOD PRIMARY.
ATLANTIS SEKONDERE.
ATTIE VAN WYK VGK PRIMARY.
AUBURN HOUSE SCHOOL
AUGSBURG LANDBOUGIMNASIUM
AURIAL COLLEGE
AURORA HOERSKOOL.
AURORA PRIMARY.
AVIAN PARK PRIMARY.
AVONDALE PRIMARY.
AVONDSON NGK PRIMARY.
AVONTUUR LB PRIMARY.
AVONWOOD PRIMARY.
B.F. OOSTHUIZEN PRIMARY.
BAARTMANSFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
BAD NGK PRIMARY.
BADEN NGK PRIMARY.
BADSFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
BAKERVILLE PRIMARY.
BALVENIE PRIMARY.
BARDALE PRIMARY.
BARRYDALE HOERSKOOL.
BASTIAANSE SEKONDERE.
BASTION PRIMARY.
BATTSWOOD OEFEN NGK PRIMARY.
BAY PRIMARY.
BAYSIDE CHRISTIAN HOERSKOOL
BEACON HILL SEKONDERE.
BEACON VIEW PRIMARY.
BEAUFORT WES VOORB.
BEAUFORT-WES SEKONDERE.
BEAUMONT PRIMARY.
BEAUVALLON SEKONDERE.
BELGRAVIA SECONDARY.
BELHAR ISLAMIC PRIMARY
BELHAR PRIMARY.
BELHAR SEKONDERE.
BELLA VISTA HOERSKOOL.
BELLA VISTA PRIMARY.
BELLPARK PRIMARY.
BELLVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BELLVILLE HOERSKOOL.
BELLVILLE HTS.
BELLVILLE MOR PRIMARY.
BELLVILLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BELLVILLE PRIMARY.
BELLVILLE-NOORD PRIMARY.
BELLVILLE-SUID PRIMARY.
BELLVILLE-SUID SEKONDERE.
BELMOR PRIMARY.
BELTHORN PRIMARY.
BELVUE PRIMARY.
BEREA MOR PRIMARY.
BERGENDAL SSKV PRIMARY.
BERGENDAL SSKV PRIMARYER
BERGHOF NGK PRIMARY.
BERGPLAAS PRIMARY.
BERGRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
BERGRIVIER SEKONDERE.
BERGSIG PRIMARY
BERGSIG PRIMARY.
BERGVILLE PRIMARY.
BERGVLIET HOERSKOOL.
BERGVLIET PRIMARY.
BERNADINO HEIGHTS SEKONDERE.
BERTIE BARNARD LAERSKOOL.
BERZELIA PRIMARY.
BESSIEHEUWEL NGK PRIMARY.
BET-EL PRIMARY.
BEVERLEY PARK PRIMARY.
BISHOP LAVIS PRIMARY.
BISHOP LAVIS SEKONDERE.
BISHOPS
BISSETSDRIFT PRIMARY.
BITTERFONTEIN PRIMARY.
BLACKHEATH PRIMARY.
BLACKHEATH SEKONDERE.
BLACKWOOD SSKV PRIMARY.
BLANCO LAERSKOOL.
BLOEKOMBOS PRIMARY
BLOEKOMBOS SECONDARY
BLOEMENDAL NGK PRIMARY.
BLOEMENHOF NGK PRIMARY.
BLOEMHOF HOERSKOOL.
BLOMVLEI PRIMARY.
BLOSSOM STREET PRIMARY.
BLOUBERG INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
BLOUBERG RIDGE PRIMARY.
BLOUBERGRANT SECONDARY
BLOUVLEI PRIMARY.
BLUE DOWNS PRIMARY
BLUE MOUNTAINS PRIMARY.
BODAM NGK PRIMARY.
BO-DOORNRIVIER PRIMARY.
BOESMANSRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
BOKFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
BOKMAKIERIE PRIMARY.
BOLAND LANDBOUSKOOL
BO-LEEURIVIER EK PRIMARY.
BONGA LOWER PRIMARY.
BONGOLETHU PRIMARY.
BONGOLETHU PRIMARY.(NYANGA)
BONNE ESPERANCE PRIMARY.
BONNIEVALE HOERSKOOL.
BONNIEVALE PRIMARY.
BONNIEVALE(S.A.) PRIMARY.
BONTEBOK PRIMARY.
BONTEHEUWEL SEKONDERE.
BOONTJIESKLOOF EK PRIMARY.
BOONTJIESKRAAL PRIMARY.
BOOYSENDAL NGK PRIMARY.
BOPLAAS NGK PRIMARY.
BOSKO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BOSMANSDAM HOERSKOOL.
BOSMANSDAM PRIMARY.
BOSPLAAS NGK PRIMARY.
BOSRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
BOSTON HOUSE COLLEGE.
BOSTON PRIMARY.
BOTHA'S HALTE NGK PRIMARY.
BOTRIVIER PRIMARY
BOTTELARY PRIMARY.
BOTTERKLOOF PRIMARY.
BOUNDARY PRIMARY.
BOY MULLER PRIMARY.
BRACKEN HILL EK PRIMARY.
BRACKENFELL HOERSKOOL.
BRACKENFELL PRIMARY
BRACKENFELL PRIMARY.
BRACKENFELL SECONDARY
BRAKFONTEIN EK PRIMARY.
BRAKKLOOF NGK PRIMARY.
BRAMBLE WAY PRIMARY.
BRANDENBURG PRIMARY.
BRANDRIVIER VGK PRIMARY.
BRANDWACHT EK PRIMARY.
BRANDWACHT NGK PRIMARY.
BREDASDORP HOERSKOOL.
BREDASDORP PRIMARY.
BRE╦RIVIER HOERSKOOL.
BREERIVIER LAERSKOOL.
BREEVLEI PRIMARY
BRIDGE HOUSE SCHOOL
BRIDGES ACADEMY
BRIDGETOWN EAST PRIMARY.
BRIDGETOWN SECONDARY.
BRIDGEVILLE PRIMARY.
BRIDGTON SEKONDERE.
BRITSEVLAKTE NGK PRIMARY.
BRITSUM NGK PRIMARY.
BROOKLANDS PRIMARY.
BRUCKNER DE VILLIERS PRIMARY.
BRUINTJIESRIVIER EK PRIMARY.
BUCK ROAD PRIMARY.
BUCKINGHAM PRIMARY.
BUFFELJAGSRIVIER LAERSKOOL.
BUFFELAERSKOOLFONTEIN LAERSKOOL.
BUFFELAERSKOOLKLIP NGK PRIMARY.
BUFFELAERSKOOLKLOOF SSKV PRIMARY.
BUFFELAERSKOOLKLOOF VGK PRIMARY.
BUFFELAERSKOOLNEK PRIMARY.
BUFFELAERSKOOLVLEI LB PRIMARY.
BUISPLAAS LB PRIMARY.
BULUMKO SECONDARY
BUREN HOERSKOOL.
C.L. WILMOT PRIMARY.
CAFDA PRIMARY.
CALITZDORP HOERSKOOL.
CAMBRIDGE COLLEGE
CAMPS BAY HOERSKOOL.
CAMPS BAY PREP.
CAMPS BAY PRIMARY.
CANDELABRA LAERSKOOL.
CANONS CREEK PRIMARY.
CAPE MISSION EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
CAPE ST. BLAIZE
CAPE TOWN ACADEMY SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY
CAPE TOWN HOERSKOOL.
CAPE TOWN STUDIES AND TOURS
CAPRICORN PRIMARY
CARADALE PRIMARY.
CARAVELLE PRIMARY.
CARL SCHREVE (MOR) PRIMARY.
CASCADE PRIMARY.
CATHKIN SECONDARY.
CAVALLERIA
CAVALLERIA PRIMARY
CBC ST. JOHN'S PARKLANDS
CECIL ROAD PRIMARY.
CEDAR HOUSE SCHOOL
CEDAR PRIMARY.
CEDAR SECONDARY.
CENTRAL COLLEGE
CENTRAL PARK PRIMARY.
CERES PRIMARY
CERES PRIMARY.
CERES SEKONDERE.
CHANAK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CHAPEL STREET PRIMARY.
CHARLESTON HILL PRIMARY.
CHARLESTON HILL SEKONDERE.
CHARLIE HOFMEYR HOERSKOOL.
CHATSWORTH AME PRIMARY.
CHELMESFORD INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
CHRIS HANI SCHOOL
CHRIS HANI SECONDARY
CHRIS NISSEN PRIMARY
CHRIST GENERATION CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
CHRISTEL HOUSE SOUTH AFRICA
CHRISTELIKE AKADEMIE
CHRISTELIKE PRIVAATSKOOL MALMESBURY
CHRISTELIKE VOLKSKOOL GEORGE
CHRISTIAN DAVID MOR PRIMARY.
CHUMA PUBL. PRIMARY.
CHUMISA PRIMARY.
CINDA PARK PRIMARY.
CIRCLE ROAD PRIMARY
CITRUSDAL HOERSKOOL.
CITRUSDAL PRIMARY.
CLANWILLIAM SEKONDERE.
CLAREMONT PRIMARY.
CLARKE PRIMARY.
CLOETESVILLE HOERSKOOL.
CLOETESVILLE PRIMARY.
COLRIDGE PRIMARY.
CONCORDIA NGK PRIMARY.
CONSTANTIA PRIMARY.
CONSTANTIA WALDORF SCHOOL
CONVILLE PRIMARY.
CORNFLOWER PRIMARY.
COURTRAI PRIMARY.
COVIE EK PRIMARY.
COVIE EK PRIMARY.
CRAVENBY SECONDARY
CRESTWAY SECONDARY.
CRYSTAL SEKONDERE.
CURRO LANGEBAAN PRIVATE SCHOOL
CURRO PRIVAATSKOOL
CVO-SKOOL BEAUFORT-WES
CYPRESS PRIMARY.
D.F. MALAN HOERSKOOL.
DAGBREEK LAERSKOOL
DAGBREEK PRIMARY.
DAL JOSAPHAT PRIMARY.
DALUBUHLE PRIMARY.
DALWEIDE PRIMARY.
DAM SE BOS PRIMARY
DAMELIN COLLEGE
DAMFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
DANIE ACKERMANN PRIMARY.
DANIEL LE ROUX PRIMARY.
DANKOORD VGK PRIMARY.
DARLING KOLLEGE
DARLING LAERSKOOL.
DARLING PRIMARY
DARUL ARGAM ISLAMIC HOERSKOOL.
DARUL ISLAM ISLAMIC HOERSKOOL.
DAYTONA NGK PRIMARY.
DE GRENDEL SSKV PRIMARY.
DE HEIDE PRIMARY.
DE HOEK SSKV PRIMARY.
DE HOOP LAER.
DE HOOP LAERSKOOL.
DE HOOP NGK PRIMARY.
DE JAGER VGK PRIMARY.
DE KRUINE SEKONDERE.
DE KUILEN HOERSKOOL.
DE KUILEN PRIMARY.
DE MEUL NGK PRIMARY.
DE NEUS SSKV PRIMARY.
DE PLAAT SSKV PRIMARY.
DE RUST FUTURA AKADEMIE
DE RUST LAERSKOOL.
DE RUST PRIMARY.
DE RUST SEKONDERE.
DE TUINEN PRIMARY.
DE TYGER PRIMARY.
DE VILLIERS GRAAFF HOERSKOOL.
DE VILLIERS GRAAFF PRIMARY.
DE VILLIERS LAER.
DE VILLIERS PRIMARY.
DE VRIJE ZEE PRIMARY.
DE WAALVILLE PRIMARY.
DE WAVEREN PRIMARY.
DELFT PRIMARY.
DELFT-SOUTH PRIMARY
DELLVILLE PARK PRIMARY.
DELTA PRIMARY.
DENNEGEUR NGK PRIMARY.
DENNEGEUR PRIMARY.
DENNEMERE PRIMARY.
DENNEOORD LAERSKOOL.
DENNEPRAG PRIMARY.
DESMOND MPILO TUTU SECONDARY.
DEUGAS SSKV PRIMARY.
DEUTSCHE INTERNATIONALE SCHULE KAPSTADT
DEVONVALLEI PRIMARY.
DIAZ PRIMARY.
DIAZVILLE HOERSKOOL.
DIAZVILLE PRIMARY.
DIE BRON PRIMARY.
DIE DUINE PRIMARY.
DIE EIKE VGK PRIMARY.
DIEPGAT NGK PRIMARY.
DIEPKLOOF VGK PRIMARY.
DIEPRIVIER VGK PRIMARY.
DIEPWALLE
DIEPWALLE PRIMARY.
DIETRICH MOR PRIMARY.
DIRK BOSHOFF PRIMARY.
DIRKIE UYS HOERSKOOL.
DIRKIE UYS LAERSKOOL.
DISA PRIMARY.
DOORNKRAAL NGK PRIMARY.
DORINGBAAI LAERSKOOL.
DORINGBAAI PRIMARY.
DOUGLAS MURRAY EK PRIMARY.
DOUGLAS ROAD PRIMARY.
DOWNEVILLE PRIMARY.
DR. G.J. JOUBERT PRIMARY.
DR. NELAERSKOOLON R. MANDELA HOERSKOOL.
DR. VAN DER ROSS PRIMARY.
DRAKENSTEIN PRIMARY.
DRIEFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
DRIEHOEK NGK PRIMARY.
DROSTDY HTS.
DROSTDY SSKV PRIMARY.
DRYDEN STREET PRIMARY
DU NOON PRIMARY
DUNESIDE PRIMARY.
DUNGHYE PARK NGK PRIMARY.
DURBANVILLE HOERSKOOL.
DURBANVILLE PRIMARY
DURBANVILLE PRIMARY.
DURBANVILLE VOORB.
DWARSFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
DWARSRIVIER SSKV PRIMARY.
DYSSELAERSKOOLDORP PRIMARY.
DYSSELAERSKOOLDORP SEKONDERE.
E. A. JANARI PRIMARY
E.J. MALGARTE PRIMARY.
EAGLES WINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
EASTER PEAK PRIMARY.
EASTVILLE PRIMARY.
EBEN DONGES HOERSKOOL.
EBENEZER PRIMARY.
EBENHAESER PRIMARY.
EBENHAEZER LAERSKOOL
ECOLE FRANCOISE LE VAILLANT
EDEN PRIMARY.
EDENDALE PRIMARY.
EDGEMEAD HOERSKOOL.
EDGEMEAD PRIMARY.
EDWARD PRIMARY.
EENDEKUIL LAERSKOOL.
EENDEKUIL PRIMARY.
EERSTEKOP VGK PRIMARY.
EERSTERIVIER SECONDARY
EERSTERIVIER SEKONDERE.
EIKEBOOM NGK PRIMARY.
EIKENDAL PRIMARY.
EIKENDAL-WALLACEDENE
EIKESTAD LAERSKOOL.
EILANDIA NGK PRIMARY.
EINDHOVEN PRIMARY.
EISLEBEN ROAD PRIMARY.
EKUTHULENI PRIMARY.
EL SHADDAI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ELANDSFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
ELANDSKRAAL LAERSKOOL.
ELANDSRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
ELDA MAHLENTLE PRIMARY.
ELDENE PRIMARY.
ELIM MOR PRIMARY.
ELIZABETHFONTEIN MOR PRIMARY.
ELKANAH HOUSE
ELKANAH HOUSE - SUNNINGDALE
ELLERTON PRIMARY.
ELNOR PRIMARY.
ELOHIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ELAERSKOOLBURY PRIMARY.
ELAERSKOOLIESRIVIER PRIMARY.
ELAERSKOOLIESRIVIER SEKONDERE.
ELAERSKOOLWOOD PRIMARY.
ELAERSKOOLWOOD SEKONDERE.
ELUXOLWENI PRIMARY.
EMIL WEDER SEKONDERE.
EMITHINI PRIMARY.
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ENCOTSHENI PRIMARY.
ENGELBRECHT NGK PRIMARY.
ENKULULEKWENI PRIMARY.
ENTSHONA PRIMARY
ERICA PRIMARY.
ERIKA PRIMARY.
ERRIE MOLLER NGK PRIMARY.
ESANGWENI SECONDARY.
ESELBANK MOR PRIMARY.
ESSELENPARK PRIMARY.
ESSELENPARK SEKONDERE.
EURECON PRIMARY.
EUREKA LB PRIMARY.
EUREKA PRIMARY.
EVERSDAL PRIMARY.
EXCELAERSKOOLIOR PRIMARY. (BELLVILLE)
EXCELAERSKOOLIOR SEKONDERE.
EXCELAERSKOOLIOR VGK PRIMARY.
EZELFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
EZELJACHT VGK PRIMARY.
F.D. CONRADIE LAERSKOOL.
F.J. CONRADIE PRIMARY.
FACTRETON PRIMARY.
FAIRBAIRN COLLEGE
FAIRFIELD NGK PRIMARY.
FAIRMONT HOERSKOOL.
FAIRMOUNT SECONDARY.
FAIRVIEW PRIMARY.
FAKU PRIMARY
FANIE THERON PRIMARY.
FERNDALE PRIMARY.
FEZEKA SECONDARY
FEZEKILE SECONDARY
FIRGROVE PRIMARY.
FISANTEKRAAL SECONDARY
FISH HOEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FISH HOEK PRIMARY.
FISH HOEK SENIOR HOERSKOOL.
FLOREAT PRIMARY.
FLORIDA PRIMARY.
FLORIDA SEKONDERE.
FLORISKRAAL LB PRIMARY.
FOREST HEIGHTS HOERSKOOL.
FOREST HEIGHTS PRIMARY.
FORMOSA PRIMARY.
FORRES PRIMARY.
FRAAISIG PRIMARY.
FRANKEN VGK PRIMARY.
FRANSCHHOEK HOERSKOOL.
FRANSIE DU TOIT NGK PRIMARY.
FRIEDRICH SCHEFFLER LB PRIMARY.
FRIEMERSHEIM PRIMARY.
G.B. BATT NGK PRIMARY.
GAMKA-OOS PRIMARY.
GAMKA-WES VGK PRIMARY.
GANSBAAI CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GANSBAAI LAERSKOOL.
GANSBAAI PRIMARY.
GANSBAAI SECONDARY
GANSKRAAL SSKV PRIMARY.
GARDEN ROUTE PRIMARY.
GARDEN VILLAGE PRIMARY.
GARDENIA PRIMARY.
GARDENS COMMERCIAL HOERSKOOL.
GARLANDALE PRIMARY.
GARLANDALE SEKONDERE.
GEELHOUTBOOM VGK PRIMARY.
GELUKSHOOP NGK PRIMARY.
GENADENBERG MOR PRIMARY.
GENADENDAL SENDINGMUSEUM
GENE LOUW PRIMARY.
GEORGE FREDERICKS PRIMARY.
GEORGE MONTESSORI SCHOOLAERSKOOL
GEORGE SEKONDERE.
GEORGE VOORB.
GEORGE-SUID LAERSKOOL.
GEREFORMEERDE LAERSKOOL
GERICKE LAERSKOOL.
GERRIT DU PLESSIS SEKONDERE.
GIFBERG NGK PRIMARY.
GIHON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GIMNASIUM HOERSKOOL. (PAARL)
GIMNASIUM PRIMARY.
GLEN ELGIN MOR PRIMARY.
GLEN HEATLIE AME PRIMARY.
GLENDALE SECONDARY.
GLENWOOD HOUSE
GLOBAL ACADEMY OF EDUCATION
GOEDEHOOP PRIMARY.
GOEDEMANSKRAAL NGK PRIMARY.
GOEDGEGUN VGK PRIMARY.
GOEDVERWACHT MOR PRIMARY.
GOEDVERWAGTING SSKV PRIMARY.
GOEIE HOOP PRIMARY.
GOLDEN BRIDGE ACADEMY
GOLDEN GROVE PRIMARY.
GOOD HOPE HOERSKOOL
GOOD HOPE PRIMARY.
GOOD HOPE SEMINARY HOERSKOOL.
GOOD HOPE SEMINARY JUNIOR
GOODWOOD KOLLEGE
GOODWOOD PARK PRIMARY.
GORDON SEKONDERE.
GORDONSBAAI LAERSKOOL.
GOUDA LAERSKOOL.
GOUDINI BAD NGK PRIMARY.
GOUDINI HOERSKOOL.
GOUDMYN PRIMARY.
GOUDVELD PRIMARY.
GOURITZ VGK PRIMARY.
GRAAFWATER HOERSKOOL.
GRAAFWATER PRIMARY.
GRABOUW HOERSKOOL.
GRASSDALE HOER
GRASSY PARK EC PRIMARY.
GRASSY PARK SECONDARY.
GREENDALE EDUCATION CENTRE
GREENFIELD GIRLAERSKOOL' PRIMARY.
GREENLANDS PRIMARY.
GREYTON HOUSE
GREYTON PRIMARY.
GROENBERG NGK PRIMARY.
GROENBERG SEKONDERE.
GROENDAL PRIMARY.
GROENDAL SEKONDERE.
GROENFONTEIN LB PRIMARY.
GROENHEUWEL PRIMARY
GROENVLEI PRIMARY.
GROENVLEI SECONDARY.
GROOT BRAKRIVIER PRIMARY.
GROOT CONSTANTIA MUSEUMSKOOL
GROOTBERG NGK PRIMARY.
GROOT-BRAKRIVIER SEKONDERE.
GROOTDRIFT NGK PRIMARY.
GROOTE POST PRIMARY.
GROOTE SCHUUR HOERSKOOL.
GROOTE SCHUUR PRIMARY.
GROOTFONTEIN VGK PRIMARY.
GROOTKLOOF PRIMARY
GROOTKLOOF PRIMARY.
GROOTKRAAL UCC PRIMARY.
GROOTPLAATS VKK PRIMARY.
GROOTRIVIER LB PRIMARY.
GROOTVADERSBOSCH PRIMARY.
GROOTVLEI NGK LAER.
GROOTVLEI NGK PRIMARY.
GROSVENOR PRIMARY.
GROVE PRIMARY.
H. VENTER PRIMARY.
H.J. KRONEBERG JUN. PRIMARY.
H.M. BEETS PRIMARY.
H.M. DLIKIDLA PRIMARY.
H.P. WILLIAMS LAERSKOOL.
HAARLEM SEKONDERE.
HABIBIA PRIMARY.
HAGELKRAAL LB PRIMARY.
HANSKRAAL NGK PRIMARY.
HARKERVILLE EK PRIMARY.
HARMONY PRIMARY.
HAROLD CRESSY HOERSKOOL.
HARRY GWALA SECONDARY.
HARTEBEESRIVIER UCC PRIMARY.
HARTENBOS LAERSKOOL.
HARVESTER PRIMARY.
HAWSTON PRIMARY.
HAWSTON SEKONDERE.
HAZELDENE PRIMARY
HAZENDAL PRIMARY.
HEADSTART COLLEGE
HEATHERDALE PRIMARY.
HEATHERHILL CREATIVE LEARNING CENTRE
HEATHFIELD HOERSKOOL
HEATHFIELD PRIMARY.
HEBREW ACADEMY.
HEBRON CHRISTENSKOOL
HEBRON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
HECTOR PETERSON SECONDARY.
HEIDEDAL PRIMARY.
HEIDELBERG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HEIDELBERG HOERSKOOL.
HEIDEVELD PRIMARY.
HEIDEVELD SEKONDERE.
HEIMERSRIVIER VGK PRIMARY.
HEINZ PARK PRIMARY.
HELDERBERG HIGH SCHOOL.
HELDERBERG LAERSKOOL
HELDERBERG PRIMARY.
HELDERKRUIN PRIMARY.
HELDERSIG AKADEMIE
HELDERSTROOM NGK PRIMARY.
HENDRIK LOUW LAERSKOOL.
HERBERTSDALE LB PRIMARY.
HERBERTSDALE LAERSKOOL.
HERITAGE COLLEGE
HERITAGE PRIVATE LEARNING CENTRE
HERMANUS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
HERMANUS HOERSKOOL (2)
HERMANUS HOERSKOOL.
HERMANUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL
HERMANUS PRIMARY
HERMANUS PRIMARY.
HERMANUS WALDORF SCHOOL
HERMESLAAN PRIMARY.
HEROLD LAERSKOOL.
HERSCHEL SECONDARY
HERZLIA HIGHLANDS PRIMARY.
HERZLIA HOERSKOOL.
HERZLIA PRIMARY. (SOUTHERN SUB.)
HERZLIA WEIZMANN PRIMARY.
HEUNINGVLEI MOR PRIMARY.
HEXPARK PRIMARY.
HEXRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
HEXVALLEI HOERSKOOL.
HEXVALLEI SEKONDERE.
HIBERNIA VGK PRIMARY.
HIDAYATUL ISLAM COLLEGE
HIGHBURY SECONDARY
HIGHLANDS PRIMARY.
HIGHWAY EK PRIMARY.
HILLCREST PRIMARY.
HILLCREST SCHOOL.
HILLCREST SEKONDERE.
HILLAERSKOOLIDE PRIMARY.
HILLAERSKOOLIDE PRIMARY. (M/PLAIN)
HILLWOOD PRIMARY.
HINDLE ROAD WEST PRIMARY
HINDLE ROAD WEST SECONDARY
HLENGISA PRIMARY.
HLULA STREET PRIMARY (KHAYELITSHA)
HOEKO VGK PRIMARY.
HOEKPLAAS NGK PRIMARY.
HOEKWIL LAERSKOOL.
HOER JONGENSKOOL PAARL
HOFFMAN HOUSE
HOLLYWOOD PARK EK PRIMARY.
HOLVLEI PRIMARY.
HOLY CROSS CONVENT (BROOKLYN)
HOLY CROSS CONVENT (MAITLAND)
HOLY CROSS PRIMARY. (GEORGE)
HOLY CROSS RC PRIMARY.
HOLY CROSS SISTERS' SCHOOL.(B)
HOMBA PRIMARY.
HONSTRAS VGK PRIMARYARY
HOOFWEG PRIMARY
HOOGEKRAAL SSKV PRIMARY.
HOOGLAND PRIMARY.
HOOPSRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
HOPEFIELD HOERSKOOL.
HOPEFIELD PRIMARY.
HOPOLANG PRIMARY.
HORNLEE PRIMARY.
HORNSTRAS VGK PRIMARY.
HOTOMSKLOOF PRIMARY.
HOTTENTOTS-HOLLAND HOERSKOOL.
HOUTBAAI SECONDARY (2)
HOUTBAAI SEKONDERE.
HOUTKLOOF MOR PRIMARY.
HOUW HOEK EK PRIMARY.
HUGENOTE HOERSKOOL.
HUGENOTE PRIMARY.
HUGO RUST LAERSKOOL
HUGO SSKV PRIMARY.
HUGUENOOT VGK PRIMARY.
HUGUENOT PRIMARY.
HUISRIVIER SSKV PRIMARY.
HUSSELAND PREPRIMARY
HYACINTH PRIMARY.
HYDE PARK PRIMARY.
I. D. MKIZE SEN SECONDARY
ICRA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL
IDASVALLEI PRIMARY.
IEGLAASI NIEYAH SCHOOL
IHLUMELO JUN SEKONDERE
IINGCINGA ZETHU SECONDARY
IKAMVALETHU FINISHING SCHOOL
IKAYA PRIMARY.
IKETLO PRIMARY.
IKHUSI PRIMARY.
IKHWEZI LESIZWE PRIMARY.
IMBASA PRIMARY.
IMBONISELO PRIMARY.
IMEKHAYA PRIMARY.
IMIZAMO YETHU SECONDARY
IMMACULATA RK SECONDARY.
IMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
IMPENDULO PUBL. PRIMARY.
IMPERIAL PRIMARY.
IMVUMELWANO PRIMARY.
INDWE SECONDARY
INFANT JESUS SCHOOL
INJONGO PRIMARY.
INKWENKWEZI SECONDARY
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CAPE TOWN
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF HOUT BAY
INTLANGANISO SECONDARY
INTSEBENZISWANO SECONDARY
INTSHAYELELO PRIMARY.
INTSHINGA PRIMARY.
INTSHUKUMO SECONDARY.
INVERDOORN NGK PRIMARY.
IQHAYIYA SECONDARY
IQRA ACADEMY
IRIS QWELA PRIMARY
IRISTA PRIMARY.
ISALATHISO PRIMARY.
ISIKHOKELO PRIMARY.
ISILIMELA SECONDARY
ISIPHIWO PRIMARY.
ISLAMIA COLLEGE SECONDARY.
ISLAMIC AMBASSADORS' COLLEGE
ITSITSA PRIMARY.
IXNA ACADEMY
J.G. MEIRING HOERSKOOL.
J.J. RHODE PRIMARY.
J.J. VILJOEN NGK PRIMARY.
J.S. KLOPPER PRIMARY.
JAMAICAWEG PRIMARY.
JAN FOURIESKRAAL NGK PRIMARY.
JAN VAN RIEBEECK HOERSKOOL.
JAN VAN RIEBEECK PRIMARY.
JANET BOURHILL INSTITUTE
JEAN GANT PRIMARY.
JEZREEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
JOE SLOVO SECONDARY.
JOHN D CRAWFORD PRIMARY.
JOHN GRAHAM PRIMARY.
JOHN PAMA PRIMARY.
JOHN RAMSAY SEKONDERE.
JOHN WYCLIFFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
JONGENSFONTEIN VGK PRIMARY.
JONGENSKLIP PRIMARY.
JONKERSBERG PRIMARY.
JOOSTENBERG SSKV PRIMARY.
JUNIOR COLLEGE
JURIE HAYES PRIMARY.
KAIROS PRIMARY.
KAIROS SEKONDERE.
KALKFONTEIN PRIMARY
KALKSTEENFONTEIN PRIMARY.
KAMANASSIELOOP VGK PRIMARY.
KAMFERSKRAAL NGK PRIMARY.
KANGA SSKV PRIMARY.
KANNEMEYER PRIMARY.
KAPEL NGK PRIMARY.
KARATARA LAERSKOOL.
KARNMELKSRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
KARNMELKSVLEI VGK PRIMARY.
KAROOKOP NGK PRIMARY.
KAROOKOP PRIMARY.
KARWYDERSKRAAL MOR PRIMARY.
KASSELAERSKOOLVLEI KOMPREHENSIEWE HOERSKOOL
KASSELAERSKOOLVLEI PRIMARY.
KATHLEEN MURRAY PRIMARY.
KAYAMANDI PRIMARY.
KAYAMANDI SECONDARY.
KEEROM SSKV PRIMARY.
KEISIE VGK PRIMARY.
KENMERE PRIMARY.
KENRIDGE PRIMARY.
KENSINGTON SECONDARY.
KENWYN PRIMARY.
KERRIA PRIMARY.
KERSBOSLAAGTE SSKV PRIMARY.
KEWTOWN PRIMARY.
KHANYA PRIMARY
KHANYOLWETHU SECONDARY
KHAYELITSHA NO 1 SENIOR SECONDARY
KHAYELITSHA P.P. SCHOOL
KHAYELITSHA PRIMARY
KHAYELITSHA SECONDARY
KING'S SCHOOL
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
KIRSTENHOF PRIMARY.
KLAARSTROOM PRIMARY.
KLAASVOOGDS PRIMARY.
KLAPMUTS PRIMARY.
KLAWER LAERSKOOL.
KLAWERVLEI PRIMARY.
KLEIN DRAKENSTEIN PRIMARY.
KLEIN MOREWAG NGK PRIMARY.
KLEIN NEDERBURG SEKONDERE.
KLEIN PREUSS EK PRIMARY.
KLEINBERG PRIMARY.
KLEINBERG VGK PRIMARY.
KLEIN-BRAKRIVIER EK PRIMARY.
KLEINFONTEIN PRIMARY.
KLEINKARNMELKVLEI NGK PRIMARY.
KLEINMOND LAER.
KLEINMOND PRIMARY.
KLEINPLAAS VGK PRIMARY.
KLEINPLASIE MUSEUMSKOOL
KLEINRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
KLEINRIVIER VGK LAERSKOOL
KLEINVLEI EK PRIMARY.
KLEINVLEI SEKONDERE.
KLIPDALE EK PRIMARY.
KLIPDRIFT EK PRIMARY.
KLIPFONTEIN MET PRIMARY.
KLIPFONTEIN PRIMARY.
KLIPFONTEIN VGK PRIMARY.
KLIPHEUWEL NGK PRIMARY.
KLIPHEUWEL PRIMARY.
KLIPHEUWEL PRIMARY.
KLIPHOEK SSKV PRIMARY.
KLIPHOOGTE NGK PRIMARY.
KLIPRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
KLUITJIESKRAAL NGK PRIMARY.
KNYSNA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
KNYSNA HOERSKOOL.
KNYSNA MONTESSORI SCHOOLAERSKOOL
KNYSNA PRIMARY.
KNYSNA SEKONDERE.
KOEBERG PRIMARY.
KOEKENAAP VGK PRIMARY.
KOELENHOF RK PRIMARY.
KOELFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
KOGELBERG HIGH SCHOOL
KOMMANDANTSDRIFT SSKV PRIMARY.
KOMMETJIE PRIMARY.
KOO LAERSKOOL.
KOOS SADIE PRIMARY.
KORANRUG PRIMARY.
KORINGBERG PRIMARY.
KORSIKA SSKV PRIMARY.
KOSIE DE WET PRIMARY.
KOUE BOKKEVELD LAERSKOOL.
KRAAIBOSCH EK PRIMARY.
KRAAIFONTEIN AME PRIMARY.
KRAALBOSDAM NGK PRIMARY.
KRAALDOORNS LB PRIMARY.
KRANSHOEK PRIMARY.
KRETZENSHOOP PRIMARY.
KRIGE PRIMARY.
KROMBEKSRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
KROMFONTEIN VGK PRIMARY.
KROMLAND NGK PRIMARY.
KRONENDAL PRIMARY.
KRUIDFONTEIN VGK PRIMARY.
KRUISRIVIER EK PRIMARY.
KRUISRIVIER EK PRIMARY. (HEIDB)
KRUISRIVIER-WES UCC PRIMARY.
KUILAERSKOOL RIVER PRIMARY.
KUILAERSKOOL RIVER TECHNICAL SECONDARY
KUKHANYILE PUBL. PRIMARY.
KULANI SECONDARY
KUNJE SSKV PRIMARY.
KUYASA PRIMARY
KWAMFUNDO SECONDARY.
KWAMPETA PRIMARY.
KWEEKKRAAL NGK PRIMARY.
KYLEMORE SEKONDERE.
L.K. ZEEMAN PRIMARY.
L.R. SCHMIDT MOR PRIMARY.
LA PLAISANTE NGK PRIMARY.
LA ROCHELLE GIRLAERSKOOL PRIMARY.
LA ROCHELLE MEISIES HOERSKOOL.
LA ROCHELLE NGK PRIMARY.
LAASTEDRIF NGK PRIMARY.
LABIANCE PRIMARY.
LABORI HOERSKOOL.
LADISMITH HOERSKOOL.
LADISMITH SEKONDERE.
LAGUNYA FINISHING SCHOOL
LAINGSBURG HOERSKOOL.
LAMBERTSBAAI LAERSKOOL.
LANCEWOOD PRIMARY.
LANGA SECONDARY.
LANGABUYA PRIMARY.
LANGEBAAN PRIMARY.
LANGEBAANWEG LAERSKOOL.
LANGEBERG SEKONDERE.
LANGENHOVEN GIMNASIUM
LANGENHOVEN HOERSKOOL.
LANGGEWENS PRIMARY.
LANGKLOOF PRIMARY.
LANGVLEI SSKV PRIMARY.
LANNER HOUSE
LANQUEDOC VGK PRIMARY.
LANTANA PRIMARY.
LATEGANSVLEI SSKV PRIMARY.
LAURIE HUGO PRIMARY.
LAVENDER HILL SECONDARY.
LAVISRYLAAN PRIMARY.
LAWRENSIA PRIMARY.
LAYTON NGK PRIMARY.
LE CHASSEUR VGK PRIMARY.
LEAP SCIENCE AND MATHOERSKOOL SCHOOL
LEARNING LEGENDS SCHOOL
LEEU GAMKA PRIMARY.
LEHLOHONOLO PRIMARY.
LEIDEN AVENUE PRIMARY.
LEIDEN AVENUE PRIMARYARY
LEIDEN HIGH
LEIDEN PRIMARY.
LEIDEN SECONDARY.
LEIPOLDTVILLE NGK PRIMARY.
LEIPZIG SSKV PRIMARY.
LEMOENPOORT PRIMARY.
LEMOENSHOEK NGK PRIMARY.
LENTEGEUR SECONDARY.
LEONSDALE PRIMARY.
LEPELAERSKOOLFONTEIN RK PRIMARY.
LEVANA PRIMARY.
LIEBENBERG PRIMARY.
LIESBEECK PRIMARY.
LIFESTYLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
LIGHTHOUSE CENTRE OF LEARNING
LINDESHOF LAERSKOOL.
LINGE PRIMARY.
LITHA PRIMARY.
LITTLEWOOD PRIMARY.
LIVINGSTONE HOERSKOOL.
LIWA PRIMARY.
LLANDUDNO PRIMARY.
LOCH LYNNE NGK PRIMARY.
LOCHNERHOF LAERSKOOL.
LORETO PRIMARY.
LORRAINE NGK PRIMARY.
LOTUS RIVER PRIMARY.
LOTUS SEKONDERE.
LOURIER PRIMARY.
LUBECK EK PRIMARY.
LUCKHOFF SEKONDERE.
LUHLAZA SECONDARY
LUKHANYO PRIMARY.
LULEKA PRIMARY.
LUTZVILLE HOERSKOOL.
LUTZVILLE NGK PRIMARY.
LUZUKO PRIMARY.
LWANDLE PRIMARY.
LWAZI PRIMARY.
LYNEDOCH PRIMARY.
M M MATEZA PRIMARY.
MAASRUST SSKV PRIMARY.
MACASSAR PRIMARY.
MACASSAR SEKONDERE
MADDISON PRIMARY.
MADRASATUR RAJAA STRAND HOERSKOOL
MADRASSA - TU - TARBIYYAH ISLAMIC SCHOO
MAGNOLIA PRIMARY.
MAITLAND SEKONDERE.
MAKASA PRIMARY (KHAYELITSHA)
MAKUPULA SECONDARY.
MALIBU SEKONDERE.
MAMRE PRIMARY.
MAMRE SECONDARY
MANDALAY PRIMARY.
MANDLENKOSI SECONDARY
MANENBERG HIGH
MANENBERG PRIMARY.
MANENBERG SEKONDERE.
MANYANO HOERSKOOL
MANZOMTHOMBO SECONDARY.
MARAISDAL NGK PRIMARY.
MARCONI BEAM PRIMARY
MARIAN RC SECONDARY.
MARICO VGK PRIMARY.
MARINE PRIMARY.
MARIST BROTHERS' JUNIOR
MARVIN PARK PRIMARY.
MARY HELP OF CHRISTIANS PRIMARY.
MASAKHANE PRIMARY
MASAKHEKE COMBINED
MASEKONDEREI PRIMARY
MASIBAMBANE SECONDARY
MASIBAMBISANE SECONDARY.
MASIPHUMELELE HOERSKOOL
MASIPHUMELELE PRIMARY
MASITHANDANE PRIMARY.
MASIVUKE PRIMARY.
MASIYILE SENIOR SECONDARY
MASKAM PRIMARY.
MASONWABE PRIMARY
MATJIESFONTEIN LB PRIMARY.
MATJIESRIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
MATJIESRIVIER UCC PRIMARY.
MATROOS. HOLY TRINITY RC PRIMARY.
MATROOSBERGWEG PRIMARY.
MATROOSFONTEIN PRIMARY.
MATTHEW GONIWE MEMORIAL HOERSKOOL.
MAXONIA NGK PRIMARY.
MBEKWENI PRIMARY.
MCGREGOR PRIMARY.
MCREGOR WALDORF SCHOOL
MEADOWRIDGE PRIMARY.
MEINTJIESKRAAL NGK PRIMARY.
MEIRING PRIMARY.
MELKBOOM SSKV PRIMARY.
MELKBOS BAPTIST FELLOWSHIP COLLEGE
MELKBOSCH NGK PRIMARY.
MELKBOSSTRAND PRIVATE SCHOOL
MELKBOSSTRAND SECONDARY
MELKHOUTESSENBOSCH VGK PRIMARY.
MELKHOUTFONTEIN PRIMARY.
MELTON PRIMARY.
MERRYDALE PRIMARY.
MERWEVILLE PRIMARY.
MEULENHOF PRIMARY.
MEYERSKRAAL VGK PRIMARY
MFULENI PRIMARY.
MFULENI SECONDARY
MICHAEL OAK WALDORF SCHOOL.
MICKLEFIELD SCHOOL.
MIDDELDEURVLEI NGK PRIMARY.
MIDDELRIVIER PRIMARY.
MIKRO LAERSKOOL
MILKWOOD PRIMARY.
MILNERTON HOERSKOOL.
MILNERTON PRIMARY.
MIMOSA PRIMARY.
MITCHELL HEIGHTS PRIMARY.
MITCHELL'S PLAIN PRIMARYARY
MKHANYISELI PRIMARY.
MODDERDAM SEKONDERE.
MOERASRIVIER VGK PRIMARY.
MOKONE PRIMARY.
MOLENRIVIER PRIMARY.
MONDALE HOERSKOOL.
MONTAGU DRIVE PRIMARY.
MONTAGU HOERSKOOL.
MONTAGU LAERSKOOL.
MONTAGU'S GIFT PRIMARY.
MONTANA HOERSKOOL.
MONTANA PRIMARY.
MONTE VISTA PRIMARY.
MONTEITH SSKV PRIMARY.
MONTEVIDEO PRIMARY.
MONTROUGE VGK PRIMARY.
MONUMENT PARK HOERSKOOL.
MOOI UITSIG PRIMARY NO.2
MOOI-UITSIG PRIMARY.
MORESON NGK PRIMARY.
MORESTER PRIVAATSKOOL
MORESTER SEKONDERE
MOREWAG VGK PRIMARY.
MORGENSON PRIMARY.
MORNING STAR NGK PRIMARY.
MORRISDALE PRIMARY.
MOSHESH PRIMARY.
MOSSEL BAY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
MOSSELBAAI EK PRIMARY.
MOUNT HOPE VGK PRIMARY.
MOUNT PLEASANT PRIMARY.
MOUNT VIEW SECONDARY.
MOUNTAIN ROAD PRIMARY.
MOUNTAIN VIEW PREPARATORY
MSEKONDEREI PRIMARY.
MUHAMMADEYAH MOS PRIMARY.
MUIZENBERG HOERSKOOL.
MUIZENBERG JUNIOR
MULLERSRUS PRIMARY.
MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL
MURRAYSBURG HOERSKOOL.
MURRAYSBURG INTERMEDIATE
MURRAYSBURG PRIMARY.
MVULA PRIMARY.
MZAMOMHLE PRIMARY.
MZAMOMTSHA PRIMARY.
MZOXOLO PRIMARY.
NAASDRIFT PRIMARYARY
NAASTDRIFT PRIMARY.
NAL'IKAMVA PRIMARY
NAL'UXULO PRIMARY.
NAPHAKADE PRIMARY.
NAPHAKADE SECONDARY.
NAPIER
NAPIER ENGLISH SCHOOL
NAPIER HOERSKOOL.
NATURAL LEARNING ACADEMY
NDULI PRIMARYARY
NEBO PRIMARY.
NED DOMAN HOERSKOOL.
NEDERBURG PRIMARY.
NELAERSKOOLRIVIER VGK PRIMARY.
NERINA PRIMARY.
NEW DAWN PARK PRIMARY.
NEW EISLEBEN SECONDARY
NEW ORLEANS PRIMARY.
NEW ORLEANS SEKONDERE.
NEWBERRY HOUSE MONTESSORI PRIMARY
NEWFIELDS PRIMARY.
NEWTON PRIMARY.
NIEUWE DRIFT PRIMARY.
NIEUWE MORGEN PRIMARY.
NIEUWOUDT PRIMARY.
NIKO BRUMMER PRIMARY.
NKAZIMLO PRIMARY.
NKQUBELA PRIMARYARY SCHOOL
NOBANTU PRIMARY.
NOLUNGILE PRIMARY.
NOMLINGANISELO PRIMARY.
NOMSA MAPONGWANA PRIMARY.
NONDZAME PRIMARY. (S.A.)
NONNA NGK PRIMARY.
NOOITGEDACHT NGK PRIMARY.
NOOITGEDACHT PRIMARY.
NOORD-EIND PRIMARY.
NOORDER-PAARL SEKONDERE.
NOORDHOEK NGK PRIMARY.
NOORDHOEK PRIMARY.
NOORDHOEK PRIVATE SCHOOL
NORMA ROAD PRIMARY.
NORMAN HENSHILWOOD HOERSKOOL.
NORTHCLIFF HOUSE COLLEGE
NORTHPINE PRIMARY.
NORTHRIDGE NGK PRIMARY.
NORTHWAY PRIMARY.
NORTHWOOD PRIMARY.
NORWOOD SENTRAAL PRIMARY.
NOUVEAU KOLLEGE
NOVO EK PRIMARY.
NTWASAHLOBO PRIMARY.
NUHOOP NGK PRIMARY.
NUWEFONTEIN PRIMARY.
NUWEPLAAS MOR PRIMARY.
NUWERUS HOERSKOOL.
NUYSTASIE NGK PRIMARY.
NYAMEKO PRIMARY
O.J. ERASMUS NGK PRIMARY.
OAKDALE LANDBOUSKOOL
OAKHILL SCHOOL
OAKHURST EK PRIMARY.
OAKHURST GIRLAERSKOOL' PRIMARY.
OAKLANDS SEKONDERE.
OBSERVATORY JUNIOR
OCEAN VIEW SECONDARY.
OKER PRIMARY.
OKKIE SMUTS PRIMARY.
OKLAHOMASTRAAT PRIMARY.
OLYFKRANS COLLEGE.
ONGELEGEN PRIMARY.
OOSTENBERG GOOD HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
OP-DIE-KUILE NGK PRIMARY.
ORANJEKLOOF MOR PRIMARY.
ORCHARD PRIMARY.
ORLEANSVALE PRIMARY.
OSCAR MPETHA HOERSKOOL
OTTERY ROAD (METH.) PRIMARY.
OU MURE NGK PRIMARY.
OUDE MOLEN HTS.
OUDTSHOORN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
OUDTSHOORN HOERSKOOL.
OUDTSHOORN JUNIOR PRIMARY.
OUDTSHOORN-NOORD LAERSKOOL.
OUPLAAS EK PRIMARY.
OUPLAAS LAERSKOOL.
OUTENIQUA HOERSKOOL.
OUTENIQUA PRIMARY.
OVAL NORTH SECONDARY.
OVERBERG ACADEMY
OVERBERG HOERSKOOL
OVERBERG LAERSKOOL.
OVERHEX NGK PRIMARY.
OVERSTRAND LEARNING ACADEMY
P.C. PETERSEN PRIMARY.
P.J. BADENHORST PRIMARY.
P.J.B. CONA PRIMARY.
P.W. BOTHA KOLLEGE
P.W. DE BRUIN PRIMARY.
PAARDEKLOOF NGK PRIMARY.
PAARDEKOP NGK PRIMARY.
PAARL BOYS' PRIMARY.
PAARL GIRLAERSKOOL HOERSKOOL.
PAARLZICHT PRIMARY.
PACALTSDORP PRIMARY.
PACALTSDORP SEKONDERE.
PAKHUIS NGK PRIMARY.
PALM PARK PRIMARY
PALMIETRIVIER VGK PRIMARY.
PAMPOENKRAAL SSKV PRIMARY.
PANORAMA ACADEMY PRIVATE SCHOOL
PANORAMA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
PANORAMA LAERSKOOL.
PANORAMA PRIMARY.
PANORAMA PRIMARY. (VREDENBURG)
PAPKUILAERSKOOLFONTEIN MOR PRIMARY.
PAPKUILAERSKOOLFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
PAREL VALLEI HOERSKOOL.
PARK LAERSKOOL. MOSSELBAAI
PARKDENE PRIMARY. (BELLVILLE)
PARKDENE PRIMARY. (GEORGE)
PARKDENE SEKONDERE.
PARKFIELDS PRIMARY.
PARKHURST PRIMARY.
PARKLANDS COLLEGE
PARKVALE PRIMARY.
PARKVIEW PRIMARY.
PARKWOOD PRIMARY.
PAROW HOERSKOOL.
PAROW SECONDARY
PAROW VOORB.
PAROW-NOORD PRIMARY.
PAROW-OOS LAERSKOOL.
PAROWVALLEI VOORB.
PAROW-WES PRIMARY.
PAUL GREYLING PRIMARY.
PAUL ROOS GIMNASIUM
PAULUS JOUBERT PRIMARY.
PAULUS JOUBERT SEKONDERE.
PAUW GEDENK
PEAK VIEW SEKONDERE.
PEARLY BEACH SSKV PRIMARY.
PELICAN PARK HIGH SCHOOL
PELICAN PARK PRIMARYARY
PELLA MOR PRIMARY.
PERCY MDALA HOERSKOOL.
PERIVALE PRIMARY.
PERSEVERANCE SEKONDERE
PETRA GEDENK PRIMARY.
PETUNIA PRIMARY.
PHAKAMA SECONDARY.
PHAKAMISANI PRIMARYARY
PHANDULWAZI HOERSKOOL.
PHILADELPHIA PRIMARY.
PHILLIPI SECONDARY
PHOENIX SEKONDERE.
PIENAARSDRIFT VGK PRIMARY.
PIET HUGO GEDENK NGK PRIMARY.
PIETER LANGEVELDT PRIMARY.
PIETERSFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
PIETERSKLIP NGK PRIMARY.
PIKETBERG HOERSKOOL.
PINEDENE PRIMARY.
PINEHURST PRIMARY.
PINELANDS HOERSKOOL.
PINELANDS NORTH PRIMARY.
PINEVIEW PRIMARY.
PLANTATION PRIMARY.
PLATDRIF VGK PRIMARY.
PLATHUIS VGK PRIMARY.
PLETTENBERG BAY CHRISTIAN
PLETTENBERG BAY PRIMARY.
PLETTENBERGBAAI SEKONDERE.
PLUMSTEAD HOERSKOOL.
PLUMSTEAD PREP.
PNIEL PRIMARY.
POLYTECHNIC SCHOOL OF COMMERCE
POOLAERSKOOL NGK PRIMARY.
POPLARS NGK PRIMARY.
PORTAVUE PRIMARY.
PORTERVILLE HOERSKOOL.
PORTIA PRIMARY.
PORTLAND PRIMARY.
PORTLAND SECONDARY.
PREMIER COLLEGE
PRESIDENT HOERSKOOL.
PRESTWICH STREET PRIMARY.
PRIMARYROSE PARK PRIMARY.
PRINCE GEORGE INTER.
PRINCETON SECONDARY.
PRINCIPIA COLLEGE
PRINS ALBERT PRIMARY.
PRINS ALBERTWEG VGK PRIMARY.
PROGRESS COLLEGE.
PROSESKOP VGK PRIMARY.
PROSPECT NGK PRIMARY.
PROTEA LAER.
PROTEA PARK PRIMARY.
PROTEA PRIMARY.
PROTEA PRIMARY. (BONTEH.)
PROTEM LAERSKOOL.
PROTEM NGK PRIMARY.
PROTEUS SEKONDERE.
PUNT HOERSKOOL.
PUTSEKONDERELOOF PRIMARY.
QHAYIYA SECONDARY. SCHOOL
QINGQA-MNTWANA PRIMARY.
QUEEN'S PARK HOERSKOOL.
R.R. FRANKS PRIMARY.
RABIE PRIMARY.
RAHMANIYEH MOS PRIMARY.
RAINBOW PRIMARY.
RAITHBY PRIMARY.
RAMONA'S PRIVATE COLLEGE
RANGE PRIMARY.
RANGE SEKONDERE.
RAVENSMEAD SEKONDERE.
RAWSONVILLE PRIMARY.
RED RIVER PRIMARY.
REDDAM HOUSE
REDELINGHUYS LAERSKOOL.
REDELINGHUYS PRIMARY.
REDLANDS PRIMARY.
REGINA COELI RC PRIMARY.
REMHOOGTE VGK PRIMARY.
RESTVALE MET PRIMARY.
RETREAT NGK PRIMARY.
REYGERSDAL PRIMARY.
RHEBOKSFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
RHEENENDAL PRIMARY.
RHENISH GIRLAERSKOOL' HOERSKOOL.
RHENISH PRIMARY.
RHODES HOERSKOOL.
RIDGEVIEW PRIMARY.
RIDGEVILLE PRIMARY.
RIEBEECK-KASTEEL LAERSKOOL.
RIEBEECKSTRAAT PRIMARY.
RIEBEECK-WES PRIMARY.
RIETENBOSCH PRIMARY.
RIETFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
RIETFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.(WORC)
RIETPOELAERSKOOLTASIE NGK PRIMARY.
RIETPOORT RK PRIMARY.
RIETVLEI NGK PRIMARY. (LAINGSBURG)
RIETVLEI NR 1 EK PRIMARY. (MONTAGU)
RIETVLEI NR 2 NGK PRIMARY.
RIJK TULBAGH PRIVAATSKOOL
RIO GRANDE PRIMARY.
RIVERLANDS PRIMARY.
RIVERSIDE PRIMARY.
RIVERSIDE SSKV PRIMARY.
RIVERTON PRIMARY.
RIVERVIEW PRIMARY.
RIVIERSONDEREND HOERSKOOL.
RIVIERSONDEREND PRIMARY.
ROBBENEILAND PRIMARY.
ROBERTSON HOERSKOOL.
ROBERTSON LOGOS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ROBERTSON LAERSKOOL.
ROBERTSON VOORB.
ROBINVALE HOERSKOOL
ROCKLANDS PRIMARY
ROCKLANDS SECONDARY.
RODEWAL UCC PRIMARY.
ROGGEVLEI NGK PRIMARY.
RONDEBOSCH BOYS' HOERSKOOL.
RONDEBOSCH BOYS' PREP.
RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY.
RONDEHEUWEL PRIMARY.
RONDEVLEI EK PRIMARY.
RONWE PRIMARY.
ROODEWAL PRIMARY.
ROODEZANDT SEKONDERE.
ROOIBERG SSKV PRIMARY.
ROOIDAM NGK PRIMARY.
ROOIHEUWEL VGK PRIMARY.
ROOIHOOGTE-SUID SSKV PRIMARY.
ROOILOOP VGK PRIMARY.
ROOIPLAAS UCC PRIMARY.
ROOIPOORT VGK PRIMARY.
ROOIRIVIER VGK PRIMARY.
ROSEBANK JUNIOR
ROSEMOOR PRIMARY.
ROSENBERG NGK PRIMARY.
ROSENDAAL SEKONDERE.
ROSENDAL LAER.
ROSENDAL PRIMARY.
ROSEWOOD PRIMARY.
ROSMEAD CENTRAL PRIMARY.
ROSMEADE COLLEGE
RUENS KOLLEGE
RUIGTEVLEI PRIMARY.
RUITERBOS LAERSKOOL.
RUSTENBURG GIRLAERSKOOL' HOERSKOOL.
RUSTENBURG GIRLAERSKOOL' JUNIOR.
RUSTHOF PRIMARY.
RUSTHOF SEKONDERE.
RUSTSTASIE PRIMARY.
RUYTERWACHT VOORB.
RYLANDS HOERSKOOL.
RYLANDS PRIMARY.
RYLE COLLEGE
S.A. COLLEGE HOERSKOOL.
S.A. COLLEGE JUNIOR.
SA CULTURAL HISTORY MUSEUM
SAAMBOU PRIMARY.
SACRED HEART RK PRIMARY.
SAFFIER PRIMARY.
SAFFRAANRIVIER VGK PRIMARY.
SAKUMLANDELA PRIMARY.
SALDANHA LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SALDANHA LAERSKOOL.
SALT RIVER MOSLEM PRIMARY.
SALT RIVER SECONDARY
SAMA PRIMARY AND HIGH SCHOOL
SAMORA MACHEL PRIMARY
SAMORA MACHELL PRIMARY.
SANDBERG NGK PRIMARY.
SANDFONTEIN VGK PRIMARY.
SANDHEUWEL NGK PRIMARY.
SANDHILLAERSKOOL NGK PRIMARY.
SANDVLEI PRIMARY.
SANS SOUCI GIRLAERSKOOL' HOERSKOOL.
SAO BRAS SEKONDERE.
SAREPTA PRIMARY.
SAREPTA SEKONDERE.
SARON PRIMARY.
SATURNUS PRIMARY.
SAXONSEA PRIMARY.
SAXONSEA SEKONDERE.
SCHEEPERSKRAAL SSKV PRIMARY.
SCHERPENHEUWEL PRIMARY.
SCHOEMANSHOEK VGK PRIMARY.
SCHOONE-OORD NGK PRIMARY.
SCHOONSPRUIT SEKONDERE.
SCHOTSCHEKLOOF MOS PRIMARY.
SCOTTSDENE SEKONDERE.
SCOTTSVILLE PRIMARY.
SCOTTSVILLE SEKONDERE.
SEA POINT HOERSKOOL.
SEA POINT PRIMARY.
SEAMOUNT PRIMARY.
SEARIDGE PARK PRIMARY.
SEAVIEW PRIMARY.
SEDERBERG PRIMARY.
SEDGEFIELD LAERSKOOL.
SEDGEFIELD PRIMARY.
SEEKOEGAT VGK PRIMARY.
SENTINEL PRIMARY.
SENTRAAL HOERSKOOL.
SHALOM AKADEMIE
SHILOAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
SIBABALWE PRIMARY.
SIBELIUS HOERSKOOL.
SID G. RULE PRIMARY.
SIGCAWU PUBLIC PRIMARY.
SIKELELA IMIZAMO PRIMARY.
SILUKHANYO PRIMARY
SILVERLEA PRIMARY.
SILVERSANDS PRIMARY
SILVERSANDS SECONDARY.
SILVERSTREAM PRIMARY.
SILVERSTREAM SEKONDERE.
SIMANYENE SECONDARY.
SIMON ESTES MUSIC HOERSKOOL.
SIMON VAN DER STEL PRIMARY.
SIMOND PRIVAATSKOOL
SIMONDIUM PRIMARY.
SIMON'S TOWN SCHOOL
SIMONSBERG PRIMARY.
SIMONSVLEI NGK PRIMARY.
SIMUNYE SEKONDERE.
SINENJONGO HOERSKOOL
SINETHEMBA SECONDARY.
SIPHAMANDLA SECONDARY.
SIPHUMELELA LEARNING CENTRE
SIR LOWRY'S PASS PRIMARY.
SITHEMBELE MATISO SECONDARY
SIVILE PRIMARY.
SIVIWE PRIMARY.
SIVUYISENI PUBL. PRIMARY.
SIYABULELA PRIMARY.
SIYAFUNEKA PRIMARY.
SIYAZAKHA PRIMARY.
SIYAZINGISA PRIMARY.
SIZIMISELE SECONDARY.
SKILPADVLEI NGK PRIMARY.
SKURWEBERG SEKONDERE.
SLANGHOEK NGK PRIMARY.
SLANGRIVIER PRIMARY.
SLOT VAN DIE PAARL PRIMARY.
SMUTS-MALAN HOERSKOOL.
SNYBERG UCC PRIMARY.
SOBAMBISANA PRIMARY.
SOEBATTERSVLAKTE EK PRIMARY.
SOETENDAL NGK PRIMARY.
SOETMELKSRIVIER VGK PRIMARY.
SOETMELKSVLEI NGK PRIMARY.
SOHNGE SEKONDERE.
SOKHANYO PRIMARY.
SOMERSET COLLEGE
SOMERSET HOUSE PREP.
SOMERSET WEST PRIVATE SCHOOL
SOMERSET-WES LAERSKOOL.
SOMERSET-WES MET PRIMARY.
SONDEREND PRIMARY.
SONGEZE PRIMARY.
SONOP PRIMARY.
SONSKYN NGK PRIMARY.
SONWABO PRIMARY.
SOPHAKAMA PRIMARY.
SOPHUMELELA SECONDARY
SOSEBENZA PRIMARY.
SOUTFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
SOUTH PENINSULA HOERSKOOL.
SOUTHFIELD PRIMARY.
SOYISILE PRIMARY.
SPANJAARDSKLOOF MOR PRIMARY.
SPES BONA HOERSKOOL.
SPINE ROAD SECONDARY.
SPINE VIEW PRIMARY.
SPRINGDALE PRIMARY.
SPRINGFIELD CONVENT OF THE HOLY ROSARY
SPRUITDRIFT PRIMARY.
SPURWING PRIMARY.
SQUARE HILL PRIMARY.
ST. AGNES'S PRIMARY.
ST. ALBANS PRIMARY.
ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY.
ST. ANDREW'S SEKONDERE.
ST. ANNE'S PRIMARY.
ST. ANTHONY'S RC PRIMARY.
ST. AUGUSTINE'S PRIMARY.
ST. AUGUSTINE'S RC PRIMARY.
ST. AUGUSTINE'S RC PRIMARY. PAROW
ST. BLAIZE RK PRIMARY
ST. BONIFACE (RK) PRIMARY.
ST. CLEMENTS RC PRIMARY.
ST. COLUMBA'S SECONDARY.
ST. CYPRIAN'S SCHOOL.
ST. GEORGE'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL.
ST. HELENABAAI INTER.
ST. IDAS RK PRIMARY.
ST. JAMES RC PRIMARY.
ST. JOHN'S EK PRIMARY.
ST. JOHN'S RC PRIMARY.
ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE.
ST. KONRAD RK PRIMARY.
ST. LOUIS (RC) PRIMARY.
ST. MARK'S PRIMARY.
ST. MARK'S PRIMARY. (WORC)
ST. MARY'S (RC) PRIMARY
ST. MARY'S PRIMARY.
ST. MARY'S RC PRIMARY.
ST. MARY'S RK PRIMARY.
ST. MATTHEWS PRIMARY.
ST. MICHAEL'S EK PRIMARY.
ST. MICHAEL'S PRIMARY.
ST. PAUL'S EK PRIMARY.
ST. PAUL'S LAER
ST. PAUL'S PRIMARY.
ST. PAUL'S PRIMARY. (WYNB)
ST. RAPHAEL'S RC PRIMARY.
ST. THERESA R.C. PRIMARY.
ST. THOMAS PRIMARY.
STAR INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
STAR OF THE SEA CONVENT PRIMARY.
STARLING PRIMARYARY
STAWELKLIP MOR PRIMARY.
STEENBERG PRIMARY
STEENBERG SECONDARY.
STEENBERG'S COVE PRIMARY.
STEENVLIET PRIMARY.
STEILHOOGTE NGK PRIMARY.
STELLADALE LB PRIMARY.
STELLENBERG HOERSKOOL.
STELLENBOSCH HOERSKOOL.
STELLENBOSCH LAERSKOOL.
STELLENBOSCH MUSEUMSKOOL
STELLENBOSCH WALDORF SCHOOL
STELLENZICHT SEKONDERE.
STEPHENWEG PRIMARY.
STEPPING STONES PRE-PRIMARY. (KN)
STETTYN PRIMARY.
STEYNVILLE PRIMARY.
STEYNVILLE SEKONDERE.
STOCKWELL NGK PRIMARY.
STOLAERSKOOLVLAKTE NGK PRIMARY.
STOMPDRIFT VGK PRIMARY.
STONEFOUNTAIN COLLEGE
STORMONT MADUBELA PRIMARY.
STORMSVLEI VGK PRIMARY.
STRAND HOERSKOOL
STRAND MOS PRIMARY.
STRAND SEKONDERE.
STRANDFONTEIN PRIMARY.
STRANDFONTEIN SEKONDERE.
STRATFORD PRIMARY.
STRUISBAAI PRIMARY.
STRUISBAAI PRIMARYARY
SUID-AFRIKAANSE MUSEUM
SULLIVAN PRIMARY.
SUMMIT PRIMARY.
SUN VALLEY PRIMARY.
SUNDERLAND PRIMARY.
SUNLANDS PRIMARY.
SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY.
SUNRAY PRIMARY
SUNRIDGE PRIMARY.
SURREY PRIMARY.
SUURBRAAK PRIMARY.
SWARTBERG PRIMARY.
SWARTBERG SEKONDERE.
SWARTDAM NGK PRIMARY.
SWARTHEUWEL NGK PRIMARY.
SWARTLAND HOERSKOOL.
SWARTLAND LAERSKOOL.
SWARTWATER NGK PRIMARY.
SWEET VALLEY PRIMARY.
SWELLENDAM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SWELLENDAM HOERSKOOL.
SWELLENDAM LAERSKOOL.
SWELLENDAM SEKONDERE.
SYMPHONY PRIMARY.
SYMPHONY SEKONDERE.
T.M. NDANDA PRIMARY
TABLE VIEW HOERSKOOL.
TABLE VIEW PRIMARY.
TABLE VIEW SECONDARY
TAFELAERSKOOLIG PRIMARY.
TAFELAERSKOOLIG SEKONDERE.
TALANA NGK PRIMARY.
TALFALAH PRIMARY.
TAMBOERSKLOOF PRIMARY.
TANDFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
TANQUA NGK PRIMARY.
TEMPERANCE TOWN PRIMARY.
TEN EINDE SCHOOL
TEREO COMMUNITY SCHOOL
TERTIA THERON PRIVAATSKOOL
TESKE GEDENK PRIMARY.
TESLAARSDAL PRIMARY.
THANDOKHULU SECONDARY
THE ARK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
THE BATHOERSKOOL EK PRIMARY.
THE CRAGS PRIMARY.
THE GLEBE PRIMARY.
THE HAGUE PRIMARY.
THE OAKS PREPARATORY SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
THE ORACLE ACADAMY
THE PINELANDS PRIMARY.
THE SETTLERS HOERSKOOL.
THE VALLEY PRIMARY.
THE VINE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
THEERIVIER NGK PRIMARY.
THEMBALETHU SECONDARY.
THEMBALETU PRIMARY
THEMBANI PRIMARY.
THEMBELIHLE HOERSKOOL.
THEMBELITSHA PRIMARY.
THOMAS WILDSCHUTT JUN. PRIMARY.
THOMAS WILDSCHUTT PRIMARY.
THORNTON PRIMARY.
THORNTONWEG PRIMARY.
TIMOTHY ACADEMY
TIMOUR HALL PRIMARY.
TOEKOMS VGK PRIMARY.
TONKO BOSMAN PRIMARY.
TOPOLINO PRIVATE SCHOOL
TOTIUS PRIMARY.
TOUWSRANTEN VGK PRIMARY.
TOUWSRIVIER HOERSKOOL.
TOUWSRIVIER LAERSKOOL.
TOWERKOP PRIMARY
TRAFALGAR SECONDARY.
TRA-TRA MOR PRIMARY.
TRAWAL PRIMARY.
TREVOR MANUEL PRIMARY.
TULBAGH HOERSKOOL.
TURFHALL PRIMARY.
TUSCANY GLEN PRIMARY.
TUSCANY GLEN SECONDARY.
TWEE JONGE GEZELLEN VGK PRIMARY.
TWEE VALLEIEN PRIVAATSKOOL
TYGERBERG GOOD HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
TYGERBERG HOERSKOOL.
TYGERHOF PRIMARY.
TYGERSIG PRIMARY.
TYHOLORA PRIMARY.
UILKRAAL NGK PRIMARY.
UILKRAAL PRIMARY.
UITKYK LAERSKOOL
UITKYK PRIMARY.
UITNOOD NGK PRIMARY.
UITSIG PRIMARY.
UITVLUG VGK PRIMARY.
UITVLUGT UCC PRIMARY.
UITZIG SEKONDERE.
UKHANYO PRIMARY.
UMMANGALISO PRIMARY.
UMNQOPHISO PRIMARYARY
UMTHAWELANGA PRIMARY.
UMYEZO WAMA APILE PRIMARY.
UNIONDALE HOERSKOOL.
UNIONDALEWEG VGK PRIMARY.
UNITY CHRISTIAN CAMPUS
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
UNKNOWN ENTRY
URIONSKRAAL NGK PRIMARY.
USASAZO SECONDARY.
UXOLO HOERSKOOL.
VAATJIE MOR PRIMARY.
VALHALLA PRIMARY.
VALHALLA SEKONDERE
VALPARK PRIMARY.
VALAERSKOOLBAAI HOERSKOOL.
VALAERSKOOLRIVIER VGK PRIMARY.
VAN CUTSEM COMBINED SCHOOL
VAN DER HOVEN LAERSKOOL.
VAN REEDE LAERSKOOL.
VAN RIEBEECKSTRAND LAERSKOOL.
VAN WYKSDORP PRIMARY.
VANGUARD PRIMARY.
VANRHYNSDORP HOERSKOOL.
VELDDRIF HOERSKOOL.
VERGELEGEN VGK PRIMARY.
VERGENOEG RK PRIMARY.
VERGENOEGD PRIMARY.
VERGESIG PRIMARY.
VERGEZICHT PRIVATE SCHOOL
VERMAAKLIKHEID VGK PRIMARY.
VICTORIAPARK PRIMARY.
VILJOENSHOF PRIMARY.
VILLIERSDORP SEKONDERE.
VINKRIVIER PRIMARY.
VISSERSHOK PRIMARY.
VISTA HOERSKOOL.
VLAEBERG PRIMARY.
VLAKKENHEUWEL NGK PRIMARY.
VLAKTEPLAAS UCC PRIMARY.
VLEESBAAI NGK PRIMARY.
VLEIPLAAS NGK PRIMARY.
VLOTTENBURG PRIMARY.
VOGELVLEI EK PRIMARY.
VOLMOED PRIMARY.
VOLAERSKOOLCHENK LAERSKOOL.
VOLAERSKOOLTRUISDRIFT NGK PRIMARY.
VOLAERSKOOLTRUISFONTEIN NGK PRIMARY.
VONDELING NAK PRIMARY.
VOORBEDAG PRIMARY.
VOORBRUG SEKONDERE.
VOOR-GROENBERG NGK PRIMARY.
VOORSORG NGK PRIMARY.
VOORSPOED PRIMARY.
VOORTREKKER HOERSKOOL.
VOORUITSIG PRIMARY.
VOORWAARTS PRIMARY.
VORENTOE LAERSKOOL.
VORENTOE PRIMARY.
VREDEHOF NGK PRIMARY.
VREDELUST PRIMARY.
VREDENBURG HOERSKOOL.
VREDENBURG LAERSKOOL.
VREDENDAL HOERSKOOL.
VREDENDAL LAERSKOOL.
VREDENDAL PRIMARY
VREDENDAL SEKONDERE.
VREDENDAL-NOORD PRIMARY.
VRIJZEE VOORB.
VUKANI PRIMARY.
VUKUKHANYE PRIMARY.
VUSELELA PRIMARY.
VUSISIZWE SECONDARY
VUYANI PRIMARY.
VUYISEKONDEREA SCHOOL
VUYISEKONDEREA SECONDARY.
VUZAMANZI PUBL. PRIMARY.
W.A. JOUBERT PRIMARY.
W.A. ROSSOUW PRIMARY.
W.D. HENDRICKS PRIMARY.
W.F. LOOTS PRIMARY.
W.J. LE ROUX LB PRIMARY.
WABOOMSHEUWEL NGK PRIMARY.
WABOOMSKLOOF NGK PRIMARY.
WABOOMSKRAAL VGK PRIMARY.
WADRIF UCC PRIMARY.
WAGENHUISKRANTZ PRIMARY.
WAGENMAKERSVALLEI NGK PRIMARY.
WAKKERSTROOM NGK PRIMARY.
WAKKERSTROOM-OOS NGK PRIMARY.
WAKKERSTROOM-WES PRIMARY.
WALLACEDENE PRIMARY
WALLACEDENE SECONDARY
WALMER ESTATE PRIMARY.
WALMER SECONDARY.
WALTER TEKA PUB. PRIMARY.
WANGANELLA NGK PRIMARY.
WANSBEK VGK PRIMARY.
WARDIA VGK PRIMARY.
WARMBAD UCC PRIMARY.
WARMBAD-SPA PRIMARY.
WATERKLOOF NGK PRIMARY.
WATERVAL EK PRIMARY.
WATERVAL PRIMARY.
WATSONIA PRIMARY.
WAVECREST PRIMARY.
WAVEREN HOERSKOOL
WAYLANDS NGK PRIMARY.
WEBER GEDENK NGK PRIMARY.
WEBNERSTRAAT PRIMARY.
WELBEDACHT UCC PRIMARY.
WELCOME PRIMARY.
WELGEGUND NGK PRIMARY.
WELGELUK SSKV PRIMARY.
WELGEMEEND NGK PRIMARY.
WELGEMOED MOR PRIMARY.
WELGEMOED NGK PRIMARY.
WELGEMOED PRIMARY.
WELLINGTON PREP. SCHOOL
WELLINGTON PRIMARY.
WELLINGTON SECONDARY.
WELTEVREDE NGK PRIMARY.
WELTEVREDE NGK PRIMARY. (ROBERTS)
WELTEVREDE SEKONDERE.
WELTEVREDE VGK PRIMARY. (BARRYD)
WELTEVREDEN NGK PRIMARY.
WELTEVREDEN PRIMARY.
WELTEVREDEN VALLEY CORE PRIMARY.
WELVAART NGK PRIMARY.
WELVERDIEND NGK PRIMARY.
WELVILLE EK PRIMARY.
WELWITSCIHA PRIMARY
WEMMERSHOEK PRIMARY.
WESBANK LAERSKOOL.
WESBANK SEKONDERE.
WESBANK SEKONDERE.
WES-EIND PRIMARY.
WESFLEUR PRIMARY.
WESLAKE PRIMARY
WESLEY MET. PRACTISING SCHOOL
WESPOORT PRIMARY.
WEST BANK NO. 1 PRIMARY.
WEST COAST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
WEST END PRIMARY.
WESTCOTT PRIMARY.
WESTERFORD HOERSKOOL.
WESTERN PROVINCE PREP.
WESTON SEKONDERE.
WESTRIDGE SECONDARY.
WESTVILLE PRIMARY.
WILDERNISHOOGTE PRIMARY.
WILLEM BUCHHOLZ NGK PRIMARY.
WILLEMSVALLEI PRIMARY.
WILLIAM LLOYD PRIMARY.
WILLIAM MASON PRIMARY.
WILLOWS PRIMARY.
WINDERMERE PRIMARY.
WINDERMERE SEKONDERE.
WINDMEUL PRIMARY.
WINDSOR HOERSKOOL.
WINDSOR PREP.
WINGFIELD PRIMARY.
WINKELHAAK NGK PRIMARY.
WINKELAERSKOOLHOEK MOR PRIMARY.
WINSLEY PRIMARY.
WITTEBOME HOERSKOOL.
WITTEDRIF PRIMARY.
WITTEDRIFT HOERSKOOL.
WITZENBERG PRIMARY.
WOLRAAD WOLTEMADE PRIMARY.
WOLAERSKOOLELEY LAERSKOOL.
WOLAERSKOOLELEY SEKONDERE.
WOODBRIDGE PRIMARY.
WOODLANDS PRIMARY.
WOODLANDS SECONDARY.
WOODVILLE PRIMARY.
WORCESTER GIMNASIUM
WORCESTER LAERSKOOL.
WORCESTER MOS PRIMARY.
WORCESTER NGK OEFEN PRIMARY.
WORCESTER RK PRIMARY.
WORCESTER SEKONDERE.
WORCESTER VOORB.
WORCESTER-NOORD PRIMARY.
WORCESTER-OOS LAERSKOOL.
WOTJIESKLOOF NGK PRIMARY.
WUPPERTHAL MOR PRIMARY.
WYNANDSRIVIER UCC PRIMARY.
WYNBERG BOYS' HOERSKOOL.
WYNBERG BOYS' JUNIOR
WYNBERG GIRLAERSKOOL' HOERSKOOL.
WYNBERG GIRLAERSKOOL' JUNIOR.
WYNBERG SEKONDERE.
WYSERSDRIFT PRIMARY.
XOLANI PRIMARY.
Y2K COLLEGE
YELLOWWOOD PRIMARY.
YESHUA CHRISTIAN PRIMARY.
YOMELELA PRIMARY.
YORK HOERSKOOL.
YORK ROAD PRIMARY.
YOUNG EAGLES CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
YSTERPLAAT JUNIOR PRIMARY.
YSTERPLAAT PRIMARY.
ZANDVLIET HOERSKOOL.
ZANEMFUNDO PRIMARY.
ZANOKHANYO FINISHING SCHOOL
ZEEKOEGAT VGK PRIMARY.
ZEEKOEVLEI NGK PRIMARY.
ZEEKOEVLEI PRIMARY.
ZEEKOEVLEI SECONDARY.
ZEEZICHT EK PRIMARY.
ZERILDA PARK PRIMARY.
ZIMASA PRIMARY.
ZISUKHANYO SECONDARY.
ZOAR EK PRIMARY.
ZOAR R.P. BOTHA VGK PRIMARY.
ZOETENDAL AKADEMIE
ZOLA SENIOR SECONDARY
ZONDAGSKLOOF MOR PRIMARY.
ZONNEBLOEM BOYS PRIMARY.
ZONNEBLOEM GIRLAERSKOOL PRAC. SCH.
ZONNEBLOEM NEST SENIOR SCHOOL
ZWAANSWYK ACADAMY/AKADEMIE
ZWAANSWYK HOERSKOOL.
ZWARTBERG HOERSKOOL.

STRAND
MONTAGU
STELLENBOSCH
BEAUFORT WEST
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
WORCESTER
CLAREMONT
CLAREMONT
BELLVILLE
MILNERTON
TO BE UPDATED
GOODWOOD
WYNBERG
LAINGSBURG
FAURE
BELLVILLE
CLAREMONT
CERES
PIKETBERG
PIKETBERG
LADYSMITH
CAPE TOWN
CERES
GOODWOOD
BARRYDALE
PAARL
GRASSY PARK
BREDASDORP
ALBERTINA
ATHLONE
PAARL
WORCESTER
LADYSMITH
ATHLONE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
DURBANVILLE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
LADYSMITH
CAPE TOWN
CONSTANTIA
PAARL
PHILLIPI
PRINCE ALBERT
MALMESBURY
MOORREESBURG
GRABOUW
TO BE UPDATED
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
CALEDON
KRAAIFONTEIN
MONTAGU
ASHTON
ASHTON
ASHTON
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
LANSDOWNE
ATLANTIS
BELLVILLE
WYNBERG
CLANWILLIAM
OUDTSHOORN
AURORA
AURORA
TO BE UPDATED
ATLANTIS
WORCESTER
UNIONDALE
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
BARRYDALE
LAINGSBURG
BARRYDALE
MONTAGU
MURRAYSBURG
GOUDA
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
TO BE UPDATED
BARRYDALE
BEAUFORT WEST
BRACKENFELL
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
HOUT BAY
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
BEAUFORT WEST
BEAUFORT WEST
SOMERSETWEST
BELLVILLE
ATHLONE
BELHAR
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
CERES
CERES
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
LANSDOWNE
ATHLONE
BELLVILLE
GENADENDAL
PAARL
PAARL
PORTERVILLE
GEORGE
WELLINGTON
WELLINGTON
BELLVILLE
OUDTSHOORN
BELLVILLE
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
KRAAIFONTEIN
STILBAAI
ATLANTIS
VELDDRIF
WORCESTER
EERSTERIVIER
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
RONDEBOSCH
CALEDON
BITTERFONTEIN
EERSTERIVIER
BLACK HEATH
HEROLD
GEORGE
KRAAIFONTEIN
CAPE TOWN
MALMESBURY
RIVIERSONDEREND
STELLENBOSCH
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
BLOUBERG
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
WELLINGTON
TO BE UPDATED
BELLVILLE
GRAAFWATER
WORCESTER
BONNIEVALE
CERES
ATHLONE
PAARL
SWELLENDAM
CAPE TOWN
OUDTSHOORN
PHILLIPI
DEDOORNS
BONNIEVALE
BONNIEVALE
BONNIEVALE
SWELLENDAM
BELLVILLE
RIVERSDAL
CALEDON
VREDENDAL
CERES
HERMANUS
GOODWOOD
GOODWOOD
WELLINGTON
PRINCE ALFRED
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
WORCESTER
BOTRIVIER
BELLVILLE
STILBAAI
BELLVILLE
CERES
KNYSNA
BELLVILLE
TO BE UPDATED
BELLVILLE
TO BE UPDATED
RIVERSDAL
ALBERTINA
BELLVILLE
PIKETBERG
RIVERSDAL
MOSSELBAY
WORCESTER
BREDASDORP
BREDASDORP
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
CLANWILLIAM
GROOT DRAKENSTEIN
WEMMERSHOEK 7690
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
OUDTSHOORN
UNIONDALE
CERES
BRACKENFELL
STELLENBOSCH
BONNIEVALE
ZEEKOEVLEI
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
SWELLENDAM
MOSSELBAY
UNIONDALE
MCGREGOR
CALITZDORP
KNYSNA
LADYSMITH
MOSSELBAY
KHAYELITSHA
CAPE TOWN
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
WYNBERG
CALITZDORP
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
ALBERTINA
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
MOSSELBAY
PHILIPPI
CAPE TOWN
TABLE VIEW
CAPE TOWN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
PIKETBERG
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
ATHLONE
CAPE TOWN
KRAAIFONTEIN
TABLE VIEW
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
BELLVILLE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
RYLANDS ESTATE
BELLVILLE
TO BE UPDATED
CERES
CERES
TO BE UPDATED
CAPE TOWN
PAARL
PAARL
CAPE TOWN
MALMESBURY
CAPE TOWN
GOODWOOD
KHAYELITSHA
KNYSNA
PAROW
ATHLONE
RIVERSDAL
MALMESBURY
GEORGE
WYNBERG
KHAYELITSHA
KHAYELITSHA
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
TO BE UPDATED
CITRUSDAL
CITRUSDAL
CLANWILLIAM
WYNBERG
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
STELLENBOSCH
STELLENBOSCH
OUDTSHOORN
MONTAGU
WYNBERG
CONSTANTIA
GEORGE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
PAARL
TO BE UPDATED
CALEDON
PAROW
WYNBERG
LANSDOWNE
LANGEBAAN
DURBANVILLE
BEAUFORT WEST
ATHLONE
BELLVILLE
ROBERTSON
ATHLONE
PAARL
FRANSCHOEK
PAARL
TO BE UPDATED
CAPE TOWN
LAINGSBURG
SOMERSETWEST
GRABOUW
LADYSMITH
DARLING
DARLING
TO BE UPDATED
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
ATHLONE
CERES
PAROW
BREDASDORP
MCGREGOR
UNIONDALE
SOMERSETWEST
CALEDON
OUDTSHOORN
TOUWSRIVIER
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
CERES
VAN RHYNSDORP
VELDDRIF
GRABOUW
DERUST
DERUST
DERUST
WORCESTER
PAROW
VILLIERSDORP
VILLIERSDORP
ROBERTSON
OUDTSHOORN
GOODWOOD
HEIDELBERG
GOODWOOD
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
PACALTSDORP
WYNBERG
GRABOUW
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
BLACK HEATH
GEORGE
MOSSELBAY
PAARL
UNIONDALE
CAPE TOWN
STELLENBOSCH
MOSSELBAY
SALDANHA
SALDANHA
HERMANUS
WYNBERG
CERES
CALEDON
GEORGE
UNIONDALE
KNYSNA
KNYSNA
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
UNIONDALE
MOORREESBURG
MOORREESBURG
BELLVILLE
CALEDON
DORINGBAAI
VREDENDAL
CERES
WYNBERG
ATHLONE
STRAND
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
BELLVILLE
PAARL
PRINCE ALFRED
STELLENBOSCH
WORCESTER
TULBAGH
CAPE TOWN
TABLE VIEW
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
CALEDON
BELLVILLE
TO BE UPDATED
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
UNIONDALE
CLANWILLIAM
DYSSELAERSKOOLDORP
DYSSELAERSKOOLDORP
BELLVILLE
STOMPNEUSBAAI
KHAYELITSHA
ATHLONE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
BELLVILLE
PAARL
VREDENDAL
MALMESBURY
CAPE TOWN
VREDENBURG
ATHLONE
GOODWOOD
GOODWOOD
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
EENDEKUIL
EENDEKUIL
HEIDELBERG
TO BE UPDATED
EERSTERIVIER
HERMON
BELLVILLE
CAPE TOWN
STELLENBOSCH
ROBERTSON
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KRAAIFONTEIN
DURBANVILLE
CLANWILLIAM
SEDGEFIELD
VILLIERSDORP
MILNERTON
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
ELIM
CLANWILLIAM
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
SOMERSETWEST
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
KHAYELITSHA
GENADENDAL
KHAYELITSHA
GOODWOOD
KHAYELITSHA
ELANDSBAAI
KRAAIFONTEIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
BELLVILLE
MOSSELBAY
WOLAERSKOOLELEY
KHAYELITSHA
WUPPERTAL
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
DURBANVILLE
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
CALITZDORP
CERES
GEORGE
PRINCE ALFRED
DEDOORNS
CAPE TOWN
GOODWOOD
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KRAAIFONTEIN
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
OUDTSHOORN
SOMERSETWEST
TO BE UPDATED
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
PAROW
PAROW
LAINGSBURG
EERSTERIVIER
EERSTERIVIER
PLETTENBERGBAY
CAPE TOWN
KNYSNA
GEORGE
FRANSCHOEK
MONTAGU
MOSSELBAY
MOSSELBAY
MONTAGU
CALITZDORP
CALITZDORP
GANS BAY
GANSBAAI
GANSBAAI
TO BE UPDATED
GEORGE
MOSSELBAY
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
GEORGE
BONNIEVALE
PIKETBERG
GENADENDAL
BELLVILLE
BEAUFORT WEST
GEORGE
GEORGE
GEORGE
GEORGE
BELLVILLE
CAPE TOWN
RIVERSDAL
VANRHYNSDORP
EERSTERIVIER
PAARL
PAARL
CALEDON
WORCESTER
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MOSSELBAY
MOSSELBAY
MALMESBURY
HEIDELBERG
RIVERSDAL
PIKETBERG
HEIDELBERG
BELLVILLE
OTTERY
CAPE TOWN
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
GOODWOOD
GOODWOOD
SOMERSETWEST
GORDONS BAY
GOUDA
RAWSONVILLE
CAPE TOWN
ASHTON
KNYSNA
MOSSELBAY
GRAAFWATER
GRAAFWATER
GRABOUW
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
BELLVILLE
GREYTOWN
GREYTOWN
WELLINGTON
GRABOUW
FRANSCHOEK
FRANSCHOEK
CALITZDORP
PAARL
PIKETBERG
WYNBERG
GROOTBRAKRIVIER
CAPE TOWN
DARLING
GROOTBRAKRIVIER
VANRHYNSDORP
DARLING
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
GEORGE
CLANWILLIAM
CITRUSDAL
OUDTSHOORN
MURRAYSBURG
LADYSMITH
HEIDELBERG
CALEDON
MOORREESBURG
ATLANTIS
WYNBERG
ASHTON
CAPE TOWN
WORCESTER
BEAUFORT WEST
STOMPNEUSBAAI
UNIONDALE
ATHLONE
MOSSELBAY
SWELLENDAM
PLETTENBERGBAY
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
KHAYELITSHA
UNIONDALE
MOSSEL BAY
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
HERMANUS
HAWSTON
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
ATHLONE
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
KNYSNA
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
KRAAIFONTEIN
GEORGE
HEIDELBERG
HEIDELBERG
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
GEORGE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
SOMERSET WEST
SOMERSET WEST
BELLVILLE
EERSTERIVIER
WELLINGTON
BEAUFORT WEST
STRAND
HERBERTSDALE
HERBERTSDALE
WYNBERG
STRAND
ONRUS RIVER
TO BE UPDATED
HERMANUS
HERMANUS
TO BE UPDATED
HERMANUS
ONRUS RIVER
ATLANTIS
GEORGE
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
DIEP RIVER
CAPE TOWN
WUPPERTAL
WORCESTER
CITRUSDAL
DEDOORNS
DEDOORNS
GEORGE
MAITLAND
TO BE UPDATED
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KNYSNA
WELLINGTON
CAPE TOWN
MOSSELBAY
BELLVILLE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
RETREAT
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
LADYSMITH
UNIONDALE
HOEKWIL
PAARL
BELLVILLE
KNYSNA
HOPEFIELD
CAPE TOWN
MAITLAND
GEORGE
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
KHAYELITSHA
ALBERTINA
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
GEORGE
GRABOUW
ROBERTSON
HOPEFIELD
HOPEFIELD
KHAYELITSHA
KNYSNA
ALBERTINA
OUDTSHOORN
SOMERSETWEST
TO BE UPDATED
CAPE TOWN
CALEDON
CALEDON
WELLINGTON
CAPE TOWN
WELLINGTON
TOUWSRIVIER
ROBERTSON
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
CALITZDORP
PAROW
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
STELLENBOSCH
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
PAARL
CERES
GOODWOOD
STELLENBOSCH
CAPE TOWN
KHAYELITSHA
KHAYELITSHA
PHILLIPI
PAARL
MOSSELBAY
GEORGE
CAPE TOWN
LAINGSBURG
KHAYELITSHA
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KRAAIFONTEIN
MOSSELBAY
STRAND
KHAYELITSHA
CAPE TOWN
CLAREMONT
HOUTBAY
KHAYELITSHA
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KHAYELITSHA
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CERES
KHAYELITSHA
BELLVILLE
WORCESTER
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
MOSSELBAY
KHAYELITSHA
GOODWOOD
KHAYELITSHA
LANSDOWNE
ATHLONE
BLACK HEATH
NOORDHOEK
GOODWOOD
STELLENBOSCH
CALEDON
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
CALITZDORP
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
SOMERSETWEST
ATHLONE
KHAYELITSHA
BEAUFORT WEST
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
WYNBERG
RIVERSDAL
CALEDON
GEORGE
PAARL
PHILIPPI
VREDENBURG
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
HEIDELBERG
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
BONTEHEUWEL
OUDTSHOORN
NELAERSKOOLPOORT
VANWYKSDORP
WYNBERG
KLAWER
KNYSNA
HEIDELBERG
RIVERSDAL
KLAWER
PIKETBERG
HERMANUS
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
GRABOUW
TO BE UPDATED
STELLENBOSCH
MONTAGU
MONTAGU
CAPE TOWN
DURBANVILLE
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
ATLANTIS
PAARL
ATHLONE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
STRAND
KHAYELITSHA
KHAYELITSHA
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
GOODWOOD
GRABOUW
WYNBERG
PRINCE ALBERT
ROBERTSON
PAARL
VAN RHYNSDORP
BEAUFORT WEST
PAARL
MALMESBURY
PAARL
CERES
CAPE TOWN
MOSSELBAY
KLEINBRAKRIVIER
SWELLENDAM
MOORREESBURG
KLEINMOND
KLEINMOND
GROOTBRAKRIVIER
WORCESTER
UNIONDALE
VREDENDAL
CLANWILLIAM
EERSTERIVIER
BREDASDORP
GEORGE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
BELLVILLE
ALBERTINA
HOPEFIELD
LUTZVILLE
MALMESBURY
PIKETBERG
SWELLENDAM
UNIONDALE,GEORGE
SWELLENDAM
KNYSNA
KNYSNA
KNYSNA
KNYSNA
KNYSNA
CAPE TOWN
KOEKENAAP
STELLENBOSCH
PRINCE ALFRED
KLEINMOND
UNIONDALE
CAPE TOWN
MONTAGU
GOODWOOD
DARLING
KORINGBERG
GANSBAAI
VILLIERSDORP
CERES
KNYSNA
BELLVILLE
DARLING
CALITZDORP
PLETTENBERGBAY
GEORGE
CALEDON
HEIDELBERG
CERES
CLANWILLIAM
CAPE TOWN
LEEU-GAMKA
RIVERSDAL
HEIDELBERG
CALITZDORP
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
KHAYELITSHA
GOODWOOD
CERES
KHAYELITSHA
KHAYELITSHA
NYANGA
CITRUSDAL
GROOT DRAKENSTEIN
PAARL
GENADENDAL
TULBAGH
PAARL
PAARL
BONNIEVALE
CERES
BELLVILLE
PAARL
LADYSMITH
LADYSMITH
GOODWOOD
LAINGSBURG
LAMBERTSBAY
GEORGE
GOODWOOD
PAARL
LANGEBAAN
LANGEBAAN
ROBERTSON
OUDTSHOORN
RIVERSDAL
MOORREESBURG
RIVERSDAL
CLANWILLIAM
WORCESTER
RIVERSDAL
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
OUDTSHOORN
MOORREESBURG
WYNBERG
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
BEAUFORT WEST
ROBERTSON
PINELANDS
TO BE UPDATED
PRINCE ALBERT
CAPE TOWN
DELFT
DELFT
DELF TOWN
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
CLANWILLIAM
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
BARRYDALE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
BITTERFONTEIN
RETREAT
MALMESBURY
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
WORCESTER
PAROW
RIVIERSONDEREND
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CERES
STRAND
STRAND
RAWSONVILLE
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
PAARL
STELLENBOSCH
KHAYELITSHA
HERMANUS
KHAYELITSHA
LUTZVILLE
LUTZVILLE
CAPE TOWN
KHAYELITSHA
CAPE TOWN
STELLENBOSCH
GEORGE
GRAAFWATER
SOMERSETWEST
SOMERSETWEST
BEAUFORT WEST
STRAND
GRASSY PARK
PAARL
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
TO BE UPDATED
EERSTERIVIER
MAMRE
TO BE UPDATED
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
BEAUFORT WEST
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
KHAYELITSHA
CAPE TOWN
BONNIEVALE
CAPE TOWN
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
ALBERTINA
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
SOMERSETWEST
PAARL
GANSBAAI
ROBERTSON
GUGULETU
KRAAIFONTEIN
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
SUNNYDALE
KHAYELITSHA
KHAYELITSHA
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KHAYELITSHA
VAN RHYNSDORP
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
LAINSBURG
CERES
OUDTSHOORN
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
BELLVILLE
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
KHAYELITSHA
GRABOUW
PAARL
MCGREGOR
MCGREGOR
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
PIKETBERG
RIEBEEKKASTEEL
MOORREESBURG
CAPE TOWN
BREDASDORP
MELKBOSSTRAND
TO BE UPDATED
TO BE UPDATED
STILBAAI
EERSTERIVIER
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
BEAUFORT WEST
MALMESBURY
UNIONDALE
BLACK HEATH
MFULENICITY
CLAREMONT
CAPE TOWN
PIKETBERG
BONNIEVALE
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
MOSSELBAY
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
OUDTSHOORN
GOODWOOD
RIVERSDAL
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MONTAGU
MONTAGU
WYNBERG
WORCESTER
BONTEHEUWEL
GOODWOOD
GRABOUW
BELLVILLE
TULBAGH
BELLVILLE
OUDTSHOORN
CERES
MALMESBURY
VANRHYNSDORP
OUDTSHOORN
LADYSMITH
ATHLONE
DARLING
CAPE TOWN
GOODWOOD
MOSSELBAY
MOSSELBAY
OUDTSHOORN
HERMANUS
LANDSDOWNE
CAPE TOWN
SOMERSETWEST
CAPE TOWN
CAPETOWN
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
SWELLENDAM
PLETTENBERGBAY
MURRAYSBURG
MURRAYSBURG
MURRAYSBURG
NYANGA
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KHAYELITSHA
GEORGE
VREDENDAL
VREDENDAL
BLACK HEATH
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MALMESBURY
MALMESBURY
NAPIER
NAPIER
NAPIER
STRAND
CAPE TOWN
PAROW
ATHLONE
PAARL
DERUST
BELLVILLE
GEORGE
CAPE TOWN
PAARL
PAARL
SOMERSET WEST
ATHLONE
WELLINGTON
PAARL
WORCESTER
VAN RHYNSDORP
BEAUFORT WEST
KHAYELITSHA
TO BE UPDATED
CAPE TOWN
KHAYELITSHA
NYANGA
KHAYELITSHA
PAARL
WORCESTER
LAINGSBURG
BISHOP LAVIS
PAARL
PAARL
CITRUSDAL
LAAIPLEK
NOORDHOEK
ATHLONE
WYNBERG
HERMANUS
BRACKENFELL
CERES
PAROW
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
KLAWER
RIVERSDAL
KHAYELITSHA
PORTERVILLE
BITTERFONTEIN
WUPPERTAL
NUWERUS
WORCESTER
BLACK HEATH
MALMESBURY
RIVERSDAL
KNYSNA
GEORGE
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
RIVERSDAL
STANFORD
SOMERSETWEST
SWELLENDAM
UNIONDALE
EERSTERIVIER
PIKETBERG
CAPE TOWN
WORCESTER
PAARL
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
LAINGSBURG
CAPE TOWN
OUDTSHOORN
OUDTSHOORN
OUDTSHOORN
OUDTSHOORN
BREDASDORP
BREDASDORP
GEORGE
GEORGE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KLEINMOND
CALEDON
CALEDON
WORCESTER
HERMANUS
STELLENBOSCH
DYSSELAERSKOOLDORP
WORCESTER
GEORGE
LAMBERTSBAY
CERES
CITRUSDAL
PAARL
PAARL
PAARL
PACALTSDORP
PACALTSDORP
CLANWILLIAM
EERSTERIVIER
RIVERSDAL
MOORREESBURG
PAROW
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
PAROW
RIVERSDAL
VREDENBURG
DARLING
LADYSMITH
SOMERSETWEST
MOSSELBAY
KRAAIFONTEIN
GEORGE
GEORGE
LANSDOWNE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
TABLE VIEW
BELLVILLE
ATLANTIS
WYNBERG
PAROW
TO BE UPDATED
PAROW
PAROW
PAROW
PAROW
PAROW
CAPE TOWN
STELLENBOSCH
PAARL
PAARL
WELLINGTON
ATHLONE
GANSBAAI
ZEEKOEVLEI
ZEEKOEVLEI
MALMESBURY
KNYSNA
WYNBERG
BELLVILLE
WORCESTER
KRAAIFONTEIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
PLETTENBERGBAY
LOWERCROSSROADS
PHILADELPHIA
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
RIVERSDAL
CERES
STELLENBOSCH
MONTAGU
PIKETBERG
PIKETBERG
PAROW
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
GRABOUW
WYNBERG
LADYSMITH
LADYSMITH
PLETTENBERGBAY
PLETTENBERGBAY
PLETTENBERGBAY
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
PIKETBERG
BARRYDALE
ATHLONE
POTERVILLE
WYNBERG
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
WYNBERG
GOODWOOD
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
RETREAT
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
OUDTSHOORN
PRINCE ALBERT
PRINCE ALBERT
CAPE TOWN
SWELLENDAM
ASHTON
OUDTSHOORN
ATLANTIS
NAPIER
BELLVILLE
BREDASDORP
BREDASDORP
ATLANTIS
MOSSELBAY
BITTERFONTEIN
HERMANUS
PHILLIPI
CAPE TOWN
EERSTERIVIER
DEDOORNS
CAPE TOWN
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
SOMERSETWEST
SOMERSETWEST
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
PAROW
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
TOKAI
REDELINGHUYS
REDELINGHUYS
KNYSNA
ATHLONE
PRINCE ALBERT
BEAUFORT WEST
ROBERTSON
ATLANTIS
DARLING
KNYSNA
STELLENBOSCH
STELLENBOSCH
CAPE TOWN
MOSSELBAY
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
RIEBEEKKASTEEL
BELLVILLE
RIEBEEKWEST
STELLENBOSCH
CALITZDORP
CERES
CALEDON
RIETPOORT
LAINGSBURG
MONTAGU
MONTAGU
TULBAGH
ATHLONE
MALMESBURY
ATHLONE
ROBERTSON
BELLVILLE
WORCESTER
RIVIERSONDEREND
RIVIERSONDEREND
CAPE TOWN
ROBERTSON
ROBERTSON
ROBERTSON
ROBERTSON
ATLANTIS
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
OUDTSHOORN
CERES
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
WELLINGTON
GEORGE
PAARL
WORCESTER
PAARL
OUDTSHOORN
UNIONDALE
OUDTSHOORN
PORTERVILLE
UNIONDALE
UNIONDALE
MURRAYSBURG
UNIONDALE
CAPE TOWN
GEORGE
MALMESBURY
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
CERES
BELLVILLE
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
PROTEM
KNYSNA
MOSSELBAY
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
STRAND
STRAND
MOORREESBURG
GOODWOOD
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
TABLE VIEW
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
OUDTSHOORN
PAROW
OUDTSHOORN
KHAYELITSHA
SALDANHA
SALDANHA
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
CLANWILLIAM
ALBERTINA
VREDENBURG
WORCESTER
RIEBEEKWEST
WYNBERG
MOSSELBAY
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
SARON
OUDTSHOORN
ATLANTIS
ATLANTIS
OUDTSHOORN
WORCESTER
OUDTSHOORN
PAARL
MALMESBURY
CAPE TOWN
KRAAIFONTEIN
KRAAIFONTEIN
KRAAIFONTEIN
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
CLANWILLIAM
SEDGEFIELD
KNYSNA
PRINCE ALBERT
CAPE TOWN
BEAUFORT WEST
LADYSMITH
WYNBERG
DEDOORNS
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
PHILLIPI
NYANGA
STRAND
ATHLONE
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
BLACKHEATH
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
CAPE TOWN
OTTERY
CAPETOWN
SIMONDIUM
PAARL
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
PAARL
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
CAPE TOWN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KHAYELITSHA
DEDOORNS
SOMERSETWEST
CAPE TOWN
KHAYELITSHA
CAPE TOWN
KHAYELITSHA
GOODWOOD
WORCESTER
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
CAPE TOWN
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
MOORREESBURG
CERES
RAWSONVILLE
HEIDELBERG
PAARL
RIEBEEKWEST
UNIONDALE
KHAYELITSHA
RIVERSDAL
WELLINGTON
RIVERSDAL
GREYTOWN
WORCESTER
CAPE TOWN
FIRGROVE
SOMERSET WEST
SOMERSET WEST
SOMERSETWEST
SOMERSETWEST
ATHLONE
CAPE TOWN
PAARL
GRAAFWATER
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KHAYELITSHA
KORINGBERG
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
KHAYELITSHA
BREDASDORP
ATHLONE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
WYNBERG
VREDENDAL
EERSTERIVIER
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
WELLINGTON
SALDANHA
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
VREDENBURG
CAPE TOWN
PAROW
MOSSELBAY
BITTERFONTEIN
WYNBERG
ATHLONE
CAPE TOWN
RONDEBOSCH
STHELENABAAI
STELLENBOSCH
CAPE TOWN
SWELLENDAM
CAPE TOWN
RONDEBOSCH
DYSSELAERSKOOLDORP
GOODWOOD
ATHLONE
PRINCE ALFRED
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
GEORGE
BEAUFORT WEST
GRABOUW
MALMESBURY
GEORGE
STANFORD
FAURE
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
ATHLONE
MALMESBURY
RONDEBOSCH
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
PIKETBERG
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
STHELENABAAI
TOUWSRIVIER
VREDENDAL
LAINGSBURG
BELLVILLE
STELLENBOSCH
STELLENBOSCH
STELLENBOSCH
STELLENBOSCH
STELLENBOSCH
WYNBERG
KNYSNA
WORCESTER
PIKETBERG
PIKETBERG
ASHTON
OUDTSHOORN
DERUST
ATHLONE
NYANGA
RIVIERSONDEREND
STRAND
STRAND
STRAND
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
EERSTERIVIER
BREDASDORP
BREDASDORP
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
LANDSDOWNE
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
ATHLONE
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
KNYSNA
ATHLONE
SWELLENDAM
CALEDON
CALEDON
RIEBEEKKASTEEL
RIVERSDAL
MALMESBURY
MALMESBURY
DARLING
WYNBERG
SWELLENDAM
SWELLENDAM
SWELLENDAM
SWELLENDAM
BELLVILLE
BELLVILLE
MOSSELBAY
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
TO BE UPDATED
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MONTAGU
ATHLONE
CAPE TOWN
CERES
CERES
GORDONS BAY
STILBAAI
SOMERSET WEST
PAARL
BEAUFORT WEST
CALEDON
CAPE TOWN
FAURE
CITRUSDAL
PLETTENBERGBAY
CALEDON
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
PAARL
OTTERY
CAPE TOWN
BELLVILLE
DURBANVILLE
BLANCO
CITRUSDAL
GEORGE
GEORGE
GOODWOOD
KHAYELITSHA
KNYSNA
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
GOODWOOD
ATHLONE
CERES
WYNBERG
GROOTBRAKRIVIER
SOMERSETWEST
LANGEBAAN
BELLVILLE
GEORGE
TOUWSRIVIER
TOUWSRIVIER
LADYSMITH
CAPE TOWN
WUPPERTAL
VREDENDAL
BELLVILLE
TULBAGH
ATHLONE
EERSTERIVIER
EERSTERIVIER
TULBAGH
ROBERTSON
BELLVILLE
PAROW
CAPE TOWN
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
GEORGE
DARLING
GANSBAAI
GREYTOWN
LUTZVILLE
ROBERTSON
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
SWELLENDAM
OUDTSHOORN
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
SUNNYDALE
KHAYELITSHA
STRAND
KHAYELITSHA
GRABOUW
UNIONDALE
UNIONDALE
MILNERTON
MILNERTON
MILNERTON
MILNERTON
MILNERTON
MILNERTON
MILNERTON
VAN RHYNSDORP
KHAYELITSHA
KHAYELITSHA
ATLANTIS
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
ELAERSKOOLIES RIVER
BELLVILLE
STRAND
TO BE UPDATED
DEDOORNS
GEORGE
OUDTSHOORN
CAPE TOWN
VAN WYKSDORP
ATHLONE
VANRHYNSDORP
VELDDRIF
OUDTSHOORN
VREDENDAL
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
ROBERTSON
SOMERSET WEST
RIVERSDAL
WORCESTER
ELIM
VILLIERSDORP
ROBERTSON
BELLVILLE
CAPE TOWN
STELLENBOSCH
HERMON
OUDTSHOORN
MOSSELBAY
BARRYDALE
STELLENBOSCH
MOSSELBAY
OUDTSHOORN
RIVERSDAL
MOORREESBURG
DARLING
HEIDELBERG
OUDTSHOORN
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
WELLINGTON
CERES
LANSDOWNE
WYNBERG
DARLING
RIVERSDAL
GROOTBRAKRIVIER
PAROW
CITRUSDAL
BELLVILLE
VREDENBURG
VREDENBURG
VREDENDAL
VREDENDAL
TO BE UPDATED
VREDENDAL
VREDENDAL
GOODWOOD
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
CAPE TOWN
KHAYELITSHA
WORCESTER
CAPE TOWN
TO BE UPDATED
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KHAYELITSHA
PAARL
MONTAGU
CAPE TOWN
WOLAERSKOOLELEY
LADYSMITH
BONNIEVALE
CALEDON
GEORGE
HEIDELBERG
BREDASDORP
WELLINGTON
CERES
BONNIEVALE
ROBERTSON
TO BE UPDATED
KRAAIFONTEIN
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CERES
ROBERTSON
MONTAGU
UNIONDALE
CALITZDORP
HEIDELBERG
VANWYKSDORP
TULBAGH
BELLVILLE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
TULBACH
DARLING
STELLENBOSCH
PAROW
OUDTSHOORN
ATHLONE
BREDASDORP
DERUST
MALMESBURY
CLANWILLIAM
CERES
BELLVILLE
WELLINGTON
WELLINGTON
WELLINGTON
RAWSONVILLE
MCGREGOR
WELLINGTON
BARRYDALE
RIEBEEKWEST
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
CERES
VREDENDAL
BONNIEVALE
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
FRANSCHOEK
OUDTSHOORN
CAPE TOWN
MALMESBURY
FRANSCHOEK
ATLANTIS
TO BE UPDATED
CAPE TOWN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
TABLE VIEW
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
VREDENBURG
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
GEORGE
ROBERTSON
PORTERVILLE
PAARL
BELLVILLE
ATHLONE
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
PAARL
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
CAPE TOWN
CERES
EENDEKUIL
BELLVILLE
WYNBERG
PLETTENBERGBAAI
WITTEDRIFT
WOLAERSKOOLEY
GOODWOOD
WOLAERSKOOLLEY
WOLAERSKOOLLEY
CAPE TOWN
ATHLONE
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
WORCESTER
UNIONDALE
WUPPERTAL
OUDTSHOORN
CAPETOWN
CAPETOWN
CAPE TOWN
CAPETOWN
CAPE TOWN
GOUDA
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
HEATHFIELD
KHAYELITSHA
GEORGE
WYNBERG
KUILAERSKOOLRIVIER
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
SOMERSETWEST
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
WORCESTER
OUDTSHOORN
BREDASDORP
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
TO BE UPDATED
STEENBERG
GOODWOOD
MITCHELLAERSKOOL PLAIN
ZOAR
LADYSMITH
STRUIS BAY
KHAYELITSHA
STANFORD
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
CAPE TOWN
WYNBERG
WYNBERG
PRINCE ALBERT

Home Page | Gauteng | Limpopo | Northwest | Mpumalanga | Free State | Eastern Cape | Northern Cape | Western Cape | Kwazulu Natal | Contact Us | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu